Espositori

Wine
Food Spirits Beer
Territorium
Catwalk Champagne & more
Extrawine
Tutti Espositori
Wine
↓ Select ↓
Wine Italia
bio&dynamica
International
WineHunter Area
Importers
Campania Felix
↓ Select ↓
Wine Italia
Session 1: 5.11 - 6.11 || Session 2: 7.11 - 8.11
LocationNr.Wine ItaliaRegione - RegionWebsite
Kursaal1Sektkellerei ArundaAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal2FerrariTrentinoclick
Kursaal3Bersi SerliniLombardiaclick
Kursaal4Monte RossaLombardiaclick
Kursaal5MirabellaLombardiaclick
Kursaal6Castello Di Gussago La SantissimaLombardiaclick
Kursaal7Villa CrespiaLombardiaclick
Kursaal9Monte CicognaLombardiaclick
Kursaal8Cà Dei FratiLombardiaclick
Kursaal10Casa Vinicola Pietro NeraLombardiaclick
Kursaal11Rivetti&lauroLombardiaclick
Kursaal12Conti ThunLombardiaclick
Kursaal13Terre d'OltrepoLombardiaclick
Kursaal14Conte VistarinoLombardiaclick
Kursaal15La TravaglinaLombardiaclick
Kursaal16RattiPiemonteclick
Kursaal17PelisseroPiemonteclick
Kursaal18DamilanoPiemonteclick
Kursaal19Sordo GiovanniPiemonteclick
Kursaal20 ACascina Lo ZoccolaioPiemonteclick
Kursaal20 BLa ToledanaPiemonteclick
Kursaal21Braida Di Giacomo BolognaPiemonteclick
Kursaal22CoppoPiemonteclick
Kursaal23Dogliotti 1870Piemonteclick
Kursaal24MontalberaPiemonteclick
Kursaal25Michele ChiarloPiemonteclick
Kursaal26Vite ColtePiemonteclick
Kursaal27Marchesi Di BaroloPiemonteclick
Kursaal28SchiavenzaPiemonteclick
Kursaal29Elvio CognoPiemonteclick
Kursaal30Angelo NegroPiemonteclick
Kursaal31Carlo GiacosaPiemonteclick
Kursaal32Tenuta RoccaPiemonteclick
Kursaal33Dante RivettiPiemonteclick
Kursaal34La ScolcaPiemonteclick
Kursaal35Villa SparinaPiemonteclick
Kursaal36CieckPiemonteclick
Kursaal37CastelfederAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal38Josef BriglAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal39Kellerei TerlanAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal40Kellerei AndrianAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal41Kellerei Meran - Cantina MeranoAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal42Nals MargreidAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal43Kellerei Bozen - Cantina Prod. BolzanoAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal44Cantina GirlanAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal45Elena WalchAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal46Weingut Peter SölvaAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal47Kellerei Cantina KalternAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal48Abbazia Di NovacellaAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal49Kellerei EisacktalAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal50Landesweingut LaimburgAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Kursaal51Pojer E SandriTrentinoclick
Kursaal52 ASchiopettoFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal52 BVolpe PasiniFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal53MoschioniFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal54Vie Di RomansFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal55PrimosicFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal56Renato KeberFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal57Alessio DorigoFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal58Alessio Komjanc E FigliFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal59AntonuttiFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal60Azienda Agricola Scubla RobertoFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal61Bracco1881Friuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Kursaal62I Feudi Di RomansFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Rotunde63 ALa RoncaiaFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Rotunde63 BFantinelFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Rotunde64ErmacoraFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Galleria A65Castello Di QuercetoToscanaclick
Galleria A66Le MaciocheToscanaclick
Galleria A67Vecchie Terre Di MontefiliToscanaclick
Galleria A68Borgo Scopeto & CaparzoToscanaclick
Galleria A69Guado al MeloToscanaclick
Galleria A70PianirossiToscanaclick
Galleria A71CarpinetoToscanaclick
Galleria A72Castello Di Montepo'Toscanaclick
Galleria A73Castello VicchiomaggioToscanaclick
Galleria A74Nenni | ToscanaToscanaclick
Galleria A75Tenuta SanonerToscanaclick
Galleria A76TerenzuolaToscanaclick
Rotunde77 APoggio Al TesoroToscanaclick
Rotunde77 BSan PoloToscanaclick
Rotunde77AllegriniVenetoclick
Galleria B78AvignonesiToscanaclick
Galleria B79CapannelleToscanaclick
Galleria B80BaracchiToscanaclick
Galleria B81IcarioToscanaclick
Galleria B82Campo Alla SugheraToscanaclick
Galleria B83Podere La RegolaToscanaclick
Galleria B84La GerlaToscanaclick
Galleria B85PiaggiaToscanaclick
Galleria B86CasisanoToscanaclick
Galleria B87ArgentieraToscanaclick
Galleria B88I Greppi - BolgheriToscanaclick
Galleria B89BellariaToscanaclick
Rotunde90Col D'OrciaToscanaclick
Rotunde91DeiToscanaclick
Rotunde92 ATua RitaToscanaclick
Rotunde92 BPoggio ArgentieraToscanaclick
Rotunde93 ATenuta Di TrinoroToscanaclick
Rotunde93 BPassopisciaroSiciliaclick
Rotunde94Castello Del TerriccioToscanaclick
Rotunde95RicasoliToscanaclick
Rotunde96Donatella Cinelli ColombiniToscanaclick
Rotunde97La FioritaToscanaclick
Rotunde98FuligniToscanaclick
Rotunde99RuffinoToscanaclick
Rotunde100BanfiToscanaclick
Rotunde101Tenute Della Famiglia CecchiToscanaclick
Rotunde102Tenuta Di BisernoToscanaclick
Sala Lentner103Castello di AlbolaTocanaclick
Sala Lentner104 AFattoria Di ValianoToscanaclick
Sala Lentner104 BTorre MoraSiciliaclick
Sala Lentner105ZenatoVenetoclick
Sala Lentner106Guerrieri RizzardiVenetoclick
Sala Lentner107Ernesto RuffoVenetoclick
Sala Lentner108CesariVenetoclick
Sala Lentner109Casa Vinicola SartoriVenetoclick
Sala Lentner110Cantine FumanelliVenetoclick
Sala Lentner111Tommasi ViticoltoriVenetoclick
Sala Lentner112 ACosta ArènteVenetoclick
Sala Lentner112 BTorre RosazzaFriuli-Venezia Giuliaclick
Sala Lentner113AdamiVenetoclick
Sala Lentner114AndreolaVenetoclick
Sala Lentner115Bisol 1542Venetoclick
Sala Lentner116BortolomiolVenetoclick
Sala Lentner117Conte CollaltoVenetoclick
Sala Lentner118Col VetorazVenetoclick
Sala Lentner119Foss Marai SpumantiVenetoclick
Sala Lentner120La TorderaVenetoclick
Sala Lentner121RuggeriVenetoclick
Sala Lentner122 ACantina RoenoVenetoclick
Sala Lentner122 BVon BlumenAlto Adige - Südtirolclick
Sala Lentner123CavalchinaVenetoclick
Sala Lentner124MaculanVenetoclick
Sala Lentner125GorgoVenetoclick
Sala Lentner126BarolloVenetoclick
Sala Lentner127Nicola BiasiVenetoclick
Sala Lentner128Lunae BosoniLiguriaclick
Sala Lentner129Marotti CampiMarcheclick
Sala Lentner130Azienda Agricola GiacomelliLiguriaclick
Sala Lentner131Casale Del GiglioLazioclick
Sala Ohmann132Cantina DorgaliSardegnaclick
Sala Ohmann133Antonella CordaSardegnaclick
Sala Ohmann134Atlantis BerchiddaSardegnaclick
Sala Ohmann135Attilio ContiniSardegnaclick
Sala Ohmann136Cantina MesaSardegnaclick
Sala Ohmann137Cantina SantadiSardegnaclick
Sala Ohmann138 Tenuta OlianasSardegnaclick
Sala Ohmann139SurrauSardegnaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs140Masseria Trullo di PezzaPugliaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs141Opera Vitivinicola In ValdicembraTrentinoclick
Pavillon des Fleurs142AltemasiTrentinoclick
Pavillon des Fleurs143Cantina AldenoTrentinoclick
Pavillon des Fleurs144Cantina Roveré Della Luna Kellerei AichholzTrentinoclick
Pavillon des Fleurs145Cesarini SforzaTrentinoclick
Pavillon des Fleurs146LetrariTrentinoclick
Pavillon des Fleurs147Cantine Antonio MazzellaCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs148Cantine Degli AstroniCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs149Cantine ToraCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs150Casa SetaroCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs151Fattoria La RivoltaCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs152FontanavecchiaCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs153I FavatiCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs154MastroberardinoCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs155La GuardienseCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs156Il PoggioCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs157Terre StregateCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs158 AVesevoCampaniaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs158 BVigneti Del SalentoPugliaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs159Varvaglione 1921Pugliaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs160Leone De CastrisPugliaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs161CantelePugliaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs162Conti ZeccaPugliaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs163L' Astore MasseriaPugliaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs165Il PollenzaMarcheclick
Pavillon des Fleurs166Les Cretes Di Charrère & C.Valle d'Aostaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs167MoncaroMarcheclick
Pavillon des Fleurs168MoroderMarcheclick
Pavillon des Fleurs169Cantine FontezoppaMarcheclick
Pavillon des Fleurs168Santa BarbaraMarcheclick
Pavillon des Fleurs170Arnaldo CapraiUmbriaclick
Pavillon des Fleurs171LungarottiUmbriaclick
Sala Goethe172Claudio CipressiMoliseclick
Sala Goethe173Hauner CarloSiciliaclick
Sala Goethe174PlanetaSiciliaclick
Sala Goethe175RalloSiciliaclick
Sala Goethe176Tasca D'AlmeritaSiciliaclick
Sala Goethe177Feudi SpadaUmbriaclick
Sala Goethe178LaponeUmbriaclick
Sala Goethe179ScacciadiavoliUmbriaclick
Sala Goethe180Cantine BriziarelliUmbriaclick
Sala Sissi181Tenuta Valle Delle FerleSiciliaclick
Sala Sissi182Cantine ColosiSiciliaclick
Sala Sissi183GulfiSiciliaclick
Sala Sissi184Terrazze Dell'EtnaSiciliaclick
Sala Sissi185Di GiovannaSiciliaclick
Sala Sissi186Cantina Ventiventi- Il BorghettoEmilia-Romagnaclick
Sala Sissi187 ACleto ChiarliEmilia-Romagnaclick
Sala Sissi187 BQuintopasso - Metodo ClassicoEmilia-Romagnaclick
Sala Sissi188Francesco Bellei & C.Emilia-Romagnaclick
Sala Sissi189PaltrinieriEmilia-Romagnaclick
Sala Sissi190CondéEmilia-Romagnaclick
Sala Sissi191LibrandiCalabriaclick
Sala Sissi192Ceraudo RobertoCalabriaclick
Sala Sissi193Tenimenti GriecoMoliseclick
Sala Sissi194Codice CitraAbruzzoclick
Sala Sissi195Ciccio ZaccagniniAbruzzoclick
Sala Sissi196MasciarelliAbruzzoclick
Sala Sissi197Cantina Orsogna 1964Abruzzoclick
Sala Sissi198Fattoria La ValentinaAbruzzoclick
Sala Sissi199Tenuta UlisseAbruzzoclick
bio&dynamica
SESSIONPRODUTTORI - PRODUCERS - PRODUZENTENREGIONE - REGION - REGION
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021San Salvatore 1988Campania
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Giancarlo CeciPuglia
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021PerlageVeneto
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Cantina TolloAbruzzo
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Feudo AnticoAbruzzo
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021L'Antica QuerciaVeneto
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Nifo SarrapochielloCampania
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Perla Del GardaLombardia
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Pietro TortiLombardia
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021RevaPiemonte
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Tenuta San Pietro In TassaroloPiemonte
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Antica EnotriaPuglia
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021BulichellaToscana
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Col D'OrciaToscana
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Tenute Lunelli – Tenuta PodernovoToscana
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Tenute Lunelli - Tenuta CastelbuonoUmbria
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Bongioanni WinePiemonte
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Eraldo Revelli Azienda AgricolaPiemonte
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021L'Astemia PentitaPiemonte
SESSION 1 - 6.10.2021Carlo PellegrinoSicilia
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021CastelvecchioFriuli-Venezia Giulia
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Fattoria GaglieranoABRUZZO
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Tenuta SantoriMarche
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021VelenosiMarche
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Di Majo NoranteMolise
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021PelassaPiemonte
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Tenuta RoccaPiemonte
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Caiaffa ViniPuglia
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021ArgianoToscana
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Carus ViniToscana
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Fattoria Di GratenaToscana
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Il Molinaccio Di MontepulcianoToscana
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Antonelli San MarcoUmbria
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Le CarlineVeneto
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Tenute UgoliniVeneto
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021ZorzettigFriuli-Venezia Giulia
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Pallotta LeonardoPuglia
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Tenuta RasocolmoSicilia
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021BocaleUmbria
SESSION 2 - 7.10.2021Tenuta I FauriAbruzzo
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Podere San CristoforoToscana
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Sergio Pitticco Società Semplice AgricolaFriuli-Venezia Giulia
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022CondéEmilia-Romagna
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Renato KeberFriuli-Venezia Giulia
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Tenuta StellaFriuli-Venezia Giulia
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Palmento CostanzoSicilia
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Salvatore Tamburello Azienda Agricola BiologicaSicilia
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Azienda Agricola ToscaniToscana
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022La Sala Del TorrianoToscana
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Poggio CiliegioToscana
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Poggio NibbialeToscana
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Val D'Orcia Terre SenesiToscana
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Cantina AldenoTrentino
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Ardarì - Terre Di MolinaVeneto
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Fongaro Spumanti Metodo ClassicoVeneto
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Oinoe La Città Del VinoEmilia-Romagna
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Poderi CollaPiemonte
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Sallemi GiovanniSicilia
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Tenuta Sant'AntonioVeneto
SESSION 3 - 8.10.2022Case PaolinVeneto
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Cantina Orsogna 1964Abruzzo
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Vigne MuzanuSardegna
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Il Casolare DivinoCampania
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Tenuta VitaglianoCampania
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022BosioLombardia
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Cantine FontezoppaMarche
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Masseria Nel SolePuglia
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Vini MuraSardegna
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Il Molino Di GraceToscana
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022VetrèrePuglia
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Tenuta MontautoToscana
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Tenuta San JacopoToscana
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Cantina ToblinoTrentino
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Tenuta Di Freddano Soc.agricola SrlUmbria
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Agriverde SrlAbruzzo
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Trabucchi D'IllasiVeneto
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022ScuropassoLombardia
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022MirabellaLombardia
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022VenissaVeneto
SESSION 4 - 9.10.2022Cantina GurrieriSicilia
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Jasci & MarchesaniAbruzzo
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022ColonnaraMarche
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Terre Di Balbia - Viticoltori In AltomonteCalabria
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Monserrato 1973Campania
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Cantine CampanaEmilia-Romagna
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Casale Della IoriaLazio
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Muscari TomajoliLazio
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022SantusLombardia
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022San Michele A RipaMarche
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Vignamato Di Andrea CeciMarche
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Vajra - G.d. VajraPiemonte
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Masseria CuturiPuglia
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Tenuta Valle Delle FerleSicilia
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Torre MoraSicilia
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022BertingaToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022ChiappiniToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022FabianiToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Fattoria Di Poggiopiano Di Mauro GalardiToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022La PalazzettaToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022La Rasa1-la SerenaToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Lamole Di LamoleToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022MontemercurioToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Tenuta MonterosolaToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022TerenzuolaToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022TorcibrencoliToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Valle Del SoleToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Le Vigne Di AliceVeneto
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Conte D'Attimis - ManiagoFriuli-Venezia Giulia
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022MalavasiLombardia
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Gioacchino GarofoliMarche
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Tenuta TenagliaPiemonte
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Tenute OlbiosSardegna
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Cecchetto GiorgioVeneto
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022DolceveraVeneto
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Serafini & VidottoVeneto
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Rocche Dei VignaliLombardia
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022La Cantina PizzolatoVeneto
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022BajajPiemonte
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Vini Casalbordino SrlAbruzzo
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Tenute PieralisiMarche
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Secondo MarcoVeneto
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022ZardettoVeneto
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022VentitrèfilariCampania
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022TröpfltalhofAlto Adige - Südtirol
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022BrusciaMarche
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Azienda Agricola Casa Divina Provvidenza SrlLazio
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Terraquilia Il Metodo Ancestrale Da Vigne In Alta QuotaEmilia-Romagna
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Il PalagioneToscana
SESSION 5 - 10.10.2022Saladini PilastriMarche
International
SESSIONPRODUTTORI - PRODUCERS - PRODUZENTENTAVOLO - TABLE - TISCH Nr.On-Site LocationREGIONE - REGION - REGION
Session 1Birgit Eichinger172Sala Czerny SaalAustria
Session 1Autréau173Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 1Virtus174Sala Czerny SaalSpain
Session 1Joseph Perrier173Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session1Maison Champagne Charles Heidsieck174Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 1Lechburg Winery 175Sala Czerny SaalRomania
Session 1Podrumi Vukoje 1982176Sala Czerny SaalBosnia and Herzegovina
Session 2Sepp Moser370Sala Czerny SaalAustria
Session 2Leclerc Briant371Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Rolly Gassmann372Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Domaine Belleville373Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Klassisches Weingut Hoffranzen374Sala Czerny SaalGermany
Session 2Pere Rivus375Sala Czerny SaalSpain
Session 2Chateau Moutte Blanc376Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Maison champagne Jacques brut377Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Drappier378Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Domaine Benjamin Leroux379Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Domaine Du Pré Semelé380Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Diebolt-Vallois381Sala Czerny Saal
Session 2Domaine Hamelin382Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Menade383Sala Czerny SaalSpain
Session 2Chateau Puybarbe384Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Champagne Roger Coulon385Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Taubenschuss Weinhandel386Sala Czerny SaalAustria
Session 2Bender Andreas387Sala Czerny SaalGermany
Session 2François et Guillarme Thienpont388Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Nicolas Thienpont389Sala Czerny SaalFrance
Session 2Weingut Dr. Fischer - Hofstatter Mosel242KursaalItalia
Session 2Encry Champagne116Pavillion des FleursFrance
Session 2Château Giscours262Gallery BFrance
WineHunter Area
[table “70” not found /]
Importers
Session 1: 5.11 - 6.11 || Session 2: 7.11 - 8.11
IMPORTATORI - IMPORTERS - IMPORTEURE
Philarmonica
Banfi SRL
Cantina Terlano
Weingut J. Hofstätter
Gruppo Malvisi
Luciano Cescon
Felsina
Partesa Trentino S.R.L.
Bellenda SRL
Qualità club selection
Alberto Massucco Champagne
Gusto&Degusto SRL
Valdo Spumanti
Comte De Montaigne
Trimboli Wines
Cantina Tollo S.C.A.
Champagne Alain David
Champagne Ouriet-pature
Ricasoli
Felsina SPA Società agricola
Marchesi di Barolo
Cantina Terlano
Andreola
Hausbrandt Trieste 1892
Gruppo Italiano Vini
Vignam SRLS
IMPORTATORI - IMPORTERS - IMPORTEURE
Philarmonica
Banfi SRL
Cantina Terlano
Weingut J. Hofstätter
Gruppo Malvisi
Luciano Cescon
Felsina
Partesa Trentino S.R.L.
Bellenda SRL
Qualità club selection
Alberto Massucco Champagne
Gusto&Degusto SRL
Valdo Spumanti
Comte De Montaigne
Trimboli Wines
Cantina Tollo S.C.A.
Champagne Alain David
Champagne Ouriet-pature
Ricasoli
Felsina SPA Società agricola
Marchesi di Barolo
Cantina Terlano
Andreola
Hausbrandt Trieste 1892
Gruppo Italiano Vini
Vignam SRLS
Campania Felix
Session 1: 5.11 - 6.11 || Session 2: 7.11 - 8.11
TIMENUMERO - NUMMER - NUMBERAZIENDA - BETRIEB - PRODUCERCATEGORIA - KATEGORIE - CATEGORYREGIONE - REGION - REGION
Session 11DonnachiaraWineCampania
Session 12Cantine Di MarzoWineCampania
Session 13Salumi TomeoFoodCampania
Session 14Colli Di CastelfranciWineCampania
Session 15I FavatiWineCampania
Session 16I PatriziWineCampania
Session 17Il Cortiglio Rocca NormannaWineCampania
Session 18PetiliaWineCampania
Session 19Salvatore MolettieriWineCampania
Session 110VesevoWineCampania
Session 111Vinicola del TiternoWineCampania
Session 112Cantina di LisandroWineCampania
Session 113Pietro Moschetti – 2 vitiWineCampania
Session 114Bicu de FramundiWineCampania
Session 115Cantine ToraWineCampania
Session 116Cantina del TaburnoWineCampania
Session 117Produttori Falerno (Falernia)WineCampania
Session 118Agricola Di CerboFoodCampania
Session 119Sole di cajaniFoodCampania
Session 120Strada del Vino Vesuvio e dei prodotti tipici vesuvianiFoodCampania
Session 121Az. Agricola Salella di Pasquale De IorioFoodCampania
Session 122Nicolangelo MarsicaniFoodCampania
Session 21Vigna Villae In TaurasiWineCampania
Session 22Colli Di LapioWineCampania
Session 23Salumi TomeoFoodCampania
Session 24Porto di MolaWineCampania
Session 25FonzoneWineCampania
Session 26Il PoggioWineCampania
Session 27CratecaWineCampania
Session 28Alba MarinaWineCampania
Session 29Agricola ScompiglioWineCampania
Session 210San TeodoroWineCampania
Session 211De AngelisWineCampania
Session 212Casa SetaroWineCampania
Session 213Vestini Campagnano – Poderi FogliaWineCampania
Session 215Assuntina di CapriFoodCampania
Session 216Sapori VesuvianiFoodCampania
Session 217Az. Agr.marco maiettaFoodCampania
Session 218Casa IuorioFoodCampania
Session 219Birrificio 23FoodCampania
Session 220GenuinoFoodCampania
Session 221Masseria clementinaFoodCampania
TIMENUMERO - NUMMER - NUMBERAZIENDA - BETRIEB - PRODUCERCATEGORIA - KATEGORIE - CATEGORYREGIONE - REGION - REGION
Session 11DonnachiaraWineCampania
Session 12Cantine Di MarzoWineCampania
Session 13Salumi TomeoFoodCampania
Session 14Colli Di CastelfranciWineCampania
Session 15I FavatiWineCampania
Session 16I PatriziWineCampania
Session 17Il Cortiglio Rocca NormannaWineCampania
Session 18PetiliaWineCampania
Session 19Salvatore MolettieriWineCampania
Session 110VesevoWineCampania
Session 111Vinicola del TiternoWineCampania
Session 112Cantina di LisandroWineCampania
Session 113Pietro Moschetti – 2 vitiWineCampania
Session 114Bicu de FramundiWineCampania
Session 115Cantine ToraWineCampania
Session 116Cantina del TaburnoWineCampania
Session 117Produttori Falerno (Falernia)WineCampania
Session 118Agricola Di CerboFoodCampania
Session 119Sole di cajaniFoodCampania
Session 120Strada del Vino Vesuvio e dei prodotti tipici vesuvianiFoodCampania
Session 121Az. Agricola Salella di Pasquale De IorioFoodCampania
Session 122Nicolangelo MarsicaniFoodCampania
Session 21Vigna Villae In TaurasiWineCampania
Session 22Colli Di LapioWineCampania
Session 23Salumi TomeoFoodCampania
Session 24Porto di MolaWineCampania
Session 25FonzoneWineCampania
Session 26Il PoggioWineCampania
Session 27CratecaWineCampania
Session 28Alba MarinaWineCampania
Session 29Agricola ScompiglioWineCampania
Session 210San TeodoroWineCampania
Session 211De AngelisWineCampania
Session 212Casa SetaroWineCampania
Session 213Vestini Campagnano – Poderi FogliaWineCampania
Session 215Assuntina di CapriFoodCampania
Session 216Sapori VesuvianiFoodCampania
Session 217Az. Agr.marco maiettaFoodCampania
Session 218Casa IuorioFoodCampania
Session 219Birrificio 23FoodCampania
Session 220GenuinoFoodCampania
Session 221Masseria clementinaFoodCampania
Food Spirits Beer
↓ Select ↓
GOURMET ARENA
SPIRITS EMOTION
WH AREA
CAMPANIA FELIX
↓ Select ↓
GOURMET ARENA
Session 1: 5.11 - 6.11 || Session 2: 7.11 - 8.11
AZIENDA - PRODUCER - BETRIEBREGIONE - REGIONTIPO - TYPE - TYPSESSIONWEBSITE
Cacao Motum - Fabrica De Chocolate MomotomboAbruzzoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Il QuercettoAbruzzoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
FruupAlto Adige - SüdtirolSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Francesca De Leo AlbertiCalabriaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Alma De Lux - Spirits For SoulCampaniaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
AspriniaCampaniaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Boccella RosaCampaniaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Caseificio Ponte MolinelloCampaniaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
KasannaCampaniaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Salumi TomeoCampaniaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Acetaia GiustiEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Acetaia SereniEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Aceto Balsamico Del Duca Di Adriano Grosoli Dal 1891Emilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Bottega Da ReEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Coppini Arte OleariaEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Faled Distillerie - SpiritoverdianoEmilia-RomagnaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
FlamigniEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Fratelli Pelizziari ProsciuttiEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Roteglia 1848Emilia-RomagnaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Up Stream ItalianaEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Adelia Di FantFriuli-Venezia GiuliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Buiese DistillerieFriuli-Venezia GiuliaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Domenis1898Friuli-Venezia GiuliaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Friultrota Di PighinFriuli-Venezia GiuliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
La GlacereFriuli-Venezia GiuliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Wild Wad OystersGroningenCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Bere GiapponeseLazioSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Mamma GiovannaLazioCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Olio RoiLiguriaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Acetificio MengazzoliLombardiaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Calvisius CaviarLombardiaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Ma! Officina GastronomicaLombardiaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Salumificio Fratelli BerettaLombardiaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - WineHunter Area Culinariaclick
La BollaMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
La CampofiloneMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
La Pasta Di AldoMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Mencarelli - Cocoa PassionMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Regina Dei SibilliniMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Caseificio Tosi S.r.l.PiemonteCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Distilleria SibonaPiemonteSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Selezione BaladinPiemonteBeerGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Colimena La Fabbrica Del TonnoPugliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Mirto SannaiSardegnaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Azienda Agricola RossoraroSiciliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
I Peccatucci Di Mamma AndreaSiciliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
EffetreToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
EuphoriaToscanaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Noalya Cioccolato ColtivatoToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Opera Waiting - 100% NatureToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
ScovaventiToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
SfizioToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Stefania Calugi TartufiToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Fratelli CorràTrentinoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Simonetto CarniTrentinoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Casa CorneliUmbriaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Fattoria Luca PalombaroUmbriaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Andrea Da PonteVenetoSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
BottegaVenetoSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Ca' Verzini - Birrificio AgricoloVenetoBeerGourmetArena 2022 - WineHunter Area Culinariaclick
Da ReVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Eleven Trade SrlVenetoSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Frantoio BonaminiVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
La Casearia CarpenedoVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Pasticceria Giotto Oltre La DolcezzaVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Pasticceria LorenzettiVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Pasticceria MarisaVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
ScarpatoVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
AZIENDA - PRODUCER - BETRIEBREGIONE - REGIONTIPO - TYPE - TYPSESSIONWEBSITE
Cacao Motum - Fabrica De Chocolate MomotomboAbruzzoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Il QuercettoAbruzzoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
FruupAlto Adige - SüdtirolSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Francesca De Leo AlbertiCalabriaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Alma De Lux - Spirits For SoulCampaniaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
AspriniaCampaniaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Boccella RosaCampaniaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Caseificio Ponte MolinelloCampaniaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
KasannaCampaniaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Salumi TomeoCampaniaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Acetaia GiustiEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Acetaia SereniEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Aceto Balsamico Del Duca Di Adriano Grosoli Dal 1891Emilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Bottega Da ReEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Coppini Arte OleariaEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Faled Distillerie - SpiritoverdianoEmilia-RomagnaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
FlamigniEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Fratelli Pelizziari ProsciuttiEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Roteglia 1848Emilia-RomagnaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Up Stream ItalianaEmilia-RomagnaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Adelia Di FantFriuli-Venezia GiuliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Buiese DistillerieFriuli-Venezia GiuliaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Domenis1898Friuli-Venezia GiuliaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Friultrota Di PighinFriuli-Venezia GiuliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
La GlacereFriuli-Venezia GiuliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Wild Wad OystersGroningenCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Bere GiapponeseLazioSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Mamma GiovannaLazioCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Olio RoiLiguriaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Acetificio MengazzoliLombardiaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Calvisius CaviarLombardiaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Ma! Officina GastronomicaLombardiaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Salumificio Fratelli BerettaLombardiaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - WineHunter Area Culinariaclick
La BollaMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
La CampofiloneMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
La Pasta Di AldoMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Mencarelli - Cocoa PassionMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Regina Dei SibilliniMarcheCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Caseificio Tosi S.r.l.PiemonteCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Distilleria SibonaPiemonteSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Selezione BaladinPiemonteBeerGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Colimena La Fabbrica Del TonnoPugliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Mirto SannaiSardegnaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Azienda Agricola RossoraroSiciliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
I Peccatucci Di Mamma AndreaSiciliaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
EffetreToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
EuphoriaToscanaSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Noalya Cioccolato ColtivatoToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Opera Waiting - 100% NatureToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
ScovaventiToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
SfizioToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Stefania Calugi TartufiToscanaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Fratelli CorràTrentinoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Simonetto CarniTrentinoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Casa CorneliUmbriaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Fattoria Luca PalombaroUmbriaCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Andrea Da PonteVenetoSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
BottegaVenetoSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
Ca' Verzini - Birrificio AgricoloVenetoBeerGourmetArena 2022 - WineHunter Area Culinariaclick
Da ReVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Eleven Trade SrlVenetoSpiritsGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Frantoio BonaminiVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1 (4-5 Nov)click
La Casearia CarpenedoVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
Pasticceria Giotto Oltre La DolcezzaVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Pasticceria LorenzettiVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 1+2 (4-7 Nov)click
Pasticceria MarisaVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
ScarpatoVenetoCulinariaGourmetArena 2022 - SESSION 2 (6-7 Nov)click
SPIRITS EMOTION
TIMENUMERO - NUMMER - NUMBERAZIENDA - BETRIEB - PRODUCERTIPOLOGIA - TYPOLOGIE - TYPOLOGYREGIONE - REGION - REGION
Session 11Eleven Trade - Roby MartonDistillatiVeneto
Session 12Labaro Amaro ViolaLiquoriToscana
Session 13Eugin DistilleriaDistillatiLombardia
Session 14PolitoLiquoriCampania
Session 110Mzero DistillerieLiquoriCalabria
Session 111Bere GiapponeseDistillatiLazio
Session 112La ValdôtaineDistillatiValle d'Aosta
Session 113Dario OlmeoDistillatiSardegna
Session 114Privatbrennerei UnterthurnerDistillatiAlto Adige - Südtirol
Session 115Lafferty & SonsDistillatiScozia
Session 116Liquoreria FriulanaLiquoriFriuli-Venezia Giulia
Session 117EnoglamDistillatiLombardia
Session 21IncontroDistillatiVeneto
Session 22Cocktail HouseReady to drink CocktailsLombardia
Session 23Enoteca Di Bruzzone AndreaLiquoriLiguria
Session 24Stock ItaliaDistillatiLombardia
Session 210Winestillery Chioccioli AltadonnaDistillatiToscana
Session 211Bere GiapponeseDistillatiLazio
Session 212La ValdôtaineDistillatiValle d'Aosta
Session 213BoscaLiquoriPiemonte
Session 214Mirto SannaiLiquoriSardegna
Session 215ControcorrenteLiquoriFriuli-Venezia Giulia
Session 216VolcanoDistillatiSicilia
Session 217EnoglamDistillatiLombardia
TIMENUMERO - NUMMER - NUMBERAZIENDA - BETRIEB - PRODUCERTIPOLOGIA - TYPOLOGIE - TYPOLOGYREGIONE - REGION - REGION
Session 11Eleven Trade - Roby MartonDistillatiVeneto
Session 12Labaro Amaro ViolaLiquoriToscana
Session 13Eugin DistilleriaDistillatiLombardia
Session 14PolitoLiquoriCampania
Session 110Mzero DistillerieLiquoriCalabria
Session 111Bere GiapponeseDistillatiLazio
Session 112La ValdôtaineDistillatiValle d'Aosta
Session 113Dario OlmeoDistillatiSardegna
Session 114Privatbrennerei UnterthurnerDistillatiAlto Adige - Südtirol
Session 115Lafferty & SonsDistillatiScozia
Session 116Liquoreria FriulanaLiquoriFriuli-Venezia Giulia
Session 117EnoglamDistillatiLombardia
Session 21IncontroDistillatiVeneto
Session 22Cocktail HouseReady to drink CocktailsLombardia
Session 23Enoteca Di Bruzzone AndreaLiquoriLiguria
Session 24Stock ItaliaDistillatiLombardia
Session 210Winestillery Chioccioli AltadonnaDistillatiToscana
Session 211Bere GiapponeseDistillatiLazio
Session 212La ValdôtaineDistillatiValle d'Aosta
Session 213BoscaLiquoriPiemonte
Session 214Mirto SannaiLiquoriSardegna
Session 215ControcorrenteLiquoriFriuli-Venezia Giulia
Session 216VolcanoDistillatiSicilia
Session 217EnoglamDistillatiLombardia
WH AREA
LOCATIONNUMERO - NUMMER - NUMBERAZIENDA - BETRIEB - PRODUCERTIPOLOGIA - TYPOLOGIE - TYPOLOGYREGIONE - REGION - REGION
GourmetArena1PfefferlechnerBirraAlto Adige - Südtirol
GourmetArena2Birrificio Dell'EtnaBirraSicilia
GourmetArena3CoffeeshareCaffè e infusiEmilia Romagna
GourmetArena4Stefania Calugi TartufiFunghi e tartufiToscana
GourmetArena5Tartufi BianconiFunghi e tartufiUmbria
GourmetArena6Azienda Agricola Giuliano LuciaOlioPuglia
GourmetArena7Accademia OleariaOlioSardegna
GourmetArena8ColmanoOlioToscana
GourmetArena9Frantoio BonaminiOlioVeneto
GourmetArena10Colimena La Fabbrica Del TonnoProdotti itticiPuglia
GourmetArena11La Casearia CarpenedoProdotti lattiero caseariVeneto
GourmetArena12Due PalmentiSalse, sughi e mostardeSicilia
GourmetArena13AmondoSalse, sughi e mostardeToscana
GourmetArena14Plafoni AndreaSalse, sughi e mostardeVeneto
Spirits Emotion1Società Agricola Tropeano Di Eugenio Tropeano & C.DistillatiCampania
Spirits Emotion2Domenis1898DistillatiFriuli-Venezia Giulia
Spirits Emotion3Maxi MilianDistillatiFriuli-Venezia Giulia
Spirits Emotion4Sake CompanyDistillatiLombardia
Spirits Emotion5Paglialunga LucaDistillatiMarche
Spirits Emotion6Bugin Italian Dry GinDistillatiPiemonte
Spirits Emotion7VYARADistillatiSicilia
Spirits Emotion8Fioravanti Onesti Vini Dal 1808DistillatiVeneto
Spirits Emotion9Spirit LABDistillatiVeneto
Spirits Emotion10CalongaLiquoriEmilia-Romagna
Spirits Emotion11SarandreaLiquoriLazio
Spirits Emotion12Limonaia La MaloraLiquoriLombardia
Spirits Emotion13Antoerobi RistoranteLiquoriLombardia
Spirits Emotion14Distilleria VarnelliLiquoriMarche
Spirits Emotion15Is CogasLiquoriSardegna
LOCATIONNUMERO - NUMMER - NUMBERAZIENDA - BETRIEB - PRODUCERTIPOLOGIA - TYPOLOGIE - TYPOLOGYREGIONE - REGION - REGION
GourmetArena1PfefferlechnerBirraAlto Adige - Südtirol
GourmetArena2Birrificio Dell'EtnaBirraSicilia
GourmetArena3CoffeeshareCaffè e infusiEmilia Romagna
GourmetArena4Stefania Calugi TartufiFunghi e tartufiToscana
GourmetArena5Tartufi BianconiFunghi e tartufiUmbria
GourmetArena6Azienda Agricola Giuliano LuciaOlioPuglia
GourmetArena7Accademia OleariaOlioSardegna
GourmetArena8ColmanoOlioToscana
GourmetArena9Frantoio BonaminiOlioVeneto
GourmetArena10Colimena La Fabbrica Del TonnoProdotti itticiPuglia
GourmetArena11La Casearia CarpenedoProdotti lattiero caseariVeneto
GourmetArena12Due PalmentiSalse, sughi e mostardeSicilia
GourmetArena13AmondoSalse, sughi e mostardeToscana
GourmetArena14Plafoni AndreaSalse, sughi e mostardeVeneto
Spirits Emotion1Società Agricola Tropeano Di Eugenio Tropeano & C.DistillatiCampania
Spirits Emotion2Domenis1898DistillatiFriuli-Venezia Giulia
Spirits Emotion3Maxi MilianDistillatiFriuli-Venezia Giulia
Spirits Emotion4Sake CompanyDistillatiLombardia
Spirits Emotion5Paglialunga LucaDistillatiMarche
Spirits Emotion6Bugin Italian Dry GinDistillatiPiemonte
Spirits Emotion7VYARADistillatiSicilia
Spirits Emotion8Fioravanti Onesti Vini Dal 1808DistillatiVeneto
Spirits Emotion9Spirit LABDistillatiVeneto
Spirits Emotion10CalongaLiquoriEmilia-Romagna
Spirits Emotion11SarandreaLiquoriLazio
Spirits Emotion12Limonaia La MaloraLiquoriLombardia
Spirits Emotion13Antoerobi RistoranteLiquoriLombardia
Spirits Emotion14Distilleria VarnelliLiquoriMarche
Spirits Emotion15Is CogasLiquoriSardegna
CAMPANIA FELIX
Session 1: 5.11 - 6.11 || Session 2: 7.11 - 8.11
TIMENUMERO - NUMMER - NUMBERAZIENDA - BETRIEB - PRODUCERCATEGORIA - KATEGORIE - CATEGORYREGIONE - REGION - REGION
Session 11DonnachiaraWineCampania
Session 12Cantine Di MarzoWineCampania
Session 13Salumi TomeoFoodCampania
Session 14Colli Di CastelfranciWineCampania
Session 15I FavatiWineCampania
Session 16I PatriziWineCampania
Session 17Il Cortiglio Rocca NormannaWineCampania
Session 18PetiliaWineCampania
Session 19Salvatore MolettieriWineCampania
Session 110VesevoWineCampania
Session 111Vinicola del TiternoWineCampania
Session 112Cantina di LisandroWineCampania
Session 113Pietro Moschetti – 2 vitiWineCampania
Session 114Bicu de FramundiWineCampania
Session 115Cantine ToraWineCampania
Session 116Cantina del TaburnoWineCampania
Session 117Produttori Falerno (Falernia)WineCampania
Session 118Agricola Di CerboFoodCampania
Session 119Sole di cajaniFoodCampania
Session 120Strada del Vino Vesuvio e dei prodotti tipici vesuvianiFoodCampania
Session 121Az. Agricola Salella di Pasquale De IorioFoodCampania
Session 122Nicolangelo MarsicaniFoodCampania
Session 21Vigna Villae In TaurasiWineCampania
Session 22Colli Di LapioWineCampania
Session 23Salumi TomeoFoodCampania
Session 24Porto di MolaWineCampania
Session 25FonzoneWineCampania
Session 26Il PoggioWineCampania
Session 27CratecaWineCampania
Session 28Alba MarinaWineCampania
Session 29Agricola ScompiglioWineCampania
Session 210San TeodoroWineCampania
Session 211De AngelisWineCampania
Session 212Casa SetaroWineCampania
Session 213Vestini Campagnano – Poderi FogliaWineCampania
Session 215Assuntina di CapriFoodCampania
Session 216Sapori VesuvianiFoodCampania
Session 217Az. Agr.marco maiettaFoodCampania
Session 218Casa IuorioFoodCampania
Session 219Birrificio 23FoodCampania
Session 220GenuinoFoodCampania
Session 221Masseria clementinaFoodCampania
TIMENUMERO - NUMMER - NUMBERAZIENDA - BETRIEB - PRODUCERCATEGORIA - KATEGORIE - CATEGORYREGIONE - REGION - REGION
Session 11DonnachiaraWineCampania
Session 12Cantine Di MarzoWineCampania
Session 13Salumi TomeoFoodCampania
Session 14Colli Di CastelfranciWineCampania
Session 15I FavatiWineCampania
Session 16I PatriziWineCampania
Session 17Il Cortiglio Rocca NormannaWineCampania
Session 18PetiliaWineCampania
Session 19Salvatore MolettieriWineCampania
Session 110VesevoWineCampania
Session 111Vinicola del TiternoWineCampania
Session 112Cantina di LisandroWineCampania
Session 113Pietro Moschetti – 2 vitiWineCampania
Session 114Bicu de FramundiWineCampania
Session 115Cantine ToraWineCampania
Session 116Cantina del TaburnoWineCampania
Session 117Produttori Falerno (Falernia)WineCampania
Session 118Agricola Di CerboFoodCampania
Session 119Sole di cajaniFoodCampania
Session 120Strada del Vino Vesuvio e dei prodotti tipici vesuvianiFoodCampania
Session 121Az. Agricola Salella di Pasquale De IorioFoodCampania
Session 122Nicolangelo MarsicaniFoodCampania
Session 21Vigna Villae In TaurasiWineCampania
Session 22Colli Di LapioWineCampania
Session 23Salumi TomeoFoodCampania
Session 24Porto di MolaWineCampania
Session 25FonzoneWineCampania
Session 26Il PoggioWineCampania
Session 27CratecaWineCampania
Session 28Alba MarinaWineCampania
Session 29Agricola ScompiglioWineCampania
Session 210San TeodoroWineCampania
Session 211De AngelisWineCampania
Session 212Casa SetaroWineCampania
Session 213Vestini Campagnano – Poderi FogliaWineCampania
Session 215Assuntina di CapriFoodCampania
Session 216Sapori VesuvianiFoodCampania
Session 217Az. Agr.marco maiettaFoodCampania
Session 218Casa IuorioFoodCampania
Session 219Birrificio 23FoodCampania
Session 220GenuinoFoodCampania
Session 221Masseria clementinaFoodCampania
Territorium
AZIENDA - PRODUCER - BETRIEBVINO - WINE - WEINREGIONE - REGIONENOLOGO - ENOLOGIST - ENOLOGE
Alberto Tiberio2015 Alberto Tiberio Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOPAbruzzoCamillo Zulli
Azienda Vinicola Talamonti Srl2019 Aternum Trebbiano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoPaolo Benassi
Barone Cornacchia2021 Controguerra Pecorino DOCAbruzzoGoffedro Agostini
Cantina Colonnella2017 Barocco Montepulciano D’abruzzo Colline Teramane Riserva DOCGAbruzzoGiancarlo Ficcadenti
Cantina Frentana2016 Panarda Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoGianni Pasquale
Castorani2012 Dieci Inverni Colline Pescaresi IGTAbruzzoAngelo Molisani
Chiamami Quando Piove - Valori2020 Chiamami Quando Piove - Valori Montepulciano D’abruzzo Biologico DOCAbruzzoLuigi Valori
Ciccio Zaccagnini2018 San Clemente Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoMarulli Concezio
Jasci & Marchesani2021 Nerube' Cerasuolo D’abruzzo Cerasuolo Gran selezione DOCAbruzzoVittorio Festa
Jasci Donatello2016 Poema Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoJasci Donatello
Marchesi De' Cordano2018 Lusciabli De Lu Marchese Cococciola Colline Pescaresi IGTAbruzzoVittorio Festa
Olivastri Tommaso2021 L'Ariosa Pecorino Abruzzo DOCAbruzzoTommaso Olivastri
Pepe Stefania Az Agri Bio Vitivinicola2014 Cuore Di...vino Pepe Bianco Abruzzo organic wine Superiore DOCAbruzzoStefania Pepe
Società Agricola Pasetti Di Domenico Pasetti S.s.2015 Harimann Montepulciano D’abruzzo DOPAbruzzoDavide Pasetti
Tenuta Cerulli Spinozzi2015 Torre Migliori Montepulciano D’abruzzo Colline Teramane Riserva DOCGAbruzzoIanni Nereo
Tenuta I Fauri2021 Abruzzo Pecorino DOCAbruzzoLuigi Di Camillo
Terzini2021 Dumi' Montepulciano D’abruzzo DOPAbruzzoVittorio Festa
Vigna Madre2021 Becco Reale Pecorino Terre Di Chieti IGPAbruzzoGiannicola Di Carlo/marco Flacco
Josef Brigl2021 St. Magdalener Vigna Rielerhof Alto Adige / Südtirol DOPAlto Adige - SüdtirolAlberto Fortarel
Nals Margreid2019 Baron Salvadori Alto Adige / Südtirol Chardonnay Riserva DOCAlto Adige - SüdtirolHarald Schraffl
Schreckbichl - Colterenzio2020 Lafóa Alto Adige / Südtirol Chardonnay DOCAlto Adige - SüdtirolMartin Lemayr
Elena Fucci2020 Titolo Aglianico Del Vulture Classico DOCBasilicataElena Fucci
Re Manfredi - Cantine Terre Degli Svevi2019 Re Manfredi Aglianico Del Vulture DOCBasilicataAndrea Autino
Vitis In Vulture2017 Forentum Aglianico Del Vulture Superiore DOCGBasilicataGiovanni Riviezzo
Borgo Saverona2017 Borgo Saverona Cirò Superiore Cirò Rosso Classico Riserva DOCCalabriaTonino Guzzo
Cantina Campana2020 Gulia Calabria IGTCalabriaFabio Mecca
Enotria2021 Enotria - 91 Calabria IGTCalabriaTonino Guzzo
Az. Vitivinicola Montespina Di Antonio Iovino2020 Grande Farnia Campi Flegrei DOPCampaniaVerde Ciro
Azienda Agricola Guerritore2019 Cariti / Merlot 100% OTHERCampaniaRiccardo Cotarella
Cantina Di Solopaca2018 Carrese Sannio Aglianico Aglianico Riserva DOPCampaniaRaffaele Di Marco
Corte Dei RobertoSenza Annata Corte Dei Roberto Metodo Classico VSQCampaniaFortunato Sebastiano
I Vini Del Cavaliere2021 Leukos Paestum IGPCampaniaCasa Vinicola Cuomo Di Giovanni Cuomo
La FortezzaTruman VDTCampaniaVittorio Festa
Marisa Cuomo2018 Furore Costa D’amalfi Rosso Riserva DOCCampaniaAndrea Ferraioli
Montesommavesuvio2020 Torre Merlata Catalanesca Del Monte Somma IGPCampaniaErnesto Buono
Reale Andrea2016 Borgo Di Gete Colli Di Salerno Classico IGTCampaniaFortunato Sebastiano
Tenuta Cobellis2016 Vigna Dei Russi Cilento DOPCampaniaDott. Romano/ Dott.puglia
Vestini Campagnano2020 Terre Del Volturno Pallagrello Nero IGTCampaniaPaolo Caciorgna Ed Emilia Tartaglione
Vigne Chigi2021 Pallagrello Bianco IGTCampaniaFortunato Sebastiano
Vini Benelli Di Lilli Stanco2019 Campania Aglianico IGTCampaniaDr.iacopo Vena
Albinea Canali Viticoltori Dal 19362015 "Albinea Canali" Bianco Metodo Classico VSQEmilia-RomagnaFranco Roccatello
Cantina Valtidone2021 Venus Spumante Malvasia Dolce Colli Piacentini DOCEmilia-RomagnaFrancesco Fissore - Giuseppe Caviola
Cantina Vicobarone2021 Andromeda Emilia Macerato IGTEmilia-RomagnaDott. Saverio Callaci
Cantine Ceci2021 Terre Verdiane 1813 Emilia IGTEmilia-RomagnaAlessandro Ceci
Cantine Sgarzi Luigi2021 Sl® Selezione Di Famiglia Puglia Primitivo Nero di Troia IGTEmilia-RomagnaAlessandro Graziani
Celli Di Sirri & Casadei2021 I Croppi Romagna Albana DOCGEmilia-RomagnaEmanuele Casadei/mauro Sirri
Enio Ottaviani2021 Rebola Colli Di Rimini DOCEmilia-RomagnaTeam Di Lorenzi Davide
La Collina Del Tesoro2017 Savour Forlì IGTEmilia-RomagnaInama Paolo
La Ferraia - Roberto Manara2019 Il Gri' Colli Piacentini DOCEmilia-RomagnaRoberto Manara
Medici Ermete2021 Assolo Reggiano DOCEmilia-RomagnaScaltriti Matteo, Medici Giorgio
Pertinello2020 Il Sole Di Pertinello VDTEmilia-RomagnaMoltard Fabrizio
Podere Dell'Angelo2018 Luis Romagna Superiore Riserva DOPEmilia-RomagnaGiacomo Bianchi
Tenuta Villa Rovere2020 Tito Forlì IGTEmilia-RomagnaMarco Lucchi
Tenute Venturini Foschi2019 Gemma Gentile Emilia IGTEmilia-RomagnaGraziano Terzoni E Marco Chellini
Venturini Baldini2019 T.e.r.s Colli Di Scandiano E Di Canossa Spergola DOPEmilia-RomagnaRiccardo Cottarella / Pier Paolo Chiasso / Piergiuseppe Carucci
Villa Oppi2016 Black To Black Colli Piacentini Riserva DOCEmilia-RomagnaStefano Agazzi/marcello Galetti
Bosco Albano2021 Ribolla Gialla IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaMauro Bressan E Paolo Stival
C&c2018 Dhaara Barolo DOCGFriuli-Venezia GiuliaAlberto Sanzuol
Cantina Produttori Cormòns2020 Collio DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaAlessandro Dal Zovo
Castello Di Buttrio2021 Monblanc Delle Venezie Classico IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaDonato Lanati
Draga2018 Miklus Collio Malvasia Gran selezione DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaMiklus Mitja
Foffani2021 Pinot Grigio Ramato DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaGiovanni Foffani
L.e.a. Di Spadotto Alessandro2020 Blancjat Ribolla Gialla IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaFabio Bigolin
Monviert2019 Friulano Friuli Colli Orientali Riserva DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaEmilio Del Medico
Obiz2019 Natissa Bianco IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaFrancesco Visintin
Piera18992020 Selezione Di Piera Onedis Ribolla Gialla Charmat MillesimatoFriuli-Venezia GiuliaGianpietro Poveglian
Sirch2019 Cladrecis Friuli Colli Orientali Chardonnay DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaLuca Sirch
Vigna Traverso2019 Sottocastello Friuli Colli Orientali Bianco DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaStefano Traverso
Villa Rubini - Dimitri Pintar2021 Villa Rubini Pinot Grigio Friuli Colli Orientali Biologico DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaDimitri Pintar
Azienda Agricola Biologica Lotti2021 Malvasia Puntinata Lazio IGPLazioLuigi Lotti
Casale Del Giglio2017 Mater Matuta Lazio IGTLazioPaolo Tiefenthaler
Giovanni Terenzi2019 Colle Forma Cesanese Del Piglio DOCGLazioRoberto Mazzer
Muscari Tomajoli2020 Pantaleone Lazio IGPLazioMarco Muscari Tomajoli / Gabriele Gadenz
Tenuta Sant'Isidoro2020 Soremidio Lazio IGTLazioRiccardo Cotarella
Lunae Bosoni2021 Etichetta Nera Vermentino DOCLiguriaPaolo Bosoni
Agricola Vallecamonica2019 Bianco Dell'Annunciata Valcamonica IGTLombardiaNico Danesi
Angelo Pecis2021 Argo Rosa Moscato Bergamasca Rosato IGTLombardiaAngelo Pecis
Azienda Agricola Gatti Luca2020 Uvarara Provincia Di Pavia IGTLombardiaLuca Gatti
Bosco Longhino2021 Bosco Longhino Frizzante DOCLombardiaStefano Torre - Massimiliano Faravelli
Bulgarini Fausto2021 Lugana DOCLombardiaMarco Simonetti
Ca' Del Bosco2018 Vintage Collection Franciacorta Metodo Classico DOCGLombardiaStefano Capelli
Ca' Lojera2018 Riserva Del Lupo Lugana Riserva DOCLombardiaFranco Tiraboschi
Cantina Di Quistello2018 1.6 Armonia Metodo Classico VSQLombardiaDott. Fabio Lini
Cordero San Giorgio2020 Partù Pinot Nero Dell’oltrepò Pavese DOCLombardiaLorenzo Cordero
Famiglia Olivini2019 Explorer Benaco Bresciano IGTLombardiaAntonio Crescini
Fratelli Berlucchi2013 Casa Delle Colonne Franciacorta Riserva DOCGLombardiaCesare Ferrari E Alessandro Santini
Ibarisei2012 Francesco Battista Franciacorta Riserva DOCGLombardiaPaolo Turra
Luis Franciacorta2021 Luis Collection Franciacorta Metodo Classico DOCGLombardiaVanessa Verdoni Fabio Bigolin
MirabellaSenza Annata Franciacorta Rosè DOCGLombardiaAlessandro E Teresio Schiavi
Rivetti&lauro2016 Sforzato Dell'Orco Sforzato Di Valtellina Superiore DOCGLombardiaA.r.
Rupi Del Nebbiolo2018 Sforzato Di Valtellina Superiore DOCGLombardiaAlongi Claudio
Sgreva2021 Eufrasia Lugana DOCLombardiaGiupponi Giacomo
Terre D'Oltrepo2008 Collezione 2008 Oltrepò Pavese Metodo Classico DOCGLombardiaPietro Dilernia
Vigna Alta2015 L'Ambrogina Oltrepò Pavese Barbera DOCLombardiaEmanuele Rovati
Vigne Olcru2016 Verve Millesimato VSQLombardiaMarco Calatroni,leonardo Valenti
Az Agricola Il Sapore Della Luna SrlSenza Annata Brutale Marche IGTMarcheMirko Evangelisti
Cantine Provima2021 Terramonte Verdicchio Di Matelica DOCMarcheHarvest Group
Castignano2020 Templaria Marche IGTMarchePierluigi Lorenzetti
Domodimonti2015 Passione E Visione Marche Rosso IGTMarcheEnotecnico Davide Galosi
Gioacchino Garofoli2019 Grosso Agontano Conero Riserva DOCGMarcheCarlo Garofoli
Il Conte Villa Prandone2020 Marinus Rosso Piceno Superiore DOPMarcheEmmanuel De Angelis
Il Pollenza2018 Il Pollenza Marche IGTMarcheCarlo Ferrini
Le Vigne Di Clementina Fabi2018 Terre Di Offida Passerina Metodo Martinotti Lungo Millesimato DOCMarcheStudio Enologico Associato Degli Enologi Luigi Costantini
Saladini Pilastri2019 Pregio Del Conte Marche IGTMarcheFabio Felicioni
San Michele A Ripa2015 Alfonso Alfonzi Marche Gran selezione IGTMarcheRoberto Pasquali
Tenute Cesaroni2020 Poggio Novo Verdicchio Dei Castelli Di Jesi Classico Superiore DOCMarcheFesta Vittorio
Tombolini2020 Castelfiora Verdicchio Dei Castelli Di Jesi Classico Superiore DOCMarcheLerry Piccini
Velenosi2019 Ludi Offida Rosso DOCGMarcheAttilio Pagli - Filippo Carli
Cantine Borgo Di Colloredo2021 ''Gironia'' Biferno Bianco DOCMoliseEnrico Roberto Di Giulio
Tenimenti Grieco2018 Passo Alle Tremiti Osco Aglianico IGTMoliseMaria Concetta Raimondo
Angelo Negro2018 Barolo Del Comune Di Serralunga D'Alba DOCGPiemonteAngelo Negro, Gianfranco Cordero
Azienda Agricola Lodali Walter2017 Lorens Barolo Classico DOCGPiemonteWalter Lodali
Azienda Agricola Valdinera2019 Barbera D’alba Superiore DOCPiemonteGianfranco Cordero
Batasiolo2018 Brunate Barolo Gran selezione DOCGPiemontePaolo Pronzato
Bersano2018 Generala Riserva DOCGPiemonteRoberto Morosinotto
Boasso Franco2018 Barolo Del Comune Di Serralunga D'Alba DOCGPiemonteBoasso Ezio
BoscaSenza Annata Esploro Blanc Des Blancs Piemonte DOCPiemonteMara Ghibaudo
Braida Di Giacomo Bologna2018 Bricco Dell'Uccellone Barbera D’asti DOCGPiemonteGiuseppe Bologna
Bric Castelvej - Gallino Domenico2017 Roero Panera Alta Riserva DOCGPiemonteCristiano Repellino
Cadia2018 Monvigliero Barolo DOCGPiemonteBruno Giachino
Canato Marco2017 Primo Canato Grignolino Del Monferrato Casalese Riserva DOCPiemonteUmberto Lucarno
Cantina Dei 5 Sogni2019 Nebbiolo D'Alba Superiore Nebbiolo D’alba Superiore DOCPiemonteElvis Dakaj / Giovanni Angeli
Cantina Di Tortona2020 Piccolo Derthona Timorasso Colli Tortonesi DOCPiemonteLucarno Umberto; Ferri Matteo
Cascina Boschetti Gomba2018 Boschetti Sernie Barolo Gran selezione DOCGPiemonteMaurizio Delpero
Cascina Faletta2019 Myricae Piemonte Chardonnay Classico DOCPiemonteMario Ronco
Castello Di Montecavallo2021 Indero Coste Della Sesia Coste Della Sesia Rosato DOCPiemonteMaurizio Forgia
Caudrina - Dogliotti Romano2019 Montevenere Barbera D’asti Superiore DOCGPiemonteAlessandro Dogliotti
Elvio Cogno2018 Ravera Barolo DOCGPiemonteValter Fissore
Franco Mondo2017 Le Rose DOCGPiemonteValerio Mondo
Francone2020 I Patriarchi Langhe DOCPiemonteFabrizio Francone
Gozzelino Sergio2015 Lorenzo Barbera D’asti Superiore DOCGPiemonteLorenzo Gozzelino
Ivaldi Dario2020 Piccona Barbera D’asti DOCGPiemonteAndrea Ivaldi
La Fusina2018 Perno Barolo DOCGPiemonteCordero Gianfranco E Colombo Gianluca
La Ghibellina2019 Cortese Di Gavi Millesimato Metodo Classico DOCGPiemonteMarina Galli
La Masera2015 Masilè Erbaluce Di Caluso DOCGPiemonteClaudio Dacasto
Manzone Giovanni2015 Gramolere Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteMauro Manzone
Parusso Armando2013 Bussia Vigna Rocche Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteParusso Marco
Piazzo Comm. Armando2017 Fratìn Barbaresco DOCGPiemonteFranco Allario, Simone Allario Piazzo & Marco Allario Piazzo
Pico Maccario2016 Vigna Rionda Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteGiovanni Chiarle
Pio Cesare2018 Pio Barolo DOCGPiemontePaolo Fenocchio
Reva2018 Barolo Cannubi DOCGPiemonteGabriele Adriano
Roberto Sarotto2020 Elena La Luna Barbera D’alba DOCPiemonteRoberto Sarotto
Rocche Costamagna2016 Rocche Dell'Annunziata Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteAlessandro Locatelli
Tenuta Santa Caterina2017 Monferace Grignolino D’asti DOCPiemonteMario Ronco
Tenuta Tenaglia2017 Emozioni Superiore DOCGPiemonteDott. Roberto Imarisio
Tenute Selle2011 Omaggio A Quintino Sella Lessona DOCPiemonteRiccardo Giovannini
Terrenostre2019 Barbaresco Classico DOCGPiemonteBianco Felice
Viberti Giovanni S.s.a2016 La Volta Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteClaudio Viberti
Cantina Sampietrana2019 Since 1952 Brindisi Negroamaro DOPPugliaEnnio Cagnazzo
Cantine Due Palme2019 1943 Salento Rosso IGPPugliaAngelo Maci
Cantine Lizzano2020 Mandoro Primitivo Di Manduria Dolce Naturale DOCGPugliaAngelo Pinto
Cantine Santa Barbara2016 Santa Barbara Primitivo Di Manduria Primitivo Riserva DOPPugliaPietro Giorgiani
Castello Monaci2020 Artas Salento Rosso IGTPugliaLeonardo Sergio
Fiore Azienda Agricola Di Fiore Raffaele2015 Raccomandato Puglia Riserva IGPPugliaGiuseppe Capurso
Garofano Vigneti E Cantine2016 Le Braci Salento Negroamaro IGPPugliaSeverino Garofano
Giancarlo Ceci2017 Felice Ceci Castel Del Monte Nero Di Troia Riserva DOCGPugliaLorenzo Landi
Le Vigne Di Sammarco2017 Somiero Salento IGPPugliaBaldari Vincenzo - Bolettieri Dina
Leone De Castris2019 Saliscendi Gioia Del Colle Riserva DOCPugliaMatteo Esposito, Riccardo Cotarella
Masseria Altemura2018 Sasseo Salento IGPPugliaMarco Vesperini
Miali2018 Fírr Valle D’itria IGPPugliaFrancesco Miali
Pallotta Leonardo2017 Donna Clelia San Severo Riserva DOCPugliaCristoforo Pastore
Tenute Girolamo2019 Monte Dei Cocci Appassimento Limited Edition Salento IGTPugliaMr.
Vignaioli Pugliesi2019 Cinque Reali Siti Versure 105 Puglia Classico IGTPugliaLeone Cantarini
Alberto Loi2019 Cardedo Cannonau Di Sardegna Riserva DOCSardegnaSergio Loi
Poderi Parpinello2020 Kressia Cagnulari Isola Dei Nuraghi IGTSardegnaGiampaolo Parpinello
Unmaredivino2015 Su Mére Cannonau Di Sardegna Riserva DOCSardegnaMichele Tamponi
Al-cantàra2017 Re Befè Etna Metodo Classico DOCSiciliaSalvatore Rizzuto
Assuli2021 Donna Angelica Sicilia DOCSiciliaLorenzo Landi
Baglio Bonsignore2018 Cubburo Sicilia DOCSiciliaGreco /Guzzo
Baglio Del Cristo Di Campobello2021 Lalùci Sicilia Grillo DOCSiciliaRiccardo Cotarella
Cantine Fina2021 Kikè Terre Siciliane IGTSiciliaBruno Fina
Carlo Pellegrino2001 N° 167 Single Barrel Marsala Marsala Single Barrel Vergine Riserva 2001 Riserva DOCSiciliaGaspare Catalano, Nicolò Poma, Enrico Stella
Cortese2019 Sabuci Classico DOCGSiciliaStefano Chioccioli
Fazio Casa Vinicola In Erice2018 Cartesiano Terre Siciliane Rosso IGTSiciliaFilippo Angileri
Generazione Alessandro2019 Croceferro Etna DOCSiciliaBenedetto Alessandro
La Contea2020 Sommitale Etna DOCSiciliaStaff Aziendale
Mandrarossa2018 Mandrarossa Terre Del Sommacco Sicilia DOCSiciliaDomenico De Gregorio
Palmento Costanzo2017 Contrada Santo Spirito Etna Classico DOCSiciliaNicola Centonze
Santa Tresa2021 Rina Ianca Sicilia DOCSiciliaStefano Chioccioli
Terrazze Dell'Etna2014 Cirneco Etna DOCSiciliaRiccardo Cotarella
Agricola Fabbriche Palma2019 Chianti Superiore DOCGToscanaMaurizio Alongi
Arillo In Terrabianca2014 Campaccio Collezione Toscana IGTToscanaVieri Vannoni
Banfi2017 Poggio Alle Mura Brunello Di Montalcino Classico DOCGToscanaTeam Enologico
Bulichella2019 Coldipietrerosse Suvereto Cabernet Sauvignon DOCGToscanaLuca D'Attoma
Carpineto2016 Brunello Di Montalcino Riserva DOCGToscanaCaterina Sacchet
Casaloste2017 Casaloste Chianti Classico Gran selezione DOCGToscanaGiovanni Battista D'Orsi
Castelprile2021 Prelius Vermentino Maremma Toscana DOCToscanaLorenzo Regoli
Fattoria Le Pupille2019 Saffredi Toscana IGTToscanaAndrea Lupi/ettore Arturo Rizzi
Lornano2018 Le Bandite Chianti Classico Riserva DOCGToscanaFranco E Matteo Bernabei
Marchesi Frescobaldi2018 Leonia Pomino Brut Pomino Metodo Classico DOCToscanaNicolò D'Afflitto
Marchesi Gondi2018 Poggio Diamante Chianti Rufina Riserva DOCGToscanaFabrizio Moltard
Melini2008 Fattorie Melini Vin Santo Del Chianti Classico Occhio di Pernice DOCToscanaAlessandro Zanette
Podere Conca Bolgheri2019 Agapanto Bolgheri DOCToscanaLaura Zuddas
Poggio Al Chiuso2018 Voltaccia 49 Toscana Rosso IGTToscanaDario Parenti - Sara Abrardi
Poggio Alle Monache2020 Lanario Toscana IGTToscanaValentino Ciarla
Provveditore2018 Provveditore Morellino Di Scansano DOCGToscanaDaniele Di Mambro
Società Agricola Poggio Mori2020 Il Capriolo Bianco Toscana IGTToscanaAggravi Alessandro
Tenuta Del Buonamico2017 Il Fortino Toscana IGTToscanaAlberto Antonini
Tenuta Mariani2018 Segreto Rose Fut De Chene Millesimato Rosè Metodo Classico VSQToscanaLamberto Tosi, Julien Gout
Tenuta Montauto2020 Silio Toscana Ciliegiolo IGTToscanaFabrizio Moltard
Tenuta Moriniello2020 Le Fate Furbe Toscana IGTToscanaGaetana Moriniello (Winemaker) / Luciano Bandini (Enologo)
Terenzuola2018 Sciacchetra' Classico DOCToscanaIvan Giuliani
Uggiano2018 Petraia Toscana Merlot IGTToscanaDaniele Prosperi
Altemasi2015 Altemasi Graal Trento Riserva DOCTrentinoStaff Tecnico Aziendale
Cantina Di La-vis2020 Clinga Gewürztraminer Trentino DOCTrentinoEzio Dallagiacoma
Cantina D'Isera2019 Corè Trentino Marzemino Superiore DOCTrentinoMassimo Tarter
Cembra Cantina Di Montagna2019 Pinot Nero Trentino DOCTrentinoStefano Rossi
Maso Martis2018 Rosè Trento Millesimato DOCTrentinoMatteo Ferrari
Maso Poli2016 Maso Poli Trento Riserva Metodo Classico DOCTrentinoGoffredo Pasolli
Terre Del Lagorai2019 Karl Trento Metodo Classico DOCTrentinoStefano Dalledonne
Vivallis2016 Valentini Di Weinfeld Arminio 1899 Trento Millesimato Riserva DOCTrentinoFlavio Cristoforetti
Arnaldo Caprai2018 Collepiano Montefalco Sagrantino DOCGUmbriaMichel Rolland
Tenuta Baroni Campanino2017 Rosso Campanino Umbria IGTUmbriaMichele Lorenzetti
Tenute Baldo2016 Spirito Della Vite Torgiano Rosso Riserva DOCGUmbriaLuca Mosconi
Terre De La Custodia2016 Rubium Montefalco Classico DOCUmbriaPaolo Romaggioli
Torre Bisenzio2020 Ambris Umbria IGTUmbriaFabrizio Famini
Cave Mont Blanc2021 Vini Estremi Valle D'Aosta Blanc de Morgex et de La Salle DOCValle d'AostaNicola Del Negro
Azienda Agricola Luca Ricci2011 Salariato Colli Trevigiani Classico IGTVenetoCarpenè Francesco
Azienda Agricola Marcazzan Fabio2018 Verona IGTVenetoMatteo Franchetto
Beato Bartolomeo Da Breganze2016 Torcolato Breganze DOCVenetoLuca Tessaro
BellaguardiaRomeo Lessini Durello Metodo Classico DOCVenetoPaternoster Enrico/maccagnanalberto
Benazzoli2019 Valpolicella Ripasso Superiore DOCVenetoBenazzoli Giulia
Biancavigna2020 Rive Di Ogliano Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoEnrico Moschetta
Biasiotto2021 Nonno Luigi Prosecco Millesimato DOCVenetoAndrea Biasiotto
Borgo Stajnbech2020 Stajnbech Bianco IGTVenetoGiuliano Valent
Borgoluce2021 Rive Di Collalto Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato DOCGVenetoAlessandro Bernardi
Brancher Az. Agricola2021 Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato Superiore DOCGVenetoMariano Pancot
Ca' Dei Conti2012 Il Conte Verona IGPVenetoMelotto Fabio
Cantina Bravin2016 Raboso Marca Trevigiana Riserva IGTVenetoDavide Bravin
Cantina Col Dovigo2021 Rivole Breganze DOCVenetoAlessandro Favaro E Stefano Bonollo
Cantina Di Soave Soc. Agr. Coop.2021 Chiaropuro Rocca Sveva Verona Bianco IGTVenetoPaolo D'Agostin
Cantina Valpolicella Negrar2016 Jago Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoDaniele Accordini
Cantina Vinicio Bronzo2020 Le Grotte Montebaldo Bardolino DOCVenetoDavide Bronzo
Cantine Riondo2018 Casalforte Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoGiorgio Marchiotto
Casato19222020 Sassi Mori Verona Garganega IGTVenetoCarlo Casato
Collis Veneto Wine Group2020 Soave Classico DOCVenetoGiorgio Marchiotto
Conte Collalto2017 Torrai Piave Cabernet Riserva DOCVenetoAndrea Affili - Enzo Michelet- Uva Sapiens
Corte Capitelli2019 Capitellozero.1 VDTVenetoRoberto Cipresso
Corte Merci2016 Capel Del Prete Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoMerci Marco
Corte Sermana2017 Sermana Lugana Riserva DOCVenetoPiccoli Simonetti
Crosarola2018 Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoRighetti Sebastiano
De Riz Luca2021 Caris Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoLuca De Riz
Drusian Francesco2021 Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Rive Di Collalto Superiore DOCGVenetoSpironelli Marco
Duca Di Dolle2021 Brt Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoEmanuele Serafin
I Scriani2017 Carpane' Verona Corvina Rosso IGTVenetoCottini Stefano
Ilatium Morini2016 Campo Leon Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoPiergiorgio Morini
Jako Wine2015 Jako Wine Oltrepò Pavese Rosè Metodo Classico DOCVenetoLorenzo Dionisi
L'Antica Quercia2020 A - Ancestrale Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Glera Superiore DOCGVenetoUvasapiens
Le BertoleSenza Annata Suprème Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato Superiore DOCGVenetoBortolin Gianfranco
Le Carezze2019 Urano Veneto Millesimato IGTVenetoFabio Melotto
Loredan Gasparini2018 Capo Di Stato Montello - Colli Asolani Venegazzù Superiore DOCVenetoMauro Rasera
Luigino Molon2021 Cabernet Franc Venezia DOCVenetoMolon Matteo
Marchiopolo2012 Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoRoberto Pepe
Masottina2021 R.d.o. Levante Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Rive Di Ogliano Superiore DOCGVenetoAdriano Dal Bianco
Mion Davide2007 Mion7888 Metodo Classico VSQVenetoPaolo Berton - Marco Maggi
Mionetto2021 Luxury Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoAlessio Del Savio
Mizzon2016 Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoNicola Perusi
Montelvini2017 Zuitèr DOCGVenetoStefano Nandi
Montresor2018 Amarone Della Valpolicella Fondatore DOCGVenetoMichele Spina
Nani Rizzi Di Spagnol Denis2021 Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato DOCGVenetoMichele Follador
Ornella Bellia2020 Lison DOCGVenetoLuca Zuccarello E Michele Sprocati
Ornella Molon2017 Bianco Di Ornella Dolce Veneto IGTVenetoStefano Traverso
Pasqua Vigneti E Cantine2015 Mai Dire Mai Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoCarlo Olivari
Pietro Zardini2018 Pietro Junior Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoPietro Zardini
Santa Sofia2017 Montegradella Valpolicella Superiore Classico DOCVenetoGiancarlo Begnoni - Matteo Tommasi
Santi2017 Santico Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoCristian Ridolfi
Tenuta Tarcisio Maule2021 La Chioccia Veneto IGTVenetoArmando Vesco
Tenute TomasellaSenza Annata Rigole VSVenetoSimone Proietti
Torre Di Terzolan2016 Torre Di Terzolan Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoRoberta Previdi
Valdo SpumantiCuvée Di Boj Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoGianfranco Zanon
Varaschin Matteo E Figli2020 Primo Passo Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Cartizze Superiore DOCGVenetoLuca Antiga
Villa Sandi2021 Cartizze "La Rivetta" Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoStefano Gava, Dario Toffoli
AZIENDA - PRODUCER - BETRIEBVINO - WINE - WEINREGIONE - REGIONENOLOGO - ENOLOGIST - ENOLOGE
Alberto Tiberio2015 Alberto Tiberio Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOPAbruzzoCamillo Zulli
Azienda Vinicola Talamonti Srl2019 Aternum Trebbiano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoPaolo Benassi
Barone Cornacchia2021 Controguerra Pecorino DOCAbruzzoGoffedro Agostini
Cantina Colonnella2017 Barocco Montepulciano D’abruzzo Colline Teramane Riserva DOCGAbruzzoGiancarlo Ficcadenti
Cantina Frentana2016 Panarda Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoGianni Pasquale
Castorani2012 Dieci Inverni Colline Pescaresi IGTAbruzzoAngelo Molisani
Chiamami Quando Piove - Valori2020 Chiamami Quando Piove - Valori Montepulciano D’abruzzo Biologico DOCAbruzzoLuigi Valori
Ciccio Zaccagnini2018 San Clemente Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoMarulli Concezio
Jasci & Marchesani2021 Nerube' Cerasuolo D’abruzzo Cerasuolo Gran selezione DOCAbruzzoVittorio Festa
Jasci Donatello2016 Poema Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoJasci Donatello
Marchesi De' Cordano2018 Lusciabli De Lu Marchese Cococciola Colline Pescaresi IGTAbruzzoVittorio Festa
Olivastri Tommaso2021 L'Ariosa Pecorino Abruzzo DOCAbruzzoTommaso Olivastri
Pepe Stefania Az Agri Bio Vitivinicola2014 Cuore Di...vino Pepe Bianco Abruzzo organic wine Superiore DOCAbruzzoStefania Pepe
Società Agricola Pasetti Di Domenico Pasetti S.s.2015 Harimann Montepulciano D’abruzzo DOPAbruzzoDavide Pasetti
Tenuta Cerulli Spinozzi2015 Torre Migliori Montepulciano D’abruzzo Colline Teramane Riserva DOCGAbruzzoIanni Nereo
Tenuta I Fauri2021 Abruzzo Pecorino DOCAbruzzoLuigi Di Camillo
Terzini2021 Dumi' Montepulciano D’abruzzo DOPAbruzzoVittorio Festa
Vigna Madre2021 Becco Reale Pecorino Terre Di Chieti IGPAbruzzoGiannicola Di Carlo/marco Flacco
Josef Brigl2021 St. Magdalener Vigna Rielerhof Alto Adige / Südtirol DOPAlto Adige - SüdtirolAlberto Fortarel
Nals Margreid2019 Baron Salvadori Alto Adige / Südtirol Chardonnay Riserva DOCAlto Adige - SüdtirolHarald Schraffl
Schreckbichl - Colterenzio2020 Lafóa Alto Adige / Südtirol Chardonnay DOCAlto Adige - SüdtirolMartin Lemayr
Elena Fucci2020 Titolo Aglianico Del Vulture Classico DOCBasilicataElena Fucci
Re Manfredi - Cantine Terre Degli Svevi2019 Re Manfredi Aglianico Del Vulture DOCBasilicataAndrea Autino
Vitis In Vulture2017 Forentum Aglianico Del Vulture Superiore DOCGBasilicataGiovanni Riviezzo
Borgo Saverona2017 Borgo Saverona Cirò Superiore Cirò Rosso Classico Riserva DOCCalabriaTonino Guzzo
Cantina Campana2020 Gulia Calabria IGTCalabriaFabio Mecca
Enotria2021 Enotria - 91 Calabria IGTCalabriaTonino Guzzo
Az. Vitivinicola Montespina Di Antonio Iovino2020 Grande Farnia Campi Flegrei DOPCampaniaVerde Ciro
Azienda Agricola Guerritore2019 Cariti / Merlot 100% OTHERCampaniaRiccardo Cotarella
Cantina Di Solopaca2018 Carrese Sannio Aglianico Aglianico Riserva DOPCampaniaRaffaele Di Marco
Corte Dei RobertoSenza Annata Corte Dei Roberto Metodo Classico VSQCampaniaFortunato Sebastiano
I Vini Del Cavaliere2021 Leukos Paestum IGPCampaniaCasa Vinicola Cuomo Di Giovanni Cuomo
La FortezzaTruman VDTCampaniaVittorio Festa
Marisa Cuomo2018 Furore Costa D’amalfi Rosso Riserva DOCCampaniaAndrea Ferraioli
Montesommavesuvio2020 Torre Merlata Catalanesca Del Monte Somma IGPCampaniaErnesto Buono
Reale Andrea2016 Borgo Di Gete Colli Di Salerno Classico IGTCampaniaFortunato Sebastiano
Tenuta Cobellis2016 Vigna Dei Russi Cilento DOPCampaniaDott. Romano/ Dott.puglia
Vestini Campagnano2020 Terre Del Volturno Pallagrello Nero IGTCampaniaPaolo Caciorgna Ed Emilia Tartaglione
Vigne Chigi2021 Pallagrello Bianco IGTCampaniaFortunato Sebastiano
Vini Benelli Di Lilli Stanco2019 Campania Aglianico IGTCampaniaDr.iacopo Vena
Albinea Canali Viticoltori Dal 19362015 "Albinea Canali" Bianco Metodo Classico VSQEmilia-RomagnaFranco Roccatello
Cantina Valtidone2021 Venus Spumante Malvasia Dolce Colli Piacentini DOCEmilia-RomagnaFrancesco Fissore - Giuseppe Caviola
Cantina Vicobarone2021 Andromeda Emilia Macerato IGTEmilia-RomagnaDott. Saverio Callaci
Cantine Ceci2021 Terre Verdiane 1813 Emilia IGTEmilia-RomagnaAlessandro Ceci
Cantine Sgarzi Luigi2021 Sl® Selezione Di Famiglia Puglia Primitivo Nero di Troia IGTEmilia-RomagnaAlessandro Graziani
Celli Di Sirri & Casadei2021 I Croppi Romagna Albana DOCGEmilia-RomagnaEmanuele Casadei/mauro Sirri
Enio Ottaviani2021 Rebola Colli Di Rimini DOCEmilia-RomagnaTeam Di Lorenzi Davide
La Collina Del Tesoro2017 Savour Forlì IGTEmilia-RomagnaInama Paolo
La Ferraia - Roberto Manara2019 Il Gri' Colli Piacentini DOCEmilia-RomagnaRoberto Manara
Medici Ermete2021 Assolo Reggiano DOCEmilia-RomagnaScaltriti Matteo, Medici Giorgio
Pertinello2020 Il Sole Di Pertinello VDTEmilia-RomagnaMoltard Fabrizio
Podere Dell'Angelo2018 Luis Romagna Superiore Riserva DOPEmilia-RomagnaGiacomo Bianchi
Tenuta Villa Rovere2020 Tito Forlì IGTEmilia-RomagnaMarco Lucchi
Tenute Venturini Foschi2019 Gemma Gentile Emilia IGTEmilia-RomagnaGraziano Terzoni E Marco Chellini
Venturini Baldini2019 T.e.r.s Colli Di Scandiano E Di Canossa Spergola DOPEmilia-RomagnaRiccardo Cottarella / Pier Paolo Chiasso / Piergiuseppe Carucci
Villa Oppi2016 Black To Black Colli Piacentini Riserva DOCEmilia-RomagnaStefano Agazzi/marcello Galetti
Bosco Albano2021 Ribolla Gialla IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaMauro Bressan E Paolo Stival
C&c2018 Dhaara Barolo DOCGFriuli-Venezia GiuliaAlberto Sanzuol
Cantina Produttori Cormòns2020 Collio DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaAlessandro Dal Zovo
Castello Di Buttrio2021 Monblanc Delle Venezie Classico IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaDonato Lanati
Draga2018 Miklus Collio Malvasia Gran selezione DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaMiklus Mitja
Foffani2021 Pinot Grigio Ramato DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaGiovanni Foffani
L.e.a. Di Spadotto Alessandro2020 Blancjat Ribolla Gialla IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaFabio Bigolin
Monviert2019 Friulano Friuli Colli Orientali Riserva DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaEmilio Del Medico
Obiz2019 Natissa Bianco IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaFrancesco Visintin
Piera18992020 Selezione Di Piera Onedis Ribolla Gialla Charmat MillesimatoFriuli-Venezia GiuliaGianpietro Poveglian
Sirch2019 Cladrecis Friuli Colli Orientali Chardonnay DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaLuca Sirch
Vigna Traverso2019 Sottocastello Friuli Colli Orientali Bianco DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaStefano Traverso
Villa Rubini - Dimitri Pintar2021 Villa Rubini Pinot Grigio Friuli Colli Orientali Biologico DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaDimitri Pintar
Azienda Agricola Biologica Lotti2021 Malvasia Puntinata Lazio IGPLazioLuigi Lotti
Casale Del Giglio2017 Mater Matuta Lazio IGTLazioPaolo Tiefenthaler
Giovanni Terenzi2019 Colle Forma Cesanese Del Piglio DOCGLazioRoberto Mazzer
Muscari Tomajoli2020 Pantaleone Lazio IGPLazioMarco Muscari Tomajoli / Gabriele Gadenz
Tenuta Sant'Isidoro2020 Soremidio Lazio IGTLazioRiccardo Cotarella
Lunae Bosoni2021 Etichetta Nera Vermentino DOCLiguriaPaolo Bosoni
Agricola Vallecamonica2019 Bianco Dell'Annunciata Valcamonica IGTLombardiaNico Danesi
Angelo Pecis2021 Argo Rosa Moscato Bergamasca Rosato IGTLombardiaAngelo Pecis
Azienda Agricola Gatti Luca2020 Uvarara Provincia Di Pavia IGTLombardiaLuca Gatti
Bosco Longhino2021 Bosco Longhino Frizzante DOCLombardiaStefano Torre - Massimiliano Faravelli
Bulgarini Fausto2021 Lugana DOCLombardiaMarco Simonetti
Ca' Del Bosco2018 Vintage Collection Franciacorta Metodo Classico DOCGLombardiaStefano Capelli
Ca' Lojera2018 Riserva Del Lupo Lugana Riserva DOCLombardiaFranco Tiraboschi
Cantina Di Quistello2018 1.6 Armonia Metodo Classico VSQLombardiaDott. Fabio Lini
Cordero San Giorgio2020 Partù Pinot Nero Dell’oltrepò Pavese DOCLombardiaLorenzo Cordero
Famiglia Olivini2019 Explorer Benaco Bresciano IGTLombardiaAntonio Crescini
Fratelli Berlucchi2013 Casa Delle Colonne Franciacorta Riserva DOCGLombardiaCesare Ferrari E Alessandro Santini
Ibarisei2012 Francesco Battista Franciacorta Riserva DOCGLombardiaPaolo Turra
Luis Franciacorta2021 Luis Collection Franciacorta Metodo Classico DOCGLombardiaVanessa Verdoni Fabio Bigolin
MirabellaSenza Annata Franciacorta Rosè DOCGLombardiaAlessandro E Teresio Schiavi
Rivetti&lauro2016 Sforzato Dell'Orco Sforzato Di Valtellina Superiore DOCGLombardiaA.r.
Rupi Del Nebbiolo2018 Sforzato Di Valtellina Superiore DOCGLombardiaAlongi Claudio
Sgreva2021 Eufrasia Lugana DOCLombardiaGiupponi Giacomo
Terre D'Oltrepo2008 Collezione 2008 Oltrepò Pavese Metodo Classico DOCGLombardiaPietro Dilernia
Vigna Alta2015 L'Ambrogina Oltrepò Pavese Barbera DOCLombardiaEmanuele Rovati
Vigne Olcru2016 Verve Millesimato VSQLombardiaMarco Calatroni,leonardo Valenti
Az Agricola Il Sapore Della Luna SrlSenza Annata Brutale Marche IGTMarcheMirko Evangelisti
Cantine Provima2021 Terramonte Verdicchio Di Matelica DOCMarcheHarvest Group
Castignano2020 Templaria Marche IGTMarchePierluigi Lorenzetti
Domodimonti2015 Passione E Visione Marche Rosso IGTMarcheEnotecnico Davide Galosi
Gioacchino Garofoli2019 Grosso Agontano Conero Riserva DOCGMarcheCarlo Garofoli
Il Conte Villa Prandone2020 Marinus Rosso Piceno Superiore DOPMarcheEmmanuel De Angelis
Il Pollenza2018 Il Pollenza Marche IGTMarcheCarlo Ferrini
Le Vigne Di Clementina Fabi2018 Terre Di Offida Passerina Metodo Martinotti Lungo Millesimato DOCMarcheStudio Enologico Associato Degli Enologi Luigi Costantini
Saladini Pilastri2019 Pregio Del Conte Marche IGTMarcheFabio Felicioni
San Michele A Ripa2015 Alfonso Alfonzi Marche Gran selezione IGTMarcheRoberto Pasquali
Tenute Cesaroni2020 Poggio Novo Verdicchio Dei Castelli Di Jesi Classico Superiore DOCMarcheFesta Vittorio
Tombolini2020 Castelfiora Verdicchio Dei Castelli Di Jesi Classico Superiore DOCMarcheLerry Piccini
Velenosi2019 Ludi Offida Rosso DOCGMarcheAttilio Pagli - Filippo Carli
Cantine Borgo Di Colloredo2021 ''Gironia'' Biferno Bianco DOCMoliseEnrico Roberto Di Giulio
Tenimenti Grieco2018 Passo Alle Tremiti Osco Aglianico IGTMoliseMaria Concetta Raimondo
Angelo Negro2018 Barolo Del Comune Di Serralunga D'Alba DOCGPiemonteAngelo Negro, Gianfranco Cordero
Azienda Agricola Lodali Walter2017 Lorens Barolo Classico DOCGPiemonteWalter Lodali
Azienda Agricola Valdinera2019 Barbera D’alba Superiore DOCPiemonteGianfranco Cordero
Batasiolo2018 Brunate Barolo Gran selezione DOCGPiemontePaolo Pronzato
Bersano2018 Generala Riserva DOCGPiemonteRoberto Morosinotto
Boasso Franco2018 Barolo Del Comune Di Serralunga D'Alba DOCGPiemonteBoasso Ezio
BoscaSenza Annata Esploro Blanc Des Blancs Piemonte DOCPiemonteMara Ghibaudo
Braida Di Giacomo Bologna2018 Bricco Dell'Uccellone Barbera D’asti DOCGPiemonteGiuseppe Bologna
Bric Castelvej - Gallino Domenico2017 Roero Panera Alta Riserva DOCGPiemonteCristiano Repellino
Cadia2018 Monvigliero Barolo DOCGPiemonteBruno Giachino
Canato Marco2017 Primo Canato Grignolino Del Monferrato Casalese Riserva DOCPiemonteUmberto Lucarno
Cantina Dei 5 Sogni2019 Nebbiolo D'Alba Superiore Nebbiolo D’alba Superiore DOCPiemonteElvis Dakaj / Giovanni Angeli
Cantina Di Tortona2020 Piccolo Derthona Timorasso Colli Tortonesi DOCPiemonteLucarno Umberto; Ferri Matteo
Cascina Boschetti Gomba2018 Boschetti Sernie Barolo Gran selezione DOCGPiemonteMaurizio Delpero
Cascina Faletta2019 Myricae Piemonte Chardonnay Classico DOCPiemonteMario Ronco
Castello Di Montecavallo2021 Indero Coste Della Sesia Coste Della Sesia Rosato DOCPiemonteMaurizio Forgia
Caudrina - Dogliotti Romano2019 Montevenere Barbera D’asti Superiore DOCGPiemonteAlessandro Dogliotti
Elvio Cogno2018 Ravera Barolo DOCGPiemonteValter Fissore
Franco Mondo2017 Le Rose DOCGPiemonteValerio Mondo
Francone2020 I Patriarchi Langhe DOCPiemonteFabrizio Francone
Gozzelino Sergio2015 Lorenzo Barbera D’asti Superiore DOCGPiemonteLorenzo Gozzelino
Ivaldi Dario2020 Piccona Barbera D’asti DOCGPiemonteAndrea Ivaldi
La Fusina2018 Perno Barolo DOCGPiemonteCordero Gianfranco E Colombo Gianluca
La Ghibellina2019 Cortese Di Gavi Millesimato Metodo Classico DOCGPiemonteMarina Galli
La Masera2015 Masilè Erbaluce Di Caluso DOCGPiemonteClaudio Dacasto
Manzone Giovanni2015 Gramolere Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteMauro Manzone
Parusso Armando2013 Bussia Vigna Rocche Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteParusso Marco
Piazzo Comm. Armando2017 Fratìn Barbaresco DOCGPiemonteFranco Allario, Simone Allario Piazzo & Marco Allario Piazzo
Pico Maccario2016 Vigna Rionda Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteGiovanni Chiarle
Pio Cesare2018 Pio Barolo DOCGPiemontePaolo Fenocchio
Reva2018 Barolo Cannubi DOCGPiemonteGabriele Adriano
Roberto Sarotto2020 Elena La Luna Barbera D’alba DOCPiemonteRoberto Sarotto
Rocche Costamagna2016 Rocche Dell'Annunziata Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteAlessandro Locatelli
Tenuta Santa Caterina2017 Monferace Grignolino D’asti DOCPiemonteMario Ronco
Tenuta Tenaglia2017 Emozioni Superiore DOCGPiemonteDott. Roberto Imarisio
Tenute Selle2011 Omaggio A Quintino Sella Lessona DOCPiemonteRiccardo Giovannini
Terrenostre2019 Barbaresco Classico DOCGPiemonteBianco Felice
Viberti Giovanni S.s.a2016 La Volta Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteClaudio Viberti
Cantina Sampietrana2019 Since 1952 Brindisi Negroamaro DOPPugliaEnnio Cagnazzo
Cantine Due Palme2019 1943 Salento Rosso IGPPugliaAngelo Maci
Cantine Lizzano2020 Mandoro Primitivo Di Manduria Dolce Naturale DOCGPugliaAngelo Pinto
Cantine Santa Barbara2016 Santa Barbara Primitivo Di Manduria Primitivo Riserva DOPPugliaPietro Giorgiani
Castello Monaci2020 Artas Salento Rosso IGTPugliaLeonardo Sergio
Fiore Azienda Agricola Di Fiore Raffaele2015 Raccomandato Puglia Riserva IGPPugliaGiuseppe Capurso
Garofano Vigneti E Cantine2016 Le Braci Salento Negroamaro IGPPugliaSeverino Garofano
Giancarlo Ceci2017 Felice Ceci Castel Del Monte Nero Di Troia Riserva DOCGPugliaLorenzo Landi
Le Vigne Di Sammarco2017 Somiero Salento IGPPugliaBaldari Vincenzo - Bolettieri Dina
Leone De Castris2019 Saliscendi Gioia Del Colle Riserva DOCPugliaMatteo Esposito, Riccardo Cotarella
Masseria Altemura2018 Sasseo Salento IGPPugliaMarco Vesperini
Miali2018 Fírr Valle D’itria IGPPugliaFrancesco Miali
Pallotta Leonardo2017 Donna Clelia San Severo Riserva DOCPugliaCristoforo Pastore
Tenute Girolamo2019 Monte Dei Cocci Appassimento Limited Edition Salento IGTPugliaMr.
Vignaioli Pugliesi2019 Cinque Reali Siti Versure 105 Puglia Classico IGTPugliaLeone Cantarini
Alberto Loi2019 Cardedo Cannonau Di Sardegna Riserva DOCSardegnaSergio Loi
Poderi Parpinello2020 Kressia Cagnulari Isola Dei Nuraghi IGTSardegnaGiampaolo Parpinello
Unmaredivino2015 Su Mére Cannonau Di Sardegna Riserva DOCSardegnaMichele Tamponi
Al-cantàra2017 Re Befè Etna Metodo Classico DOCSiciliaSalvatore Rizzuto
Assuli2021 Donna Angelica Sicilia DOCSiciliaLorenzo Landi
Baglio Bonsignore2018 Cubburo Sicilia DOCSiciliaGreco /Guzzo
Baglio Del Cristo Di Campobello2021 Lalùci Sicilia Grillo DOCSiciliaRiccardo Cotarella
Cantine Fina2021 Kikè Terre Siciliane IGTSiciliaBruno Fina
Carlo Pellegrino2001 N° 167 Single Barrel Marsala Marsala Single Barrel Vergine Riserva 2001 Riserva DOCSiciliaGaspare Catalano, Nicolò Poma, Enrico Stella
Cortese2019 Sabuci Classico DOCGSiciliaStefano Chioccioli
Fazio Casa Vinicola In Erice2018 Cartesiano Terre Siciliane Rosso IGTSiciliaFilippo Angileri
Generazione Alessandro2019 Croceferro Etna DOCSiciliaBenedetto Alessandro
La Contea2020 Sommitale Etna DOCSiciliaStaff Aziendale
Mandrarossa2018 Mandrarossa Terre Del Sommacco Sicilia DOCSiciliaDomenico De Gregorio
Palmento Costanzo2017 Contrada Santo Spirito Etna Classico DOCSiciliaNicola Centonze
Santa Tresa2021 Rina Ianca Sicilia DOCSiciliaStefano Chioccioli
Terrazze Dell'Etna2014 Cirneco Etna DOCSiciliaRiccardo Cotarella
Agricola Fabbriche Palma2019 Chianti Superiore DOCGToscanaMaurizio Alongi
Arillo In Terrabianca2014 Campaccio Collezione Toscana IGTToscanaVieri Vannoni
Banfi2017 Poggio Alle Mura Brunello Di Montalcino Classico DOCGToscanaTeam Enologico
Bulichella2019 Coldipietrerosse Suvereto Cabernet Sauvignon DOCGToscanaLuca D'Attoma
Carpineto2016 Brunello Di Montalcino Riserva DOCGToscanaCaterina Sacchet
Casaloste2017 Casaloste Chianti Classico Gran selezione DOCGToscanaGiovanni Battista D'Orsi
Castelprile2021 Prelius Vermentino Maremma Toscana DOCToscanaLorenzo Regoli
Fattoria Le Pupille2019 Saffredi Toscana IGTToscanaAndrea Lupi/ettore Arturo Rizzi
Lornano2018 Le Bandite Chianti Classico Riserva DOCGToscanaFranco E Matteo Bernabei
Marchesi Frescobaldi2018 Leonia Pomino Brut Pomino Metodo Classico DOCToscanaNicolò D'Afflitto
Marchesi Gondi2018 Poggio Diamante Chianti Rufina Riserva DOCGToscanaFabrizio Moltard
Melini2008 Fattorie Melini Vin Santo Del Chianti Classico Occhio di Pernice DOCToscanaAlessandro Zanette
Podere Conca Bolgheri2019 Agapanto Bolgheri DOCToscanaLaura Zuddas
Poggio Al Chiuso2018 Voltaccia 49 Toscana Rosso IGTToscanaDario Parenti - Sara Abrardi
Poggio Alle Monache2020 Lanario Toscana IGTToscanaValentino Ciarla
Provveditore2018 Provveditore Morellino Di Scansano DOCGToscanaDaniele Di Mambro
Società Agricola Poggio Mori2020 Il Capriolo Bianco Toscana IGTToscanaAggravi Alessandro
Tenuta Del Buonamico2017 Il Fortino Toscana IGTToscanaAlberto Antonini
Tenuta Mariani2018 Segreto Rose Fut De Chene Millesimato Rosè Metodo Classico VSQToscanaLamberto Tosi, Julien Gout
Tenuta Montauto2020 Silio Toscana Ciliegiolo IGTToscanaFabrizio Moltard
Tenuta Moriniello2020 Le Fate Furbe Toscana IGTToscanaGaetana Moriniello (Winemaker) / Luciano Bandini (Enologo)
Terenzuola2018 Sciacchetra' Classico DOCToscanaIvan Giuliani
Uggiano2018 Petraia Toscana Merlot IGTToscanaDaniele Prosperi
Altemasi2015 Altemasi Graal Trento Riserva DOCTrentinoStaff Tecnico Aziendale
Cantina Di La-vis2020 Clinga Gewürztraminer Trentino DOCTrentinoEzio Dallagiacoma
Cantina D'Isera2019 Corè Trentino Marzemino Superiore DOCTrentinoMassimo Tarter
Cembra Cantina Di Montagna2019 Pinot Nero Trentino DOCTrentinoStefano Rossi
Maso Martis2018 Rosè Trento Millesimato DOCTrentinoMatteo Ferrari
Maso Poli2016 Maso Poli Trento Riserva Metodo Classico DOCTrentinoGoffredo Pasolli
Terre Del Lagorai2019 Karl Trento Metodo Classico DOCTrentinoStefano Dalledonne
Vivallis2016 Valentini Di Weinfeld Arminio 1899 Trento Millesimato Riserva DOCTrentinoFlavio Cristoforetti
Arnaldo Caprai2018 Collepiano Montefalco Sagrantino DOCGUmbriaMichel Rolland
Tenuta Baroni Campanino2017 Rosso Campanino Umbria IGTUmbriaMichele Lorenzetti
Tenute Baldo2016 Spirito Della Vite Torgiano Rosso Riserva DOCGUmbriaLuca Mosconi
Terre De La Custodia2016 Rubium Montefalco Classico DOCUmbriaPaolo Romaggioli
Torre Bisenzio2020 Ambris Umbria IGTUmbriaFabrizio Famini
Cave Mont Blanc2021 Vini Estremi Valle D'Aosta Blanc de Morgex et de La Salle DOCValle d'AostaNicola Del Negro
Azienda Agricola Luca Ricci2011 Salariato Colli Trevigiani Classico IGTVenetoCarpenè Francesco
Azienda Agricola Marcazzan Fabio2018 Verona IGTVenetoMatteo Franchetto
Beato Bartolomeo Da Breganze2016 Torcolato Breganze DOCVenetoLuca Tessaro
BellaguardiaRomeo Lessini Durello Metodo Classico DOCVenetoPaternoster Enrico/maccagnanalberto
Benazzoli2019 Valpolicella Ripasso Superiore DOCVenetoBenazzoli Giulia
Biancavigna2020 Rive Di Ogliano Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoEnrico Moschetta
Biasiotto2021 Nonno Luigi Prosecco Millesimato DOCVenetoAndrea Biasiotto
Borgo Stajnbech2020 Stajnbech Bianco IGTVenetoGiuliano Valent
Borgoluce2021 Rive Di Collalto Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato DOCGVenetoAlessandro Bernardi
Brancher Az. Agricola2021 Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato Superiore DOCGVenetoMariano Pancot
Ca' Dei Conti2012 Il Conte Verona IGPVenetoMelotto Fabio
Cantina Bravin2016 Raboso Marca Trevigiana Riserva IGTVenetoDavide Bravin
Cantina Col Dovigo2021 Rivole Breganze DOCVenetoAlessandro Favaro E Stefano Bonollo
Cantina Di Soave Soc. Agr. Coop.2021 Chiaropuro Rocca Sveva Verona Bianco IGTVenetoPaolo D'Agostin
Cantina Valpolicella Negrar2016 Jago Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoDaniele Accordini
Cantina Vinicio Bronzo2020 Le Grotte Montebaldo Bardolino DOCVenetoDavide Bronzo
Cantine Riondo2018 Casalforte Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoGiorgio Marchiotto
Casato19222020 Sassi Mori Verona Garganega IGTVenetoCarlo Casato
Collis Veneto Wine Group2020 Soave Classico DOCVenetoGiorgio Marchiotto
Conte Collalto2017 Torrai Piave Cabernet Riserva DOCVenetoAndrea Affili - Enzo Michelet- Uva Sapiens
Corte Capitelli2019 Capitellozero.1 VDTVenetoRoberto Cipresso
Corte Merci2016 Capel Del Prete Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoMerci Marco
Corte Sermana2017 Sermana Lugana Riserva DOCVenetoPiccoli Simonetti
Crosarola2018 Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoRighetti Sebastiano
De Riz Luca2021 Caris Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoLuca De Riz
Drusian Francesco2021 Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Rive Di Collalto Superiore DOCGVenetoSpironelli Marco
Duca Di Dolle2021 Brt Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoEmanuele Serafin
I Scriani2017 Carpane' Verona Corvina Rosso IGTVenetoCottini Stefano
Ilatium Morini2016 Campo Leon Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoPiergiorgio Morini
Jako Wine2015 Jako Wine Oltrepò Pavese Rosè Metodo Classico DOCVenetoLorenzo Dionisi
L'Antica Quercia2020 A - Ancestrale Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Glera Superiore DOCGVenetoUvasapiens
Le BertoleSenza Annata Suprème Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato Superiore DOCGVenetoBortolin Gianfranco
Le Carezze2019 Urano Veneto Millesimato IGTVenetoFabio Melotto
Loredan Gasparini2018 Capo Di Stato Montello - Colli Asolani Venegazzù Superiore DOCVenetoMauro Rasera
Luigino Molon2021 Cabernet Franc Venezia DOCVenetoMolon Matteo
Marchiopolo2012 Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoRoberto Pepe
Masottina2021 R.d.o. Levante Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Rive Di Ogliano Superiore DOCGVenetoAdriano Dal Bianco
Mion Davide2007 Mion7888 Metodo Classico VSQVenetoPaolo Berton - Marco Maggi
Mionetto2021 Luxury Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoAlessio Del Savio
Mizzon2016 Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoNicola Perusi
Montelvini2017 Zuitèr DOCGVenetoStefano Nandi
Montresor2018 Amarone Della Valpolicella Fondatore DOCGVenetoMichele Spina
Nani Rizzi Di Spagnol Denis2021 Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato DOCGVenetoMichele Follador
Ornella Bellia2020 Lison DOCGVenetoLuca Zuccarello E Michele Sprocati
Ornella Molon2017 Bianco Di Ornella Dolce Veneto IGTVenetoStefano Traverso
Pasqua Vigneti E Cantine2015 Mai Dire Mai Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoCarlo Olivari
Pietro Zardini2018 Pietro Junior Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoPietro Zardini
Santa Sofia2017 Montegradella Valpolicella Superiore Classico DOCVenetoGiancarlo Begnoni - Matteo Tommasi
Santi2017 Santico Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoCristian Ridolfi
Tenuta Tarcisio Maule2021 La Chioccia Veneto IGTVenetoArmando Vesco
Tenute TomasellaSenza Annata Rigole VSVenetoSimone Proietti
Torre Di Terzolan2016 Torre Di Terzolan Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoRoberta Previdi
Valdo SpumantiCuvée Di Boj Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoGianfranco Zanon
Varaschin Matteo E Figli2020 Primo Passo Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Cartizze Superiore DOCGVenetoLuca Antiga
Villa Sandi2021 Cartizze "La Rivetta" Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoStefano Gava, Dario Toffoli
Catwalk Champagne & more
PRODUTTORI - PRODUCERS - PRODUZENTENREGIONE - REGION - REGIONIMPORTATORE - IMPORTER - IMPORTEURORIGINWEBSITE
Jean Philippe TroussetFranceALBERTO MASSUCCO CHAMPAGNEChampagneclick
Rochet BocartFranceALBERTO MASSUCCO CHAMPAGNEChampagneclick
Alberto MassuccoFranceALBERTO MASSUCCO CHAMPAGNEChampagneclick
Champagne LombardìFranceLuxury FoodChampagneclick
Larmandier Père Et FilsFranceTRIMBOLI WINES S.r.l.Champagne
Gonet SulcovaFranceTRIMBOLI WINES S.r.l.Champagneclick
BarnautFranceTRIMBOLI WINES S.r.l.Champagneclick
Pierre LeboufFranceTRIMBOLI WINES S.r.l.Champagneclick
Champagne Colette Bonnet FranceEMOZIONI OLTRE IL GUSTOChampagneclick
Champagne Henry de Vaugency FranceEMOZIONI OLTRE IL GUSTOChampagneclick
Champagne Viellard-Millot FranceEMOZIONI OLTRE IL GUSTOChampagneclick
Nicolas FeuillatteFranceVALDO SPUMANTIChampagneclick
BoizelFrancePICO MACCARIO S.S.AGR.Champagneclick
Jean-Claude Mouzon ChampagneFranceAzienda Agricola Andreola di Stefano PolaChampagneclick
Eric legrand ChampagneFranceAzienda Agricola Andreola di Stefano PolaChampagneclick
André Roger ChampagneFranceAzienda Agricola Andreola di Stefano PolaChampagneclick
Delouvin Nowack ChampagneFranceAzienda Agricola Andreola di Stefano PolaChampagneclick
Champagne Encry Maison Vue Blanche EstelleFranceChampagne Encry Maison Vue Blanche EstelleChampagneclick
Jean-Noel HatonFranceCantina TolloChampagneclick
PRODUTTORI - PRODUCERS - PRODUZENTENREGIONE - REGION - REGIONIMPORTATORE - IMPORTER - IMPORTEURORIGINWEBSITE
Jean Philippe TroussetFranceALBERTO MASSUCCO CHAMPAGNEChampagneclick
Rochet BocartFranceALBERTO MASSUCCO CHAMPAGNEChampagneclick
Alberto MassuccoFranceALBERTO MASSUCCO CHAMPAGNEChampagneclick
Champagne LombardìFranceLuxury FoodChampagneclick
Larmandier Père Et FilsFranceTRIMBOLI WINES S.r.l.Champagne
Gonet SulcovaFranceTRIMBOLI WINES S.r.l.Champagneclick
BarnautFranceTRIMBOLI WINES S.r.l.Champagneclick
Pierre LeboufFranceTRIMBOLI WINES S.r.l.Champagneclick
Champagne Colette Bonnet FranceEMOZIONI OLTRE IL GUSTOChampagneclick
Champagne Henry de Vaugency FranceEMOZIONI OLTRE IL GUSTOChampagneclick
Champagne Viellard-Millot FranceEMOZIONI OLTRE IL GUSTOChampagneclick
Nicolas FeuillatteFranceVALDO SPUMANTIChampagneclick
BoizelFrancePICO MACCARIO S.S.AGR.Champagneclick
Jean-Claude Mouzon ChampagneFranceAzienda Agricola Andreola di Stefano PolaChampagneclick
Eric legrand ChampagneFranceAzienda Agricola Andreola di Stefano PolaChampagneclick
André Roger ChampagneFranceAzienda Agricola Andreola di Stefano PolaChampagneclick
Delouvin Nowack ChampagneFranceAzienda Agricola Andreola di Stefano PolaChampagneclick
Champagne Encry Maison Vue Blanche EstelleFranceChampagne Encry Maison Vue Blanche EstelleChampagneclick
Jean-Noel HatonFranceCantina TolloChampagneclick
Extrawine
logo sonoma-by-saslogo accessoridavinologo tavalogo rastallogo mittelbergerlogo arco logo serifollia logo decantico logo Italstereo logo IP Industrie logo Winterhalter logo Pulltex logo Sigaro Toscano
LocationAziendaRegione
Rotundeaccessoridavino.comToscana
RotundeArco SpedizioniLombardia
KursaalCaraiba
Outside Pavillon Des FleursDecantico
Sala Czerny Saal
iDealwineFrance
RotundeIP Industrie
RotundeItalstereo
KursaalMittelberger & Co. OHGTrentino Alto Adige
RotundePulltex
RotundeRastal Italia SrlEmilia Romagna
RotundeSerifollia
TBDSigaro ToscanoToscana
TBDSonoma by SAS- Aldo Larcher SrlTrentino Alto Adige
KursaalTava SrlTrentino Alto Adige
RotundeWinterhalter
Tutti Espositori
PRODUTTORI - PRODUCERS - PRODUZENTENEVENTO - EVENTREGIONE - REGION - REGIONTAVOLO - TABLE - TISCH Nr.ON-SITE LOCATIONWINEMAKER & INFO
San Salvatore 1988bio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Campania1Hotel Therme MeranRiccardo Cotarella
Giancarlo Cecibio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Puglia2Hotel Therme MeranLorenzo Landi
Perlagebio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Veneto3Hotel Therme MeranAndrea Gallina
Cantina Tollobio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Abruzzo4Hotel Therme MeranRiccardo Brighigna
Feudo Anticobio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Abruzzo5Hotel Therme MeranRiccardo Brighigna
L'Antica Querciabio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Veneto6Hotel Therme MeranUvasapiens
Nifo Sarrapochiellobio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Campania7Hotel Therme MeranNifo Sarrapochiello Lorenzo
Perla Del Gardabio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Lombardia8Hotel Therme MeranCesare Ferrari
Pietro Tortibio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Lombardia9Hotel Therme MeranChiara Torti
Revabio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Piemonte10Hotel Therme MeranGabriele Adriano
Tenuta San Pietro In Tassarolobio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Piemonte11Hotel Therme MeranClaudio Icardi
Antica Enotriabio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Puglia12Hotel Therme MeranAldo Avello
Bulichellabio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Toscana13Hotel Therme MeranLuca D'Attoma
Col D'Orciabio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Toscana14Hotel Therme MeranAntonino Tranchida
Tenute Lunelli – Tenuta Podernovobio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Toscana15Hotel Therme MeranMarcello Lunelli
Tenute Lunelli - Tenuta Castelbuonobio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Umbria16Hotel Therme MeranMarcello Lunelli
Bongioanni Winebio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Piemonte17Hotel Therme MeranMattia Bongioanni
Eraldo Revelli Azienda Agricolabio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Piemonte18Hotel Therme MeranClaudia Revelli Con La Consulenza Di Piero Ballario
L'Astemia Pentitabio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Piemonte19Hotel Therme MeranDonato Lanati
Carlo Pellegrinobio&dynamica SESSION 1 - 5.11.2021Sicilia20Hotel Therme MeranGaspare Catalano, Nicolò Poma, Enrico Stella
Castelvecchiobio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Friuli-Venezia Giulia21Hotel Therme MeranFamiglia Terraneo E Collaboratori
Fattoria Gaglieranobio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021ABRUZZO22Hotel Therme MeranNicola Di Ciano
Tenuta Santoribio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Marche23Hotel Therme MeranPierluigi Lorenzetti
Velenosibio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Marche24Hotel Therme MeranAttilio Pagli - Filippo Carli
Di Majo Norantebio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Molise25Hotel Therme MeranRiccardo Cotarella
Pelassabio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Piemonte26Hotel Therme MeranDaniele Pelassa
Tenuta Roccabio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Piemonte27Hotel Therme MeranPiero Ballario
Caiaffa Vinibio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Puglia28Hotel Therme MeranMarco Caiaffa
Argianobio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Toscana29Hotel Therme MeranBernardino Sani
Carus Vinibio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Toscana30Hotel Therme MeranGioia Cresti
Fattoria Di Gratenabio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Toscana31Hotel Therme MeranFabio Mecca
Il Molinaccio Di Montepulcianobio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Toscana32Hotel Therme MeranAlessandro Sartini
Antonelli San Marcobio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Umbria33Hotel Therme MeranMassimiliano Caburazzi
Le Carlinebio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Veneto34Hotel Therme MeranAlessandro Piccinin
Tenute Ugolinibio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Veneto35Hotel Therme MeranGiambattista Ugolini
Zorzettigbio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Friuli-Venezia Giulia36Hotel Therme MeranFabio Coser E Saverio Di Giacomo
Pallotta Leonardobio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Puglia37Hotel Therme MeranCristoforo Pastore
Tenuta Rasocolmobio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Sicilia38Hotel Therme MeranFrancesco Giostra Reitano
Bocalebio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Umbria39Hotel Therme MeranEmiliano Falsini
Tenuta I Fauribio&dynamica SESSION 2 - 6.11.2021Abruzzo40Hotel Therme MeranLuigi Di Camillo
Podere San Cristoforobio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Toscana41Hotel Therme MeranLorenzo Zonin
Sergio Pitticco Società Semplice Agricolabio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Friuli-Venezia Giulia42Hotel Therme MeranGiacomo Orlando
Condébio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Emilia-Romagna43Hotel Therme MeranStefano Zoli Con Consulenza Federico Staderini
Renato Keberbio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Friuli-Venezia Giulia44Hotel Therme MeranRenato Keber
Tenuta Stellabio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Friuli-Venezia Giulia45Hotel Therme MeranErika Barbieri
Palmento Costanzobio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Sicilia46Hotel Therme MeranNicola Centonze
Salvatore Tamburello Azienda Agricola Biologicabio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Sicilia47Hotel Therme MeranVincenzo Leone
Azienda Agricola Toscanibio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Toscana48Hotel Therme MeranAttilio Pagli, Valentino Ciarla
La Sala Del Torrianobio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Toscana49Hotel Therme MeranOvidio Mugnaini, Stefano Di Blasi
Poggio Ciliegiobio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Toscana50Hotel Therme MeranGiacomo Cesari
Poggio Nibbialebio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Toscana51Hotel Therme MeranMassimo Albanese
Val D'Orcia Terre Senesibio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Toscana52Hotel Therme MeranAntonio Rovito, Gabriella Giannetti
Cantina Aldenobio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Trentino53Hotel Therme MeranWalter Webber
Ardarì - Terre Di Molinabio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Veneto54Hotel Therme MeranSartori Agostino
Fongaro Spumanti Metodo Classicobio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Veneto55Hotel Therme MeranPierluigi Borgna
Oinoe La Città Del Vinobio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Emilia-Romagna56Hotel Therme MeranAlberto Grasselli
Poderi Collabio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Piemonte57Hotel Therme MeranPietro Colla
Sallemi Giovannibio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Sicilia58Hotel Therme MeranDr. Giovanni Sallemi
Tenuta Sant'Antoniobio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Veneto59Hotel Therme MeranPaolo Castagnedi
Case Paolinbio&dynamica SESSION 3 - 7.11.2021Veneto60Hotel Therme MeranMirco Pozzobon
Cantina Orsogna 1964bio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Abruzzo61Hotel Therme MeranCamillo Zulli
Vigne Muzanubio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Sardegna62Hotel Therme MeranMariano Murru
Il Casolare Divinobio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Campania63Hotel Therme MeranAlessandro Striano
Tenuta Vitaglianobio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Campania64Hotel Therme MeranAlessandro Vitagliano
Bosiobio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Lombardia65Hotel Therme MeranMarco Zizioli Cesare Bosio
Cantine Fontezoppabio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Marche66Hotel Therme MeranGiovanni Basso
Masseria Nel Solebio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Puglia67Hotel Therme MeranChiloiro Cosimo Cristiano
Vini Murabio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Sardegna68Hotel Therme MeranMarianna Mura
Il Molino Di Gracebio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Toscana69Hotel Therme MeranFranco Bernabei
Vetrèrebio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Puglia70Hotel Therme MeranMartina Andriani
Tenuta Montautobio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Toscana71Hotel Therme MeranFabrizio Moltard
Tenuta San Jacopobio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Toscana72Hotel Therme MeranMaurizio Alongi
Cantina Toblinobio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Trentino73Hotel Therme MeranClaudio Perpruner
Tenuta Di Freddano Soc.agricola Srlbio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Umbria74Hotel Therme MeranAndrea Miceli
Agriverde Srlbio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Abruzzo75Hotel Therme MeranNicola Dragani
Trabucchi D'Illasibio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Veneto76Hotel Therme MeranFranco Bernabei
Scuropassobio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Lombardia77Hotel Therme MeranMarazzi Flavia
Mirabellabio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Lombardia78Hotel Therme MeranAlessandro E Teresio Schiavi
Venissabio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Veneto79Hotel Therme MeranMatteo Bisol
Cantina Gurrieribio&dynamica SESSION 4 - 8.11.2021Sicilia80Hotel Therme MeranGiuseppe Romano
Jasci & Marchesanibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Abruzzo81OhmannVittorio Festa
Colonnarabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Marche82OhmannAgostino Pisani
Terre Di Balbia - Viticoltori In Altomontebio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Calabria83OhmannGianfranco Fino
Monserrato 1973bio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Campania84OhmannFortunato Sebastiano
Cantine Campanabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Emilia-Romagna85OhmannBorghi Fausto / Silva Christian
Casale Della Ioriabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Lazio86OhmannRoberto Mazzer - Alessandro Perinelli
Muscari Tomajolibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Lazio87OhmannMarco Muscari Tomajoli / Gabriele Gadenz
Santusbio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Lombardia88Pavillon des FleursAlessandro Santini
San Michele A Ripabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Marche89Pavillon des FleursD'Angelo Roberto
Vignamato Di Andrea Cecibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Marche90Pavillon des FleursPierluigi Lorenzetti
Vajra - G.d. Vajrabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Piemonte91Pavillon des FleursAldo E Giuseppe Vaira
Masseria Cuturibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Puglia92Pavillon des FleursValentino Ciarla
Tenuta Valle Delle Ferlebio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Sicilia93Pavillon des FleursGiuseppe Romano E Andrea Marletta
Torre Morabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Sicilia94Pavillon des FleursAlessandro Barabesi
Bertingabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana95Pavillon des FleursStephan Derenoncourt
Chiappinibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana96Pavillon des FleursEmiliano Falsini
Fabianibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana97Pavillon des FleursPaolo Salvi
Fattoria Di Poggiopiano Di Mauro Galardibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana98Pavillon des FleursMarco Mocali - Martina Galardi
La Palazzettabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana99Pavillon des FleursFrancesco Bordini
La Rasa1-la Serenabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana100Pavillon des FleursAndrea Mantengoli
Lamole Di Lamolebio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana101Pavillon des FleursAndrea Daldin
Montemercuriobio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana102Pavillon des FleursEmiliano Falsini
Tenuta Monterosolabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana103Pavillon des FleursAlberto Antonini
Terenzuolabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana104Pavillon des FleursIvan Giuliani
Torcibrencolibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana105Pavillon des FleursFederico Pini & Stefano Marinari
Valle Del Solebio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana106Pavillon des FleursMassimo Motroni / Giulia Giovannelli
Le Vigne Di Alicebio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Veneto107Pavillon des FleursPaolo Stival
Conte D'Attimis - Maniagobio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Friuli-Venezia Giulia108Pavillon des FleursFrancesco Spitaleri
Malavasibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Lombardia109GoetheFranco E Matteo Bernabei
Gioacchino Garofolibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Marche110GoetheCarlo Garofoli
Tenuta Tenagliabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Piemonte111GoetheDott. Roberto Imarisio
Tenute Olbiosbio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Sardegna112GoetheDaniela Pinna
Cecchetto Giorgiobio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Veneto113GoetheGiorgio Cecchetto - Marco Cecchetto
Serafini & Vidottobio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Veneto115GoetheSerafini Francesco E Vidotto Antonello
Rocche Dei Vignalibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Lombardia116SissiGianluigi Bontempi
La Cantina Pizzolatobio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Veneto117SissiWalter Ceccato
Bajajbio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Piemonte118SissiAdriano Moretti / Manuele Priolo
Vini Casalbordino Srlbio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Abruzzo119SissiNicola Dragani
Tenute Pieralisibio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Marche120SissiCarlo Ferrini / Simone Schiaffino
Secondo Marcobio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Veneto121SissiAttilio Pagli, Marco Speri
Zardettobio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Veneto122SissiFabio Zardetto
Ventitrèfilaribio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Campania123SissiCarmine Valentino
Tröpfltalhofbio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Alto Adige - Südtirol124SissiDichristin Andreas
Brusciabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Marche125SissiDavid Soverchia
Azienda Agricola Casa Divina Provvidenza Srlbio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Lazio126SissiMarco Delli Zotti
Terraquilia Il Metodo Ancestrale Da Vigne In Alta Quotabio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Emilia-Romagna127SissiEnzo Mattarei
Il Palagionebio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Toscana128SissiValentino Ciarla
Saladini Pilastribio&dynamica SESSION 5 - 9.11.2021Marche114SissiPasqualino Gabrielli
Champagne Mailly Grand CruCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance1Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Marchesi di Barolo
Champagne Alain DavidCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance1Kurhaus — Kursaal
Champagne Ouriet-patureCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance2AKurhaus — Kursaal
CVC Nicolas FeuillatteCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance3Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Valdo Spumanti
Comte de MontaigneCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance4Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Comte De Montaigne
Champagne Jean-Claude MouzoneCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance5Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Andreola
Champagne Eric LegrandCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance6Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Andreola
Champagne Legras & HaasCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance7Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Cantina Terlano
Champgne Froment GriffonCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance8Kurhaus — Kursaal
Serge GalloiCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance9Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Luciano Cescon
Champagne Rémy Massin et FilsCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance10Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Luciano Cescon
Champagne GuyotCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance11Kurhaus — KursaalFlorence Guyot
GardetCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance12Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Felsina
Champagne Brimoncourt Catwalk Champagne & moreFrance13Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Felsina
Haton Jean-NoelCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance14Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Cantina Tollo S.C.A.
Marc HebrartCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance15Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Trimboli Wines
Larmandier Père et Fils SasCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance16Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Trimboli Wines
Gonet SulcovaCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance17Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Trimboli Wines
Barnaut à BouzyCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance18Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Trimboli Wines
Champagne Olivier HerbertCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance19Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Luciano Cescon
Besserat de BellefonCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance20Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Castello di Bossi
Drappier Catwalk Champagne & moreFrance21Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Partesa Trentino
Champagne EncryCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance22Kurhaus — Kursaal
Jean Philippe TroussetCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance23Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Alberto Massucco Champagne
Rochet BocartCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance24Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Alberto Massucco Champagne
Maison Gallois BouchèCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance25Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Alberto Massucco Champagne
Jeeper ChampagneCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance26Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Qualita´ Club Selection
Champagne Petit & BajanCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance27Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Vignam SRLS
Champagne Boude BaudinCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance28Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Vignam SRLS
Champagne Yannick Prévoteau Catwalk Champagne & moreFrance29Kurhaus — Kursaal
A.D.Coutelas: Cuveée 1809Catwalk Champagne & moreFrance30Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Gusto&Degusto
Champagne Julien ChopinCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance31Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Gusto&Degusto
Champagne Christiam BourmaultCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance32Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Gusto&Degusto
Champagne Alexandre PenetCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance33Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Gusto&Degusto
Champagne Forget CheminCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance34Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Luciano Cescon
Champagne Colette BonnetCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance35Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Emozioni oltre il gusto
Champagne Gaiffe-BrunCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance36Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Emozioni oltre il gusto
Champagne Michael MillardCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance37Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Emozioni oltre il gusto
Champagne le PreuxpenetCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance38Kurhaus — Kursaalimported by Emozioni oltre il gusto
Champagne Martin OrsynCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance67Gallery Bimported by Hausbrandt Trieste 1892
Champagne Henriot Catwalk Champagne & moreFrance68Gallery Bimported by Ricasoli 1441
Champagne CastelnauCatwalk Champagne & moreFrance69Gallery Bimported by Gruppo Italiano Vini
Cantina Arunda medoto classico Sektkellerei ArundaCatwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - Südtirol39Kurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Cantina vini e spumanti Sekt- und Weinkellerei Braunbach Catwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - SüdtirolKurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Azienda Agricola Weingut HaderburgCatwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - SüdtirolKurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Cantina Kellerei KalternCatwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - SüdtirolKurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Cantina Kellerei KettmeirCatwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - SüdtirolKurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Cantina Kellerei KurtatschCatwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - Südtirol40Kurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Cantina Spumanti Lorenz Martini Catwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - SüdtirolKurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Cantina Kellerei MeranoCatwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - SüdtirolKurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Cantina Kellerei San Paolo - St. PaulsCatwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - SüdtirolKurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Tenuta Weingut PfitscherCatwalk Champagne & moreAlto Adige - SüdtirolKurhaus — KursaalSüdtiroler Sektvereinigung
Cantina Ventiventi- Il BorghettoCatwalk Champagne & moreEmilia-Romagna41Kurhaus — KursaalAndrea Razzaboni
Medici ErmeteCatwalk Champagne & moreEmilia-Romagna42Kurhaus — KursaalScaltriti Matteo, Medici Giorgio
Cantine I GessiCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia43Kurhaus — KursaalEmilio Defilippi, Riccardo Cotarella
Cantine RuinelloCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia44Kurhaus — KursaalAchilli Giuseppe Andrea
Castello Di Gussago La SantissimaCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia45Kurhaus — KursaalSabrina Gozio
Famiglia OliviniCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia46Kurhaus — KursaalAntonio Crescini
Fratelli BerlucchiCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia47Kurhaus — KursaalCesare Ferrari E Alessandro Santini
GiorgiCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia48Kurhaus — KursaalAndrea Bonfanti
MirabellaCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia49Kurhaus — KursaalAlessandro E Teresio Schiavi
MonsupelloCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia50Kurhaus — KursaalMarco Bertelegni
OltreneroCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia51Kurhaus — KursaalCristiano Trambusti
Perla Del GardaCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia52Kurhaus — KursaalCesare Ferrari
Silenzi Di TerraCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia53Kurhaus — KursaalAlessandro Schiavi
TravaglinoCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia54Kurhaus — KursaalDonato Lanati E Achille Bergami
Vigneti CenciCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardia55Kurhaus — KursaalMassimo Messina
CuvageCatwalk Champagne & morePiemonte56Kurhaus — KursaalLoris Gava
Giulio CocchiCatwalk Champagne & morePiemonte57Kurhaus — KursaalGiulio Bava
La ScolcaCatwalk Champagne & morePiemonte58Gallery ADottor Giorgio Soldati
Rocche Dei ManzoniCatwalk Champagne & morePiemonte59Gallery AGiuseppe Albertino
Tenuta SanonerCatwalk Champagne & moreToscana60Gallery AGiuseppe Basta
Cantina RomaneseCatwalk Champagne & moreTrentino61Gallery AGiorgio Romanese / Andrea Romanese
Maso Dei ChiniCatwalk Champagne & moreTrentino62Gallery AEnrico Paternoster
Terre Del LagoraiCatwalk Champagne & moreTrentino63Gallery BStefano Dalledonne
Casa CecchinCatwalk Champagne & moreVeneto64Gallery BRoberta Cecchin
Jako WineCatwalk Champagne & moreVeneto65Gallery BLorenzo Dionisi
MenegottiCatwalk Champagne & moreVeneto66Gallery BAndrea Menegotti
Tenuta La RivaCatwalk Champagne & moreEmilia-Romagna67Gallery BAttilio Pagli
Calvisius CaviarCatwalk Champagne & moreLombardiaFGallery AN/A
Adelia Di FantCatwalk Champagne & moreFriuli-Venezia GiuliaEGallery AN/A
Caseificio Ponte MolinelloCatwalk Champagne & moreCampaniaDGallery AN/A
GuidolivaCatwalk Champagne & moreMarcheCKurhaus — KursaalN/A
Up Stream ItalianaCatwalk Champagne & moreEmilia-RomagnaAKurhaus — KursaalN/A
Wild Wad OystersCatwalk Champagne & moreNetherlandsBKurhaus — KursaalN/A
Sektkellerei ArundaWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol1KursaalReiterer Josef
Guido BerlucchiWine Italia - Session 1Lombardia2KursaalArturo Ziliani/ferdinando Dell'Aquila
Caccia Al Piano 1868Wine Italia - Session 1Toscana3KursaalArturo Ziliani
FerrariWine Italia - Session 1Trentino4KursaalMarcello Lunelli, Ruben Larentis
Monte RossaWine Italia - Session 1Lombardia5KursaalEmanuele Rabotti
CostaripaWine Italia - Session 1Lombardia6KursaalMattia Vezzola
Cà Dei FratiWine Italia - Session 1Lombardia7KursaalIgino Dal Cero
OltreneroWine Italia - Session 1Lombardia8KursaalCristiano Trambusti
CastoraniWine Italia - Session 1Abruzzo9KursaalAngelo Molisani
PelisseroWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte10KursaalGiorgio Pelissero
Conterno FantinoWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte11KursaalGuido E Fabio Fantino
Cà ViolaWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte12KursaalGiuseppe Caviola
SchiavenzaWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte13KursaalPira Luciano
BersanoWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte14KursaalRoberto Morosinotto
Michele ChiarloWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte15KursaalStefano Chiarlo
Massimo Pastura - Cascina La GhersaWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte16KursaalMassimo Pastura
CoppoWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte17KursaalGianni Coppo, Guglielmo Grasso
Enrico SerafinoWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte18KursaalDott. Paolo Giacosa
La ToledanaWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte19KursaalMassimo Marasso
Cascina Lo ZoccolaioWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte20KursaalMassimo Marasso
Vite ColteWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte21KursaalBruno Cordero
Poderi Gianni GagliardoWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte22KursaalDaniele Benevello, Donato Lanati
MussoWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte23KursaalMusso Valter
Rivetti MassimoWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte24KursaalMassimo Rivetti
Tenuta Il FalchettoWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte25KursaalAdriano Forno
Angelo NegroWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte26KursaalAngelo Negro, Gianfranco Cordero
CieckWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte27KursaalGianfranco Cordero, Gianpiero Gerbi
Lieselehof WeingutWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol28KursaalWerner Morandell
Kellerei Meran - Cantina MeranoWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol29KursaalStefan Kapfinger
Kellerei TerlanWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol30KursaalRudi Kofler
Kellerei AndrianWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol31KursaalRudi Kofler
Nals MargreidWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol32KursaalHarald Schraffl
Cantina GirlanWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol33KursaalGerhard Kofler
Castel SalleggWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol34KursaalMatthias Hauser
Kellerei Cantina KalternWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol35KursaalAndrea Moser
KettmeirWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol36KursaalJosef Romen
Cantina MesaWine Italia - Session 1Sardegna37KursaalStefano Cova/michele Flore
Kellerei Bozen - Cantina Prod. BolzanoWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol38KursaalStephan Filippi
Landesweingut LaimburgWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol39KursaalUrban Piccolruaz
Elena WalchWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol40KursaalStefano Bolognani
Kellerei EisacktalWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol41KursaalHannes Munter
Abbazia Di NovacellaWine Italia - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol42KursaalCelestino Lucin
EndrizziWine Italia - Session 1Trentino43KursaalThomas Battisti E Tiziana Piffer
Vie Di RomansWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia44KursaalGianfranco Gallo
Alessio DorigoWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia45KursaalAlessio Dorigo
Renato KeberWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia46KursaalRenato Keber
Alessio Komjanc E FigliWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia47KursaalGianni Menotti
Castello Di SpessaWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia48KursaalEnrico Paternoster
I Feudi Di RomansWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia49KursaalDavide Lorenzon
Livio FellugaWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia49 ARotundeViorel Flocea / Stefano Chioccioli
Torre RosazzaWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia50RotundeGiovanni Casati
Costa ArènteWine Italia - Session 1Veneto51RotundeGiovanni Casati
Borgo San DanieleWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia52Gallery AMauro Mauri
Lis NerisWine Italia - Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia53Gallery AAlvaro Pecorari
Castello Di QuercetoWine Italia - Session 1Toscana54Gallery AGiovanni Cappelli
Le MaciocheWine Italia - Session 1Toscana55Gallery APier Paolo Chiasso
Famiglia CotarellaWine Italia - Session 1Umbria56Gallery APier Paolo Chiasso
QuerciabellaWine Italia - Session 1Toscana57Gallery AManfred Ing
Vecchie Terre Di MontefiliWine Italia - Session 1Toscana58Gallery ASerena Gusmeri
MonteverroWine Italia - Session 1Toscana59Gallery AMatthieu Taunay
Tenute Lunelli – Tenuta PodernovoWine Italia - Session 1Toscana60Gallery AMarcello Lunelli
Tenute Lunelli - Tenuta CastelbuonoWine Italia - Session 1Umbria61Gallery AMarcello Lunelli
Podere Le RipiWine Italia - Session 1Toscana62Gallery ASebastian Nasello
BanfiWine Italia - Session 1Toscana63RotundeTeam Enologico
BanfiWine Italia - Session 1Toscana64RotundeTeam Enologico
CapannelleWine Italia - Session 1Toscana65Gallery BSimone Monciatti
RicasoliWine Italia - Session 1Toscana66Gallery BMassimiliano Biagi
BaracchiWine Italia - Session 1Toscana67Gallery BStefano Chioccioli
Borgo Scopeto & CaparzoWine Italia - Session 1Toscana68Gallery BMassimo Bracalente
MontevertineWine Italia - Session 1Toscana69Gallery BPaolo Salvi
FuligniWine Italia - Session 1Toscana70Gallery BPaolo Vagaggini
Franco PacentiWine Italia - Session 1Toscana71Gallery BPaolo Vagaggini, Lorenzo Pacenti
Tenute Silvio NardiWine Italia - Session 1Toscana72Gallery BEmanuele Nardi
BindellaWine Italia - Session 1Toscana73Gallery BGiovanni Capuano E Andrea Scaccini
Tenute Della Famiglia CecchiWine Italia - Session 1Toscana74RotundeMiria Bracali
Tua RitaWine Italia - Session 1Toscana75RotundeLuca D'Attoma
Azienda Agricola ToscaniWine Italia - Session 1Toscana76RotundeAttilio Pagli, Valentino Ciarla
Castello Di Montepo'Wine Italia - Session 1Toscana77RotundeJacopo Biondi Santi
Tenuta Di TrinoroWine Italia - Session 1Toscana78RotundeAndrea Franchetti
ArgentieraWine Italia - Session 1Toscana79RotundeStephane Derenoncourt, Nicolò Carrara
DeiWine Italia - Session 1Toscana80RotundePaolo Caciorgna
Campo Alla SugheraWine Italia - Session 1Toscana81RotundeJulien Lavenu
PetraWine Italia - Session 1Toscana82RotundeGiuseppe Caviola
Sella&moscaWine Italia - Session 1Sardegna83RotundeGiovanni Pinna
Tenuta MontetiWine Italia - Session 1Toscana84RotundeCarlo Ferrini, Enologo Consulente. Christian Coco, Enologo Residente
Donna Olimpia 1898 - BolgheriWine Italia - Session 1Toscana85Sala Lentner SaalPiero Ballario
Tenuta L'Illuminata - La MorraWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte86Sala Lentner SaalGianpiero Ballario
BibbianoWine Italia - Session 1Toscana87Sala Lentner SaalMaurizio Castelli E Luca Felicioni
Tenuta Di BisernoWine Italia - Session 1Toscana87 ASala Lentner SaalHelena Lindberg
MaculanWine Italia - Session 1Veneto88Sala Lentner SaalFausto Maculan, Mariavittoria Maculan
ZenatoWine Italia - Session 1VenetoSala Lentner SaalAlberto Zenato
Antonio Facchin E FigliWine Italia - Session 1Veneto89Sala Lentner SaalAngelo Facchin E Giuseppe Facchin
Graziano Pra'Wine Italia - Session 1Veneto90Sala Lentner SaalGraziano Prà
AdamiWine Italia - Session 1Veneto91Sala Lentner SaalFranco Adami
AndreolaWine Italia - Session 1Veneto92Sala Lentner SaalPola Stefano; Balliana Mirco
Bisol 1542Wine Italia - Session 1Veneto93Sala Lentner SaalDesiderio Bisol
VenissaWine Italia - Session 1Veneto94Sala Lentner SaalMatteo Bisol
Col VetorazWine Italia - Session 1Veneto95Sala Lentner SaalLoris Dall'Acqua
Foss Marai SpumantiWine Italia - Session 1Veneto96Sala Lentner SaalFabio Men
GarboleWine Italia - Session 1Veneto97Sala Lentner SaalEttore Finetto
Tenuta Sant'AntonioWine Italia - Session 1Veneto98Sala Lentner SaalPaolo Castagnedi
AllegriniWine Italia - Session 1Veneto99Sala Lentner SaalFranco Allegrini
Rubinelli VajolWine Italia - Session 1Veneto100Sala Lentner SaalGian Maria Ciman, Filippo Cengiarotti
Terre Di LeoneWine Italia - Session 1Veneto101Sala Lentner SaalRoberto Vassanelli E Federico Pellizzari
Tommasi ViticoltoriWine Italia - Session 1Veneto102Sala Lentner SaalGiancarlo Tommasi
De BurisWine Italia - Session 1Veneto103Sala Lentner SaalGiancarlo Tommasi
Pasqua Vigneti E CantineWine Italia - Session 1Veneto104Sala Lentner SaalCarlo Olivari
Italo CesconWine Italia - Session 1Veneto105Sala Lentner SaalDomenico Cescon
Biasi NicolaWine Italia - Session 1Trentino106Sala Lentner SaalNicola Biasi
Casa Vinicola Pietro NeraWine Italia - Session 1Lombardia107Sala Ohmann SaalStefano Nera
Rivetti&lauroWine Italia - Session 1Lombardia108Sala Ohmann SaalA.r.
Arnaldo CapraiWine Italia - Session 1Umbria109Sala Ohmann SaalMichel Rolland
LungarottiWine Italia - Session 1Umbria110Sala Ohmann SaalVincenzo Pepe
Produttori Vini ManduriaWine Italia - Session 1Puglia111Sala Ohmann SaalLeonardo Pinto
San Marzano ViniWine Italia - Session 1Puglia112Sala Ohmann SaalDavide Ragusa, Caterina Bellanova
Paolo LeoWine Italia - Session 1Puglia113Sala Ohmann SaalNicola Leo
FinigetoWine Italia - Session 1Lombardia114Pavillon des FleursMarco Terzoni - Claudio Colombi
Leone De CastrisWine Italia - Session 1Puglia115Pavillon des FleursMatteo Esposito, Riccardo Cotarella
AltemasiWine Italia - Session 1Trentino116Pavillon des FleursStaff Tecnico Aziendale
Cantina AldenoWine Italia - Session 1Trentino117Pavillon des FleursWalter Webber
Cantina ToblinoWine Italia - Session 1Trentino118Pavillon des FleursClaudio Perpruner
Maso Dei ChiniWine Italia - Session 1Trentino119Pavillon des FleursEnrico Paternoster
Pisoni F.lliWine Italia - Session 1Trentino120Pavillon des FleursAndrea Pisoni
LetrariWine Italia - Session 1Trentino121Pavillon des FleursLucia Letrari
QuintodecimoWine Italia - Session 1Campania122Pavillon des FleursLuigi Moio
Villa Matilde AvalloneWine Italia - Session 1Campania123Pavillon des FleursRiccardo Cotarella, Fabio Gennarelli
Fattoria La RivoltaWine Italia - Session 1Campania124Pavillon des FleursVincenzo Mercurio
FontanavecchiaWine Italia - Session 1Campania125Pavillon des FleursEmiliano Falsini
Vinosìa Luciano ErcolinoWine Italia - Session 1Campania126Pavillon des FleursBeppe Caviola
Feudi San GregorioWine Italia - Session 1Campania127Pavillon des FleursStaff Tecnico Aziendale
BasiliscoWine Italia - Session 1Basilicata128Pavillon des FleursStaff Tecnico Aziendale
Tenuta Fontana Societa' Agricola SempliceWine Italia - Session 1Campania129Pavillon des FleursFrancesco Bartoletti
Terre StregateWine Italia - Session 1Campania130Pavillon des FleursCarlo Iacobucci
Nifo SarrapochielloWine Italia - Session 1Campania131Pavillon des FleursNifo Sarrapochiello Lorenzo
Silvio CartaWine Italia - Session 1Sardegna132Pavillon des FleursSalvatore Elio Carta
Carlo PellegrinoWine Italia - Session 1Sicilia133Pavillon des FleursGaspare Catalano, Nicolò Poma, Enrico Stella
DonnafugataWine Italia - Session 1Sicilia134Pavillon des FleursAntonio Rallo, Antonino Santoro E Pietro Russo Con La Collaborazione Di Stefano Valla
PlanetaWine Italia - Session 1Sicilia135Pavillon des FleursAlessio Planeta
Valle Dell'AcateWine Italia - Session 1Sicilia136Sala Goethe SaalCarlo Casavecchia
Gulfi - Azienda Gulfi Societa' Agricola SrlWine Italia - Session 1Sicilia137Sala Goethe SaalSalvo Foti
Fantini Group ViniWine Italia - Session 1Abruzzo138Sala Goethe SaalFilippo Baccalaro, Dennis Verdecchia, Alberto Antonini
Vigneti Del SalentoWine Italia - Session 1Puglia139Sala Goethe SaalDennis Verdecchia
Cantina TolloWine Italia - Session 1Abruzzo140Sala Goethe SaalRiccardo Brighigna
Feudo AnticoWine Italia - Session 1Abruzzo141Sala Goethe SaalRiccardo Brighigna
Ciccio ZaccagniniWine Italia - Session 1Abruzzo142Sala Goethe SaalMarulli Concezio
MasciarelliWine Italia - Session 1Abruzzo143Sala Goethe SaalCarlo Ferrini
Umani RonchiWine Italia - Session 1Marche144Sala Goethe SaalBeppe Caviola
Cantine FontezoppaWine Italia - Session 1Marche145Sala Sissi SaalGiovanni Basso
Il PollenzaWine Italia - Session 1Marche146Sala Sissi SaalCarlo Ferrini
Tenuta Di Fra'Wine Italia - Session 1Marche147Sala Sissi SaalPierluigi Lorenzetti
Poderi Dal NespoliWine Italia - Session 1Emilia-Romagna148Sala Sissi SaalScipione Giuliani
CuvageWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte148 BSala Sissi SaalLoris Gava
PaltrinieriWine Italia - Session 1Emilia-Romagna149Sala Sissi SaalAttilio Pagli, Leonardo Conti
La MadeleineWine Italia - Session 1Umbria150Sala Sissi SaalRiccardo Cotarella
LibrandiWine Italia - Session 1Calabria151Sala Sissi SaalDonato Lanati
Claudio CipressiWine Italia - Session 1Molise152Sala Sissi SaalVincenzo Mercurio
Rosset TerroirWine Italia - Session 1Valle d'Aosta153Sala Sissi SaalMatteo Matteo
MontalberaWine Italia - Session 1Piemonte153 ASala Sissi SaalMorando Franco/falcone Nino
Re Manfredi - Cantine Terre Degli SveviWine Italia - Session 1Basilicata154Sala Sissi SaalAndrea Autino
Tenuta Ronci Di NepiWine Italia - Session 1Lazio155Sala Sissi SaalLuigi Moio
Omina RomanaWine Italia - Session 1Lazio156Sala Sissi SaalSimone Sarnà
ArrigoniWine Italia - Session 1Liguria157Sala Sissi SaalSara Arrigoni
BellavistaWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia201KursaalMattia Vezzola
Contadi CastaldiWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia202KursaalGian Luca Uccelli
Bersi SerliniWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia203KursaalNico Danesi
Ca' Del BoscoWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia204KursaalStefano Capelli
MirabellaWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia205KursaalAlessandro E Teresio Schiavi
MosnelWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia206KursaalDott. Flavio Polenghi
MonsupelloWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia207KursaalMarco Bertelegni
GiorgiWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia208KursaalAndrea Bonfanti
Abbona MarzianoWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte209KursaalGiuseppe Caviola
Pico MaccarioWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte210KursaalGiovanni Chiarle
BatasioloWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte211KursaalPaolo Pronzato
DamilanoWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte212KursaalGuido Damilano, Alessandro Bonelli
Domenico ClericoWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte213KursaalOscar Arrivabene / Gianmatteo Raineri
Elvio CognoWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte214KursaalValter Fissore
Pio CesareWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte215KursaalPio Boffa, Paolo Fenocchio
Marchesi Di BaroloWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte216KursaalFlavio Fenocchio
Rocche Dei ManzoniWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte217KursaalGiuseppe Albertino
Poderi Luigi EinaudiWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte218KursaalGiuseppe Caviola
FontanafreddaWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte219KursaalGiorgio Lavagna
MirafioreWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte220KursaalGiorgio Lavagna
Tenute Cisa Asinari Dei Marchesi Di GresyWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte221KursaalMatteo Sasso, Piero Ballario
Vajra - G.d. VajraWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte222KursaalAldo E Giuseppe Vaira
Giacomo Borgogno & FigliWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte223KursaalAndrea Farinetti
Cascina Valle AsinariWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte224KursaalSimone Borsari
Viberti GiovanniWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte225KursaalClaudio Viberti
ScarpaWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte226KursaalSilvio Trinchero
La ScolcaWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte227KursaalDottor Giorgio Soldati
Villa SparinaWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte228KursaalBeppe Caviola
ArnaldoriveraWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte229KursaalDaniele Ponzo
Schreckbichl - ColterenzioWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol230KursaalMartin Lemayr
Cantina KurtatschWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol231KursaalOthmar Donà
ManincorWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol232KursaalHelmut Zozin
Kellerei St. Michael-eppanWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol233KursaalHans Terzer
Alois LagederWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol234KursaalJo Pfisterer, Paola Tenaglia
Cantina TraminWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol235KursaalWilli Stürz
Tenuta Hans RottensteinerWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol236KursaalHannes Rottensteiner
Josef BriglWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol237KursaalAlberto Fortarel
Kellerei St. PaulsWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol238KursaalWolfgang Tratter
Ritterhof Weingut - TenutaWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol239KursaalHannes Bernard
CastelfederWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol240KursaalIvan Giovanett
Tenuta J. HofstätterWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol241KursaalMartin Foradori Hofsätter
Weingut Dr. FischerWine Italia - Session 2242Kursaal
Weingut Peter SölvaWine Italia - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol242 BKursaalChristian Bellutti, Stephan P. Sölva
Maso MartisWine Italia - Session 2Trentino243KursaalMatteo Ferrari
San LeonardoWine Italia - Session 2Trentino244KursaalCarlo Ferrini
SchiopettoWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia245KursaalLorenzo Landi E Mauro Simeoni
Volpe PasiniWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia246KursaalLorenzo Landi, Torresin Alessandro
BastianichWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia247KursaalEmilio Del Medico
Le Vigne Di ZamòWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia248KursaalAlberto Toso
Collavini EugenioWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia249KursaalWalter Bergnach
ZorzettigWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia250RotundeFabio Coser E Saverio Di Giacomo
PrimosicWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia251Gallery AMarko Primosic
Scubla Roberto Az. Agr.Wine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia252Gallery AGianni Menotti
Bracco1881Wine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia253Gallery AElisabetta Bracco
Ambrogio E Giovanni FolonariWine Italia - Session 2Toscana254Gallery ARoberto Potentini
Rocca Delle MacieWine Italia - Session 2Toscana255Gallery ALuca Francioni, Lorenzo Landi
CasisanoWine Italia - Session 2Toscana256Gallery AGiancarlo Tommasi, Emiliano Falsini
Ridolfi MontalcinoWine Italia - Session 2Toscana257Gallery AGianni Maccari
SalchetoWine Italia - Session 2Toscana258Gallery AManelli Michele
OrlandiniWine Italia - Session 2Toscana259Gallery ADiversi
Fattoria Le PupilleWine Italia - Session 2Toscana260RotundeLuca D'Attoma
Il MarronetoWine Italia - Session 2Toscana261Gallery BPaolo Vagaggini
Chateaux GiscoursWine Italia - Session 2262Gallery B
CaiarossaWine Italia - Session 2Toscana263Gallery BMarco Lipparini E Francesco Villa
Castiglion Del BoscoWine Italia - Session 2Toscana264Gallery BCecilia Leoneschi
DuemaniWine Italia - Session 2Toscana265Gallery BLuca D'Attoma
TolainiWine Italia - Session 2Toscana266Gallery BFrancesco Rosi, Luca D'Attoma
Tenuta La MassaWine Italia - Session 2Toscana267Gallery BGiampaolo Motta
FélsinaWine Italia - Session 2Toscana268Gallery BFranco Bernabei
PetroloWine Italia - Session 2Toscana269Gallery BCarlo Ferrini
PiaggiaWine Italia - Session 2Toscana270Gallery BEmiliano Falsini
Il BorroWine Italia - Session 2Toscana271RotundeStefano Chioccioli
OrnellaiaWine Italia - Session 2Toscana272RotundeAxel Heinz
Marchesi FrescobaldiWine Italia - Session 2Toscana273RotundeNicolò D'Afflitto
AttemsWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia274RotundeDaniele Vuerich
Tenuta LuceWine Italia - Session 2Toscana275RotundeAlessandro Marini
Castellare Di Castellina / Rocca Di FrassinelloWine Italia - Session 2Toscana276RotundeAlessandro Cellai
Michele SattaWine Italia - Session 2Toscana277RotundeAttilio Pagli
Castello Di FonterutoliWine Italia - Session 2Toscana278RotundeCarlo Ferrini
FontodiWine Italia - Session 2Toscana279RotundeFranco Barnabei
ArgianoWine Italia - Session 2Toscana280RotundeBernardino Sani
I BalziniWine Italia - Session 2Toscana281RotundeGiulio Gambelli/barbara Tamburini
MontemercurioWine Italia - Session 2Toscana282RotundeEmiliano Falsini
PianirossiWine Italia - Session 2Toscana283Sala Lentner SaalDr. Julien Viaud
Poggio Al TesoroWine Italia - Session 2Toscana284Sala Lentner SaalLorenzo Fortini
San PoloWine Italia - Session 2Toscana285Sala Lentner SaalRiccardo Fratton
RuffinoWine Italia - Session 2Toscana286Sala Lentner SaalGabriele Tacconi
Tenuta Sette PontiWine Italia - Session 2Toscana287Sala Lentner SaalTecnici Interni Supportati Da Un'Equipe Di Consulenti Esterni
Feudo MaccariWine Italia - Session 2Sicilia288Sala Lentner SaalTecnici Interni All'Azienda Supportati Da Un'Equipe Di Consulenti Esterni
Podere La RegolaWine Italia - Session 2Toscana289Sala Lentner SaalLuca Rettondini
Tenuta Di ArcenoWine Italia - Session 2Toscana290Sala Lentner SaalLawrence Cronin E Pierre Seillan
CavalchinaWine Italia - Session 2Veneto291Sala Lentner SaalPiona
Gini Sandro E ClaudioWine Italia - Session 2Veneto292Sala Lentner SaalSandro Gini
Conte CollaltoWine Italia - Session 2Veneto293Sala Lentner SaalAndrea Affili - Enzo Michelet- Uva Sapiens
Villa SandiWine Italia - Session 2Veneto294Sala Lentner SaalStefano Gava, Dario Toffoli
Tenuta Borgo ConventiWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia295Sala Lentner SaalPaolo Corso
BortolomiolWine Italia - Session 2Veneto296Sala Lentner SaalEmanuele Serafin
BertaniWine Italia - Session 2Veneto297Sala Lentner SaalAndrea Lonardi
Val Di SugaWine Italia - Session 2Toscana298Sala Lentner SaalStaff Tecnico Val Di Suga
Cantine FumanelliWine Italia - Session 2Veneto299Sala Lentner SaalFlavio Peroni
Loredan GaspariniWine Italia - Session 2Veneto300Sala Lentner SaalMauro Rasera
Ernesto RuffoWine Italia - Session 2Veneto301Sala Lentner SaalLeonardo Ruffo
MassimagoWine Italia - Session 2Veneto302Sala Lentner SaalValentino Ciarla
Tenute UgoliniWine Italia - Session 2Veneto303Sala Lentner SaalGiambattista Ugolini
Gerardo CesariWine Italia - Session 2Veneto304Sala Lentner SaalMichele Gamba
Antica EnotriaWine Italia - Session 2Puglia304 ASala Lentner SaalAldo Avello
CanteleWine Italia - Session 2Puglia304 BSala Lentner SaalGianni Cantele
Cà Di FraraWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia305Sala Ohmann SaalLuca Bellani
Nino NegriWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia306Sala Ohmann SaalDanilo Drocco
Terre D'OltrepòWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia307Sala Ohmann SaalPietro Dilernia
Villa CrespiaWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia308Sala Ohmann SaalAndrea Buccella
Antonelli San MarcoWine Italia - Session 2Umbria309Sala Ohmann SaalMassimiliano Caburazzi
Cantine BriziarelliWine Italia - Session 2Umbria310Sala Ohmann SaalAndrea Bernardini
ScacciadiavoliWine Italia - Session 2Umbria311Sala Ohmann SaalStefano Chioccioli
Tenuta LamborghiniWine Italia - Session 2Umbria312Pavillon des FleursRiccardo Cotarella
Carlo FerragùWine Italia - Session 2Veneto313Pavillon des FleursFerragu' Carlo
CapezzanaWine Italia - Session 2Toscana314Pavillon des FleursBenedetta Contini Bonacossi
Cantina Roveré Della Luna Kellerei AichholzWine Italia - Session 2Trentino315Pavillon des FleursCarlo Alberto Gasperi
Cantina Sociale Di TrentoWine Italia - Session 2Trentino316Pavillon des FleursGiuseppe Secchi E Massimo Fiorini
Cesarini SforzaWine Italia - Session 2Trentino317Pavillon des FleursAndrea Buccella
RotariWine Italia - Session 2Trentino318Pavillon des FleursFabio Toscana
Varvaglione 1921Wine Italia - Session 2Puglia319Pavillon des FleursCosimo Varvaglione
Cantine Antonio MazzellaWine Italia - Session 2Campania320Pavillon des FleursNicola Mazzella
Il VerroWine Italia - Session 2Campania321Pavillon des FleursVincenzo Mercurio
San Salvatore 1988Wine Italia - Session 2Campania322Pavillon des FleursRiccardo Cotarella
Marisa CuomoWine Italia - Session 2Campania323Pavillon des FleursAndrea Ferraioli
Champagne EncryWine Italia - Session 2324Pavillon des Fleurs
Gianfranco Fino ViticoltoreWine Italia - Session 2Puglia325Pavillon des FleursGianfranco Fino
Perla Del GardaWine Italia - Session 2Lombardia325 APavillon des FleursCesare Ferrari
Masseria FrattasiWine Italia - Session 2Campania326Pavillon des FleursRenato Ciaramella Oliviero Anna
NativWine Italia - Session 2Campania327Pavillon des FleursMario Ercolino
La GuardienseWine Italia - Session 2Campania328Pavillon des FleursRiccardo Cotarella
Tenuta Cavalier PepeWine Italia - Session 2Campania329Pavillon des FleursMilena Pepe
Baglio Di PianettoWine Italia - Session 2Sicilia330Pavillon des FleursMattia Filippi
Duca Di SalaparutaWine Italia - Session 2Sicilia331Pavillon des FleursTeam Di Tecnici
FirriatoWine Italia - Session 2Sicilia332Pavillon des FleursGiovanni Di Giovanna - Paolo Errante
Palmento CostanzoWine Italia - Session 2Sicilia333Sala Goethe SaalNicola Centonze
Theresa EccherWine Italia - Session 2Sicilia334Sala Goethe SaalIrene Vaccaro
ArgiolasWine Italia - Session 2Sardegna335Sala Goethe SaalMariano Murru
Attilio ContiniWine Italia - Session 2Sardegna336Sala Goethe SaalPiero Cella
Su'EntuWine Italia - Session 2Sardegna337Sala Goethe SaalPiero Cella
UnmaredivinoWine Italia - Session 2Sardegna338Sala Goethe SaalMichele Tamponi
Fattoria La ValentinaWine Italia - Session 2Abruzzo339Sala Goethe SaalLuca D'Attoma
Tenuta UlisseWine Italia - Session 2Abruzzo340Sala Sissi SaalAntonio Ulisse
Tenuta La RivaWine Italia - Session 2Emilia-Romagna341Sala Sissi SaalAttilio Pagli
Tenuta Biodinamica MaraWine Italia - Session 2Emilia-Romagna342Sala Sissi SaalLeonardo Pironi, Leonello Anello
Tenuta Masone MannuWine Italia - Session 2Sardegna343Sala Sissi SaalDaniele Marchi
Cleto ChiarliWine Italia - Session 2Emilia-Romagna344Sala Sissi SaalFranco De Biasio
Quintopasso - Metodo ClassicoWine Italia - Session 2Emilia-Romagna345Sala Sissi SaalFranco De Biasio
Rallo S.p.a Azienda AgricolaWine Italia - Session 2Sicilia346Sala Sissi SaalFabrizio Vella
Tasca D'AlmeritaWine Italia - Session 2Sicilia346 ASala Sissi SaalLaura Orsi
Tenuta Tascante - Tasca D'AlmeritaWine Italia - Session 2Sicilia346 BSala Sissi SaalStefano Masciarelli
Santa BarbaraWine Italia - Session 2Marche347Sala Sissi SaalPierluigi Lorenzetti
VelenosiWine Italia - Session 2Marche348Sala Sissi SaalAttilio Pagli - Filippo Carli
Di Majo NoranteWine Italia - Session 2Molise349Sala Sissi SaalRiccardo Cotarella
PaternosterWine Italia - Session 2Basilicata350Sala Sissi SaalFabio Mecca-paternoster
StattiWine Italia - Session 2Calabria351Sala Sissi SaalNicola Colombo
Casale Del GiglioWine Italia - Session 2Lazio352Sala Sissi SaalPaolo Tiefenthaler
Villa CavicianaWine Italia - Session 2Lazio353Sala Sissi SaalDaniel Eigenheer, Maurizio Alongi
Lunae BosoniWine Italia - Session 2Liguria354Sala Sissi SaalPaolo Bosoni
LivonWine Italia - Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia283 ASala Lentner SaalGiovanni Genio
MongioiaWine Italia - Session 2Piemonte305 ASala Lentner SaalRiccardo Bianco
Sektkellerei ArundaWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol1Palco Kursaal BühneReiterer Josef
KettmeirWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol2Palco Kursaal BühneJosef Romen
Venturini BaldiniWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna3Palco Kursaal BühneRiccardo Cottarella / Pier Paolo Chiasso / Denny Bini
Francesco Bellei & C.WineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna4Palco Kursaal BühneCavicchioli Sandro
Oinoe La Città Del VinoWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna5Palco Kursaal BühneAlberto Grasselli
Cantina Ventiventi- Il BorghettoWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna6Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Razzaboni
Cantine CeciWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna7Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Ceci
Donato GiangirolamiWineHunter AreaLazio8Palco Kursaal BühneDonato Giangirolami E Emiliano Rossi
Iura Et ArmaWineHunter AreaLazio9Palco Kursaal BühneAlberto Faggiani / Erika Barbieri
Torrevilla Viticoltori Associati S.c.a.WineHunter AreaLombardia10Palco Kursaal BühneFiori Simone - Rovino Enrico
IbariseiWineHunter AreaLombardia11Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Turra
Castel FagliaWineHunter AreaLombardia12Palco Kursaal BühneCavicchioli Sandro
Silenzi Di TerraWineHunter AreaLombardia13Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Schiavi
Castello BonomiWineHunter AreaLombardia14Palco Kursaal BühneLuigi Bersini
VezzoliWineHunter AreaLombardia15Palco Kursaal BühneNico Danesi E Andrea Rudelli
Fratelli BerlucchiWineHunter AreaLombardia16Palco Kursaal BühneCesare Ferrari E Alessandro Santini
Vigne OlcruWineHunter AreaLombardia17Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Calatroni,leonardo Valenti
Cantine I GessiWineHunter AreaLombardia18Palco Kursaal BühneEmilio Defilippi, Riccardo Cotarella
Famiglia OliviniWineHunter AreaLombardia19Palco Kursaal BühneAntonio Crescini
Perla Del GardaWineHunter AreaLombardia20Palco Kursaal BühneCesare Ferrari
Bersi SerliniWineHunter AreaLombardia21Palco Kursaal BühneNico Danesi
Castello Di Gussago La SantissimaWineHunter AreaLombardia22Palco Kursaal BühneSabrina Gozio
Vigneti CenciWineHunter AreaLombardia23Palco Kursaal BühneMassimo Messina
Maso MartisWineHunter AreaTrentino24Palco Kursaal BühneMatteo Ferrari
Cembrani D.o.c.WineHunter AreaTrentino25Palco Kursaal BühneDino Zanotelli, Alfio Nicolodi, Michele Simoni
Rotaliana Cantina In MezzolombardoWineHunter AreaTrentino26Palco Kursaal BühnePilati Leonardo
Luigino MolonWineHunter AreaVeneto27Palco Kursaal BühneMolon Chiara
Cantina Montelliana E Dei Colli AsolaniWineHunter AreaVeneto28Palco Kursaal BühneFrozza Nicola
Mionetto SpaWineHunter AreaVeneto29Palco Kursaal BühneAlessio Del Savio
Habitat 3650 Organic FarmWineHunter AreaVeneto30Palco Kursaal BühneGalileo Zaninotto
Villa SandiWineHunter AreaVeneto31Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Gava, Dario Toffoli
La TorderaWineHunter AreaVeneto32Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Vettoretti - Luciano Rebuli
San Giuseppe Di Tomasin LorellaWineHunter AreaVeneto33Palco Kursaal BühneBattistella Carlo
Cantina Silvestri Società Agricola S.sWineHunter AreaVeneto34Palco Kursaal BühneSilvia Silvestri
SanfelettoWineHunter AreaVeneto35Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Ceschin
Gemin Spumanti Bortolomiol Guglielmo SrlWineHunter AreaVeneto36Palco Kursaal BühneLuigi Stramare
Tenuta 2castelliWineHunter AreaVeneto37Palco Kursaal BühneMirco Pozzobon
MasottinaWineHunter AreaVeneto38Palco Kursaal BühneAdriano Dal Bianco
MontelviniWineHunter AreaVeneto39Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Nandi
Drusian FrancescoWineHunter AreaVeneto40Palco Kursaal BühneDrusian Francesco Spironelli Marco
Riva Dei FratiWineHunter AreaVeneto41Palco Kursaal BühneVettori Luciano
Jako WineWineHunter AreaVeneto42Palco Kursaal BühneLorenzo Dionisi
La Vigna Di SarahWineHunter AreaVeneto43Palco Kursaal BühneLuca Antiga
Ca' Di RajoWineHunter AreaVeneto44Palco Kursaal BühneLuca Bagarolo
Dal Din SpumantiWineHunter AreaVeneto45Palco Kursaal BühneLuciano Vettori
RuggeriWineHunter AreaVeneto46Palco Kursaal BühneRoversi Fabio
GuiaWineHunter AreaVeneto47Palco Kursaal BühneEdoardo Buso / Francesco Adami
Bortolin Gregorio - Vini Cà SalinaWineHunter AreaVeneto48Palco Kursaal BühneMassimo Bortolin
AndreolaWineHunter AreaVeneto49Palco Kursaal BühnePola Stefano; Balliana Mirco
ZardettoWineHunter AreaVeneto50Palco Kursaal BühneFabio Zardetto
BiasiottoWineHunter AreaVeneto51Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Biasiotto
BellendaWineHunter AreaVeneto52Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Stival
Valdo SpumantiWineHunter AreaVeneto53Palco Kursaal BühneGianfranco Zanon
Il Colle 1978WineHunter AreaVeneto54Palco Kursaal BühneManuel Covre
Cantina Di Santa CroceWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna55Palco Kursaal BühneMichele Rossetto
Monte CicognaWineHunter AreaLombardia56Palco Kursaal BühneEmiliano Rossi
Conti ThunWineHunter AreaLombardia57Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Chisté / Alessandro Santini
Pasini San GiovanniWineHunter AreaLombardia58Palco Kursaal BühneNico Danesi
TravaglinoWineHunter AreaLombardia59Palco Kursaal BühneDonato Lanati E Achille Bergami
Rossetti & ScrivaniWineHunter AreaLombardia60Palco Kursaal BühneMichele Rossetti
MirabellaWineHunter AreaLombardia61Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro E Teresio Schiavi
Cantine Due PalmeWineHunter AreaPuglia62Palco Kursaal BühneAngelo Maci
Torre MoraWineHunter AreaSicilia63Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Barabesi
Di GiovannaWineHunter AreaSicilia64Palco Kursaal BühneGianfranco Zito
Cembra Cantina Di MontagnaWineHunter AreaTrentino65Palco Kursaal BühneEzio Dallagiacoma
Cantine MaschioWineHunter AreaVeneto66Palco Kursaal BühneGabriele Cescon
Cantine MucciWineHunter AreaAbruzzo67Palco Kursaal BühneLeone Cantarini
Jasci DonatelloWineHunter AreaAbruzzo68Palco Kursaal BühneJasci Donatello
Palazzo BattagliniWineHunter AreaAbruzzo69Palco Kursaal BühneVittorio Festa
Marchesi De' CordanoWineHunter AreaAbruzzo70Palco Kursaal BühneVittorio Festa
TilliWineHunter AreaAbruzzo71Palco Kursaal BühnePier Carmine Tilli
Kuenhof - Pliger PeterWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol72Palco Kursaal BühnePeter & Simon Pliger
Tenuta Weingut Plonerhof Di Tutzer Erhard & Schafer HertaWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol73Palco Kursaal BühneErhard Tutzer
GroßkematWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol74Palco Kursaal BühneMichael Knoll
Schreckbichl - ColterenzioWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol75Palco Kursaal BühneMartin Lemayr
Nals MargreidWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol76Palco Kursaal BühneHarald Schraffl
Weingut Schloss EnglarWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol77Palco Kursaal BühneJohannes Pichler
Josef BriglWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol78Palco Kursaal BühneAlberto Fortarel
Cantine TavernaWineHunter AreaBasilicata79Palco Kursaal BühneEmiliano Falsini
Ceraudo RobertoWineHunter AreaCalabria80Palco Kursaal BühneFabrizio Ciufoli
Cantina Di SolopacaWineHunter AreaCampania81Palco Kursaal BühneRaffaele Di Marco
FonzoneWineHunter AreaCampania82Palco Kursaal BühneLuca D'Attoma
Cantine Di MarzoWineHunter AreaCampania83Palco Kursaal BühneVincenzo Mercurio
AlbamarinaWineHunter AreaCampania84Palco Kursaal BühneCarmine Valentino
Tenuta Sant'AgostinoWineHunter AreaCampania85Palco Kursaal BühneVincenzo Mercurio
Ocone 1910WineHunter AreaCampania86Palco Kursaal BühneCarmelo Ferrara
Bosco De' MediciWineHunter AreaCampania87Palco Kursaal BühneDott. Vincenzo Mercurio
Torre Del PagusWineHunter AreaCampania88Palco Kursaal BühneBuono Ernesto
Cantina ValtidoneWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna89Palco Kursaal BühneFrancesco Fissore - Giuseppe Caviola
TozziWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna90Palco Kursaal BühneEmiliano Falsini
Mossi 1558WineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna91Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Testa
Az. Agr. Ascevi Luwa Di Pintar MarjanWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia92Palco Kursaal BühnePintar Luana
La CriccaWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia93Palco Kursaal BühneGiacomo Orlando
Vigna TraversoWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia94Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Traverso
La RoncaiaWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia95Palco Kursaal BühneGabriele Tami
FantinelWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia96Palco Kursaal BühneAlberto Zanello
Terre Rosse Di Adamo LestaniWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia97Palco Kursaal BühneAdamo Lestani
Livio FellugaWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia98Palco Kursaal BühneViorel Flocea / Stefano Chioccioli
Fernando Pighin & FigliWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia99Palco Kursaal BühneCristian Peres
LivonWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia100Palco Kursaal BühneGiovanni Genio
Vie Di RomansWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia101Palco Kursaal BühneGianfranco Gallo
Tenuta Di AngorisWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia102Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Bologna
ZorzettigWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia103Palco Kursaal BühneFabio Coser E Saverio Di Giacomo
Cantarutti AlfieriWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia104Palco Kursaal BühneRodolfo Ceccotti
Pierpaolo PecorariWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia105Palco Kursaal BühnePecorari Pierpaolo
Cantina Produttori CormònsWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia106Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Dal Zovo
Scubla Roberto Az. Agr.WineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia107Palco Kursaal BühneGianni Menotti
I Feudi Di RomansWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia108Palco Kursaal BühneDavide Lorenzon
BrankoWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia109Palco Kursaal BühneIgor Erzetic
Cà TullioWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia110Palco Kursaal BühneLauro Dal Ponte
Alessio DorigoWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia111Palco Kursaal BühneAlessio Dorigo
Tenuta Sant'IsidoroWineHunter AreaLazio112Palco Kursaal BühneRiccardo Cotarella
Azienda Agricola Casa Divina Provvidenza SrlWineHunter AreaLazio113Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Delli Zotti
Tenuta MaffoneWineHunter AreaLiguria114Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Biglino
Cà MaiolWineHunter AreaLombardia115Palco Kursaal BühneLoris Vazzoler
San MicheleWineHunter AreaLombardia116Palco Kursaal BühneNico Danesi
Bulgarini FaustoWineHunter AreaLombardia117Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Simonetti
Azienda Agricola Nunzio GhiraldiWineHunter AreaLombardia118Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Santini
Terre D'OltrepòWineHunter AreaLombardia119Palco Kursaal BühnePietro Dilernia
Agricola VallecamonicaWineHunter AreaLombardia120Palco Kursaal BühneNico Danesi
Ca'LojeraWineHunter AreaLombardia121Palco Kursaal BühneFranco Tiraboschi
CitariWineHunter AreaLombardia122Palco Kursaal BühneConsulente Emiliano Rossi
Tenute CesaroniWineHunter AreaMarche123Palco Kursaal BühneFesta Vittorio
VignedileoWineHunter AreaMarche124Palco Kursaal BühneSergio Paolucci / Roberto Potentini
Tenuta Dell'UgolinoWineHunter AreaMarche125Palco Kursaal BühneAroldo Bellelli
Cantine FontezoppaWineHunter AreaMarche126Palco Kursaal BühneGiovanni Basso
Conte Leopardi DittajutiWineHunter AreaMarche127Palco Kursaal BühneLeopardi Dittajuti
BrusciaWineHunter AreaMarche128Palco Kursaal BühneDavid Soverchia
Borgo Di ColloredoWineHunter AreaMolise129Palco Kursaal BühneEnrico Roberto Di Giulio, Mario Ercolino
Az. Agr. Bergaglio Nicola Di Bergaglio GianluigiWineHunter AreaAL130Palco Kursaal BühneBergaglio Gianluigi
Ronchi Di Rocca GiancarloWineHunter AreaPiemonte131Palco Kursaal BühneRocca Giancarlo
La MaseraWineHunter AreaPiemonte132Palco Kursaal BühneClaudio Dacasto
Bric Castelvej - Gallino DomenicoWineHunter AreaPiemonte133Palco Kursaal BühneCristiano Repellino
MialiWineHunter AreaPuglia134Palco Kursaal BühneFrancesco Miali
VetrèreWineHunter AreaPuglia135Palco Kursaal BühneMartina Andriani
Cantina ArvisionaduWineHunter AreaSardegna136Palco Kursaal BühneDr. Andrea Pala
Attilio ContiniWineHunter AreaSardegna137Palco Kursaal BühnePiero Cella
Mora&memoWineHunter AreaSardegna138Palco Kursaal BühneLorenzo Landi
Antonella CordaWineHunter AreaSardegna139Palco Kursaal BühneAntonella Corda
SurrauWineHunter AreaSardegna140Palco Kursaal BühneMario Siddi
I TurrizziWineHunter AreaSicilia141Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Caciorgna
Principe Di Corleone - Pollara SrlWineHunter AreaSicilia142Palco Kursaal BühneVincenzo Pollara
Cva CanicattìWineHunter AreaSicilia143Palco Kursaal BühneGiuditta Raccuglia - Tonino Guzzo
Tenute OrestiadiWineHunter AreaSicilia144Palco Kursaal BühneGiuseppe Clementi
MandrarossaWineHunter AreaSicilia145Palco Kursaal BühneDomenico De Gregorio
Baglio Del Cristo Di CampobelloWineHunter AreaSicilia146Palco Kursaal BühneRiccardo Cotarella
Fattoria MantellassiWineHunter AreaToscana147Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Bernabei
Marchesi FrescobaldiWineHunter AreaToscana148Palco Kursaal BühneNicolò D'Afflitto
Usiglian Del VescovoWineHunter AreaToscana149Palco Kursaal BühneFederico Ricci
TerenzuolaWineHunter AreaToscana150Palco Kursaal BühneIvan Giuliani
VivallisWineHunter AreaTrentino151Palco Kursaal BühneFlavio Cristoforetti
Terre Del LagoraiWineHunter AreaTrentino152Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Dalledonne
Cantina DelaitiWineHunter AreaTrentino153Palco Kursaal BühneIgor Delaiti
Cantina Di La-vis E Valle Di CembraWineHunter AreaTrentino154Palco Kursaal BühneEzio Dallagiacoma
Cantina ToblinoWineHunter AreaTrentino155Palco Kursaal BühneClaudio Perpruner
Argillae SrlWineHunter AreaUmbria156Palco Kursaal BühneLorenzo Landi
Rosset TerroirWineHunter AreaValle d'Aosta157Palco Kursaal BühneMatteo Matteo
Santa MargheritaWineHunter AreaVeneto158Palco Kursaal BühneLoris Vazzoler
SeiterreWineHunter AreaVeneto159Palco Kursaal BühneLuigino Rizzi
SuaviaWineHunter AreaVeneto160Palco Kursaal BühneValentina Tessari
Borgo StajnbechWineHunter AreaVeneto161Palco Kursaal BühneGiuliano Valent
Cantina Di SoaveWineHunter AreaVeneto162Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo D'Agostin
SandreWineHunter AreaVeneto163Palco Kursaal BühneDenis Dan E Minello Giorgio
GiannitessariWineHunter AreaVeneto164Palco Kursaal BühneGianni Tessari
AgricosimoWineHunter AreaAbruzzo165Palco Kursaal BühneLoriano Di Sabatino
Codice CitraWineHunter AreaAbruzzo166Palco Kursaal BühneLino Olivastri / Davide Dias
CastoraniWineHunter AreaAbruzzo167Palco Kursaal BühneAngelo Molisani
Il QuercettoWineHunter AreaAbruzzo168Palco Kursaal BühneAlberto Di Muzio
Guardiani FarchioneWineHunter AreaAbruzzo169Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Guardiani
Cantina Orsogna 1964WineHunter AreaAbruzzo170Palco Kursaal BühneCamillo Zulli
Barone CornacchiaWineHunter AreaAbruzzo171Palco Kursaal BühneGoffedro Agostini
Jasci & MarchesaniWineHunter AreaAbruzzo172Palco Kursaal BühneVittorio Festa
Pasetti Di Domenico PasettiWineHunter AreaAbruzzo173Palco Kursaal BühneDavide Pasetti
Olivastri TommasoWineHunter AreaAbruzzo174Palco Kursaal BühneTommaso Olivastri
Ciccio ZaccagniniWineHunter AreaAbruzzo175Palco Kursaal BühneMarulli Concezio
La QuerciaWineHunter AreaAbruzzo176Palco Kursaal BühneLamona Antonio
Tenuta MorgantiWineHunter AreaAbruzzo177Palco Kursaal BühneNereo Ianni
Kellerei AndrianWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol178Palco Kursaal BühneRudi Kofler
KiembergerWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol179Palco Kursaal BühneNorbert Kofler
Baron Di PauliWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol180Palco Kursaal BühneThomas Scarizuola
Kellerei Cantina KalternWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol181Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Moser
Castel SalleggWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol182Palco Kursaal BühneMatthias Hauser
Weingut Eberlehof Des Zisser Horst Und TomasWineHunter AreaAlto Adige - Südtirol183Palco Kursaal BühneTomas Zisser
Cantina Di VenosaWineHunter AreaBasilicata184Palco Kursaal BühneDonato Gentile
Elena FucciWineHunter AreaBasilicata185Palco Kursaal BühneElena Fucci
Regio CantinaWineHunter AreaBasilicata186Palco Kursaal BühneGiovanni Montrone
Spadafora 1915WineHunter AreaCalabria187Palco Kursaal BühneEnnio Cagnazzo
Cantine F.lli LavorataWineHunter AreaCalabria188Palco Kursaal BühneDomenico Lavorata
Cantine Iannella S.n.c.WineHunter AreaCampania189Palco Kursaal BühneErnesto Buono
Società Agricola Tenuta Buonanno SrlWineHunter AreaCampania190Palco Kursaal BühneFrancesco Moriano
Marisa CuomoWineHunter AreaCampania191Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Ferraioli
Cantine NoveraWineHunter AreaCampania192Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Pasciuti
Pietro MoschettiWineHunter AreaCampania193Palco Kursaal BühneVincenzo Mercurio
Vitis AuruncaWineHunter AreaCampania194Palco Kursaal BühneArturo Erbaggio, Pietro Ceparano
La Vinicola Del TiternoWineHunter AreaCampania195Palco Kursaal BühneGiuseppe Capo
Salvatore MolettieriWineHunter AreaCampania196Palco Kursaal BühneSalvatore Molettieri
PietrefitteWineHunter AreaCampania197Palco Kursaal BühneRoberto Mazzer
Torre VaranoWineHunter AreaCampania198Palco Kursaal BühneNicola D'Occhio
Il Poggio - Famiglia Fusco ViticultoriWineHunter AreaCampania199Palco Kursaal BühneFranco E Matteo Bernabei
Lavoro E Salute Vini TelaroWineHunter AreaCampania200Palco Kursaal BühnePasquale Telaro
Tenuta CobellisWineHunter AreaCampania201Palco Kursaal BühneLorenzo Scorro / Alferio Romito
Reale AndreaWineHunter AreaCampania202Palco Kursaal BühneFortunato Sebastiano
Tenuta Cavalier PepeWineHunter AreaCampania203Palco Kursaal BühneMilena Pepe
GalardiWineHunter AreaCampania204Palco Kursaal BühneRiccardo Cotarella
Il Casolare DivinoWineHunter AreaCampania205Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Striano
Luigi MaffiniWineHunter AreaCampania206Palco Kursaal BühneLuigi Maffini
Cantina PolitoWineHunter AreaCampania207Palco Kursaal BühneCarlo Polito
CalongaWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna208Palco Kursaal BühneFabrizio Moltard
Branchini 1858WineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna209Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Branchini
Villa OppiWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna210Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Agazzi/marcello Galetti
Alma Wines S.r.l.WineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna211Palco Kursaal BühnePatrizio Cova
Tenuta Palazzona Di MaggioWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna212Palco Kursaal BühneAroldo Belelli
Marengoni Silvio, Lino E FlavioWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna213Palco Kursaal BühneFausto Borghi
Enio OttavianiWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna214Palco Kursaal BühneTeam Di Lorenzi Davide
San ValentinoWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna215Palco Kursaal BühneLuca D'Attoma - Alessandro Arlotti
Tenuta La RivaWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna216Palco Kursaal BühneAttilio Pagli
Tenuta Neri Giovanni E ValeriaWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna217Palco Kursaal BühneValeria Neri
La Collina Del TesoroWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna218Palco Kursaal BühneInama Paolo
La MagnoliaWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia219Palco Kursaal BühneRoddaro Massimo
Tenuta VillanovaWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia220Palco Kursaal BühneGiuseppe Lucido
Sergio Pitticco Società Semplice AgricolaWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia221Palco Kursaal BühneGiacomo Orlando
AntonuttiWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia222Palco Kursaal BühneLino Durandi, Luca Novello
AlbafioritaWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia223Palco Kursaal BühneNicola Biasi
Villa RussizWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia224Palco Kursaal BühneGiovanni Genio
Piera1899WineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia225Palco Kursaal BühneGianpietro Poveglian
Vigneti Le MondeWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia226Palco Kursaal BühneGiovanni Ruzzene
La ViarteWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia227Palco Kursaal BühneGianni Menotti
Muscari TomajoliWineHunter AreaLazio228Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Muscari Tomajoli / Gabriele Gadenz
Poggio Le VolpiWineHunter AreaLazio229Palco Kursaal BühneFelice Mergè
Vinea DominiWineHunter AreaLazio230Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Zanibellato, Paolo Peira
Lunae BosoniWineHunter AreaLiguria231Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Bosoni
Valentina MazzocchiWineHunter AreaLombardia232Palco Kursaal BühneValentina Mazzocchi
Casa Vinicola Pietro NeraWineHunter AreaLombardia233Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Nera
MalavasiWineHunter AreaLombardia234Palco Kursaal BühneFranco E Matteo Bernabei
Tenute Del GardaWineHunter AreaLombardia235Palco Kursaal BühneAlessio Bandinelli
Tenuta MontelioWineHunter AreaLombardia236Palco Kursaal BühneScanavino Edoardo , Consulente Prof. Leonardo Valenti
Triacca Casa VinicolaWineHunter AreaLombardia237Palco Kursaal BühneLuca Triacca
Il CalepinoWineHunter AreaLombardia238Palco Kursaal BühneCesare Ferrari,alessandro Santini
Rebollini Bruno E C.WineHunter AreaLombardia239Palco Kursaal BühneProf. Leonardo Valenti
Alberto MarsettiWineHunter AreaLombardia240Palco Kursaal BühneAlberto Marsetti
Borgo La CacciaWineHunter AreaLombardia241Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Chioccioli
Saladini PilastriWineHunter AreaMarche242Palco Kursaal BühnePasqualino Gabrielli
Santa BarbaraWineHunter AreaMarche243Palco Kursaal BühnePierluigi Lorenzetti
Officina Del SoleWineHunter AreaMarche244Palco Kursaal BühneDavide Di Chiara
Podere Sul Lago Di Sandrino QuadraroliWineHunter AreaMarche245Palco Kursaal BühneDott. David Soverchia
Rio MaggioWineHunter AreaMarche246Palco Kursaal BühneEttore Janni
San Michele ArcangeloWineHunter AreaMarche247Palco Kursaal BühneGruppo Matura/pagli
Lucarelli RobertoWineHunter AreaMarche248Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Gozzi
San Michele A RipaWineHunter AreaMarche249Palco Kursaal BühneD'Angelo Roberto
MoncaroWineHunter AreaMarche250Palco Kursaal BühneGiuliano D'Ignazi
VelenosiWineHunter AreaMarche251Palco Kursaal BühneAttilio Pagli - Filippo Carli
La CanosaWineHunter AreaMarche252Palco Kursaal BühneNicola
Tenimenti GriecoWineHunter AreaMolise253Palco Kursaal BühneMaria Concetta Raimondo
Produttori Di GovoneWineHunter AreaPiemonte254Palco Kursaal BühneGianfranco Cordero
TavernaWineHunter AreaPiemonte255Palco Kursaal BühneBisso A.
Principiano GiuseppeWineHunter AreaPiemonte256Palco Kursaal BühneFrancesco Principiano / Andrea Paglietti
Demarie GiovanniWineHunter AreaPiemonte257Palco Kursaal BühneAldo Demarie
Dante Rivetti S.s.a.WineHunter AreaPiemonte258Palco Kursaal BühneIvan Rivetti, Donato Lanati
Parusso ArmandoWineHunter AreaPiemonte259Palco Kursaal BühneParusso Marco
Francesco Rinaldi & FigliWineHunter AreaPiemonte260Palco Kursaal BühneGemme Fabio
RoccasantaWineHunter AreaPiemonte261Palco Kursaal BühnePietro Monti
Cascina Del RosoneWineHunter AreaPiemonte262Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Picollo
Vite ColteWineHunter AreaPiemonte263Palco Kursaal BühneBruno Cordero
BatasioloWineHunter AreaPiemonte264Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Pronzato
Elvio CognoWineHunter AreaPiemonte265Palco Kursaal BühneValter Fissore
Francone Antichi Poderi Dei GallinaWineHunter AreaPiemonte266Palco Kursaal BühneFabrizio Francone
Fratelli Serio & Battista BorgognoWineHunter AreaPiemonte267Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Bolla, Emanuela Bolla, Luca Sarotto
Briccogrilli-battaglioWineHunter AreaPiemonte268Palco Kursaal BühneGianluca Battaglio
Cascina FalettaWineHunter AreaPiemonte269Palco Kursaal BühneMario Ronco
Cantina Val Di Luna SrlWineHunter AreaPiemonte270Palco Kursaal BühneVinchio Vaglio
Cantina Di TortonaWineHunter AreaPiemonte271Palco Kursaal BühneLucarno Umberto; Ferri Matteo
Fenocchio GiacomoWineHunter AreaPiemonte272Palco Kursaal BühneClaudio Fenocchio
Dezzani SrlWineHunter AreaPiemonte273Palco Kursaal BühneLuigi Dezzani
Carlo GiacosaWineHunter AreaPiemonte274Palco Kursaal BühneDante Scaglione
Aziende Agricole Sella Soc.agr.aWineHunter AreaPiemonte275Palco Kursaal BühneRiccardo Giovannini
Piazzo Comm. ArmandoWineHunter AreaPiemonte276Palco Kursaal BühneFranco Allario, Simone Allario Piazzo & Marco Allario Piazzo
BroccardoWineHunter AreaPiemonte277Palco Kursaal BühneFilippo Broccardo E Gianfranco Cordero
PelassaWineHunter AreaPiemonte278Palco Kursaal BühneDaniele Pelassa
Tenuta TenagliaWineHunter AreaPiemonte279Palco Kursaal BühneDott. Roberto Imarisio
Rocca GiovanniWineHunter AreaPiemonte280Palco Kursaal BühneRocca Giovannni/enologo Piero Ballario
Pico MaccarioWineHunter AreaPiemonte281Palco Kursaal BühneGiovanni Chiarle
Gian Piero MarroneWineHunter AreaPiemonte282Palco Kursaal BühneValentina Marrone
Sordo GiovanniWineHunter AreaPiemonte283Palco Kursaal Bühne.
Cantina Del NebbioloWineHunter AreaPiemonte284Palco Kursaal BühneGiachino Piero
BersanoWineHunter AreaPiemonte285Palco Kursaal BühneRoberto Morosinotto
Tenuta Santa CaterinaWineHunter AreaPiemonte286Palco Kursaal BühneMario Ronco
La BiòcaWineHunter AreaPiemonte287Palco Kursaal BühneFranco Bernabei
Rocche CostamagnaWineHunter AreaPiemonte288Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Locatelli
La Colombera Dei F.lli SeminoWineHunter AreaPiemonte289Palco Kursaal BühneElisa Semino Piero Balario
RevaWineHunter AreaPiemonte290Palco Kursaal BühneGabriele Adriano
Bersano Cav.dario Di Bersano Roberto & C.WineHunter AreaPiemonte291Palco Kursaal BühneAvezza Paolo
Poderi Gianni GagliardoWineHunter AreaPiemonte292Palco Kursaal BühneDaniele Benevello, Donato Lanati
Grimaldi LuiginoWineHunter AreaPiemonte293Palco Kursaal BühneGrimaldi Luigino
Brezza Dal 1885WineHunter AreaPiemonte294Palco Kursaal BühneEnzo Brezza
Canato MarcoWineHunter AreaPiemonte295Palco Kursaal BühneUmberto Lucarno
Amalia Cascina In LangaWineHunter AreaPiemonte296Palco Kursaal BühnePiero Ballario
Cantina Coppola 1489WineHunter AreaPuglia297Palco Kursaal BühneGiuseppe Pizzolante Leuzzi
Romaldo GrecoWineHunter AreaPuglia298Palco Kursaal BühneGoffredo Agostini
Placido VolponeWineHunter AreaPuglia299Palco Kursaal BühneCristoforo Pastore
Bonsegna AlessandroWineHunter AreaPuglia300Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Bonsegna
Cantine ParadisoWineHunter AreaPuglia301Palco Kursaal BühneTeodosio D'Apolito
Caiaffa ViniWineHunter AreaPuglia302Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Caiaffa
MaglioWineHunter AreaPuglia303Palco Kursaal BühneAntonio Maglio
San Marzano ViniWineHunter AreaPuglia304Palco Kursaal BühneDavide Ragusa, Caterina Bellanova
Giancarlo CeciWineHunter AreaPuglia305Palco Kursaal BühneLorenzo Landi
Leone De CastrisWineHunter AreaPuglia306Palco Kursaal BühneMatteo Esposito, Riccardo Cotarella
Cantine Santa BarbaraWineHunter AreaPuglia307Palco Kursaal BühnePietro Giorgiani
Cantine CoppiWineHunter AreaPuglia308Palco Kursaal BühneAntonio Michele Coppi
Cantina Santa Maria La PalmaWineHunter AreaSardegna309Palco Kursaal BühneGaetano La Spina/gianni Foddai
Cantina DorgaliWineHunter AreaSardegna310Palco Kursaal BühneMichele Canzittu - Carlo Mazzuoli
Tenute RossiniWineHunter AreaSardegna311Palco Kursaal BühneNachinono Rossini Massimo
PalaWineHunter AreaSardegna312Palco Kursaal BühneLorenzo Landi
Cantine Di DolianovaWineHunter AreaSardegna313Palco Kursaal BühneDr. Andrea Deiana
UdusWineHunter AreaSardegna314Palco Kursaal BühneDaniele Marchi
Vigne MuzanuWineHunter AreaSardegna315Palco Kursaal BühneMariano Murru
Cantina Di CalasettaWineHunter AreaSardegna316Palco Kursaal BühneFabio Vitillo
I Garagisti Di SorgonoWineHunter AreaSardegna317Palco Kursaal BühneCipresso
Tanca Gioia Carloforte SrlWineHunter AreaSardegna318Palco Kursaal BühneMichele Flore
Palmento CostanzoWineHunter AreaSicilia319Palco Kursaal BühneNicola Centonze
Casa Vinicola FazioWineHunter AreaSicilia320Palco Kursaal BühneGiacomo Ansaldi
CorteseWineHunter AreaSicilia321Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Chioccioli
Al-cantàraWineHunter AreaSicilia322Palco Kursaal BühneSalvatore Rizzuto
Vini IncarrozzaWineHunter AreaSicilia323Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Marletta
Carlo PellegrinoWineHunter AreaSicilia324Palco Kursaal BühneGaspare Catalano, Nicolò Poma, Enrico Stella
Valle Dell'AcateWineHunter AreaSicilia325Palco Kursaal BühneCarlo Casavecchia
Palmeri Famiglia Breitschmid-heinigerWineHunter AreaSicilia326Palco Kursaal BühneCampisi Antonio
AtrivmWineHunter AreaToscana327Palco Kursaal BühneCaliani
La Rasa1-la SerenaWineHunter AreaToscana328Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Mantengoli
TornesiWineHunter AreaToscana329Palco Kursaal BühneTornesi Maurizio E Paolo Vagaggini
Tenuta MoraiaWineHunter AreaToscana330Palco Kursaal BühnePasquale Presutto
BruniWineHunter AreaToscana331Palco Kursaal BühneLandi
Cantine RavazziWineHunter AreaToscana332Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Bernardini
PetroloWineHunter AreaToscana333Palco Kursaal BühneCarlo Ferrini
La Sala Del TorrianoWineHunter AreaToscana334Palco Kursaal BühneOvidio Mugnaini, Stefano Di Blasi
PietranovaWineHunter AreaToscana335Palco Kursaal BühneDr. Barbara Tamburini
Fattoria Le PupilleWineHunter AreaToscana336Palco Kursaal BühneLuca D'Attoma
La FioritaWineHunter AreaToscana337Palco Kursaal BühneMaurizio Castelli
Fattoria MontecchioWineHunter AreaToscana338Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Di Blasi
Agricola Fabbriche PalmaWineHunter AreaToscana339Palco Kursaal BühneMaurizio Alongi
Fabrizio PratesiWineHunter AreaToscana340Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Chioccioli
Ciona S.s.WineHunter AreaToscana341Palco Kursaal BühneLorenzo Gatteschi / Vincenza Folgheretti
Mancianti Emanuela Cantina ChiacchieraWineHunter AreaToscana342Palco Kursaal BühneJacopo Felici
Tenuta Di BisernoWineHunter AreaToscana343Palco Kursaal BühneHelena Lindberg
Fattoria La TorreWineHunter AreaToscana344Palco Kursaal BühneValentino Ciarla
Podere Conca BolgheriWineHunter AreaToscana345Palco Kursaal BühneLaura Zuddas
CastellinuzzaWineHunter AreaToscana346Palco Kursaal BühneVittorio Fiore
Tenuta Dello ScompiglioWineHunter AreaToscana347Palco Kursaal BühneClaudio Gori
La QuerceWineHunter AreaToscana348Palco Kursaal BühneValentino Ciarla
I GreppiWineHunter AreaToscana349Palco Kursaal BühneEmiliano Falsini
LornanoWineHunter AreaToscana350Palco Kursaal BühneFranco E Matteo Bernabei
Famiglia Fagnani Montalcino Di Bagoga SncWineHunter AreaToscana351Palco Kursaal BühneGianni Bernazzi
Donatella Cinelli ColombiniWineHunter AreaToscana352Palco Kursaal BühneValerie Lavigne
BanfiWineHunter AreaToscana353Palco Kursaal BühneTeam Enologico
Castiglion Del BoscoWineHunter AreaToscana354Palco Kursaal BühneCecilia Leoneschi
Podernuovo A PalazzoneWineHunter AreaToscana355Palco Kursaal BühneXxx
Castello Di QuercetoWineHunter AreaToscana356Palco Kursaal BühneGiovanni Cappelli
Le BertilleWineHunter AreaToscana357Palco Kursaal BühneLorenzo Landi
TeruzziWineHunter AreaToscana358Palco Kursaal BühneIrene Leonzio
Villa Poggio SalviWineHunter AreaToscana359Palco Kursaal BühneVittorio Fiore, Luca Belingardi
CaiarossaWineHunter AreaToscana360Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Lipparini E Francesco Villa
Castello Di BossiWineHunter AreaToscana361Palco Kursaal BühneCecilia Muzzi
Castello VicchiomaggioWineHunter AreaToscana362Palco Kursaal BühneJohn Matta
Tenuta Sette PontiWineHunter AreaToscana363Palco Kursaal BühneTecnici Interni Supportati Da Un'Equipe Di Consulenti Esterni
PanizziWineHunter AreaToscana364Palco Kursaal BühneWalter Sovran
ArgianoWineHunter AreaToscana365Palco Kursaal BühneBernardino Sani
Vignaioli Del Morellino Di ScansanoWineHunter AreaToscana366Palco Kursaal BühneCaciorgna Paolo
Tenuta Sette CieliWineHunter AreaToscana367Palco Kursaal BühneElena Pozzolini
LuianoWineHunter AreaToscana368Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Chellini
CarpinetoWineHunter AreaToscana369Palco Kursaal BühneCaterina Sacchet
Poggio CiliegioWineHunter AreaToscana370Palco Kursaal BühneGiacomo Cesari
Il SossoWineHunter AreaToscana371Palco Kursaal BühneTommaso Ravaglioli - Paolo Salvi
ValentiniWineHunter AreaToscana372Palco Kursaal BühneGianni Gasperi
BertingaWineHunter AreaToscana373Palco Kursaal BühneStephan Derenoncourt
Villa BibbianiWineHunter AreaToscana374Palco Kursaal BühneEmiliano Falsini
ImperialeWineHunter AreaToscana375Palco Kursaal BühneMatteo Frollani
BeatescaWineHunter AreaToscana376Palco Kursaal BühneRoberto Cipresso
LazzerettiWineHunter AreaToscana377Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Lazzeretti
Casa RaiaWineHunter AreaToscana378Palco Kursaal BühneMonnoyer Pierre Jean/ Antonio Mori
Cantina Colline Del ChiantiWineHunter AreaToscana379Palco Kursaal BühneFrancesco Bartoletti
Vecchie Terre Di MontefiliWineHunter AreaToscana380Palco Kursaal BühneSerena Gusmeri
Tenuta San JacopoWineHunter AreaToscana381Palco Kursaal BühneMaurizio Alongi
PrimaiaWineHunter AreaToscana382Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Di Blasi, Federico Cerelli
Poggio NibbialeWineHunter AreaToscana383Palco Kursaal BühneMassimo Albanese
TamburiniWineHunter AreaToscana384Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Bernardini
Tua RitaWineHunter AreaToscana385Palco Kursaal BühneLuca D'Attoma
Castello Del TerriccioWineHunter AreaToscana386Palco Kursaal BühneCarlo Ferrini
LaselvaWineHunter AreaToscana387Palco Kursaal BühneGiulio Serafinelli/leonardo Conti
Agricoltori Del Chianti GeograficoWineHunter AreaToscana388Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Barabesi
San LeonardoWineHunter AreaTrentino389Palco Kursaal BühneCarlo Ferrini
Cantina Colle CioccoWineHunter AreaUmbria390Palco Kursaal BühneDott. Massimiliano Caburazzi
Terre De La CustodiaWineHunter AreaUmbria391Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Romaggioli
Arnaldo CapraiWineHunter AreaUmbria392Palco Kursaal BühneMichel Rolland
SignaeWineHunter AreaUmbria393Palco Kursaal BühneLuciano Cesarini
ScacciadiavoliWineHunter AreaUmbria394Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Chioccioli
Cantina Rossi DanieleWineHunter AreaUmbria395Palco Kursaal BühneDaniele Rossi
BocaleWineHunter AreaUmbria396Palco Kursaal BühneEmiliano Falsini
Guerrieri RizzardiWineHunter AreaVeneto397Palco Kursaal BühneGian Maria Ciman (Consulente)
Santa SofiaWineHunter AreaVeneto398Palco Kursaal BühneGiancarlo Begnoni - Matteo Tommasi
ToffoliWineHunter AreaVeneto399Palco Kursaal BühneGiuseppe Morona
Monte CillarioWineHunter AreaVeneto400Palco Kursaal BühneEnrico Marchesini, Armando Vesco, Alessandro Turati
Soc.agr. Muraro 952 SsWineHunter AreaVeneto401Palco Kursaal BühneSergio Muraro
Zeni1870WineHunter AreaVeneto402Palco Kursaal BühneFausto Zeni
Pietro ZardiniWineHunter AreaVeneto403Palco Kursaal BühnePietro Zardini
Pasqua Vigneti E CantineWineHunter AreaVeneto404Palco Kursaal BühneCarlo Olivari
Luciano ArduiniWineHunter AreaVeneto405Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Arduini
I ScrianiWineHunter AreaVeneto406Palco Kursaal BühneCottini Stefano
Aldrighetti Lorenzo E CristoforoWineHunter AreaVeneto407Palco Kursaal BühneNessuno
Cantina Valpolicella NegrarWineHunter AreaVeneto408Palco Kursaal BühneDaniele Accordini
Del RebeneWineHunter AreaVeneto409Palco Kursaal BühneXodo Davide
La Collina Dei CiliegiWineHunter AreaVeneto410Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Posenato
Costa ArènteWineHunter AreaVeneto411Palco Kursaal BühneGiovanni Casati
SantiWineHunter AreaVeneto412Palco Kursaal BühneCristian Ridolfi
Roberto Mazzi E FigliWineHunter AreaVeneto413Palco Kursaal BühnePaolo Caciorgna
CavazzaWineHunter AreaVeneto414Palco Kursaal BühneGiancarlo Cavazza
Ca' Del Sette ViniWineHunter AreaVeneto415Palco Kursaal BühneMatteo Pontalto
Ornella MolonWineHunter AreaVeneto416Palco Kursaal BühneStefano Traverso
MontresorWineHunter AreaVeneto417Palco Kursaal BühneMichele Spina
Villa San Carlo WineWineHunter AreaVeneto418Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Signorini
Cantine RiondoWineHunter AreaVeneto419Palco Kursaal BühneGiorgio Marchiotto
MarchiopoloWineHunter AreaVeneto420Palco Kursaal BühneRoberto Pepe
Castellani Michele & FigliWineHunter AreaVeneto421Palco Kursaal BühneSergio Castellani
Cantine Di Verona S.c.a.WineHunter AreaVeneto422Palco Kursaal BühneLuca Degani
Casa Vinicola SartoriWineHunter AreaVeneto423Palco Kursaal BühneMarco Dell'Eva, Franco Bernabei
Le RiveWineHunter AreaVeneto424Palco Kursaal BühneAndrea Bonato
Loredan GaspariniWineHunter AreaVeneto425Palco Kursaal BühneMauro Rasera
Brolo Dei GiustiWineHunter AreaVeneto426Palco Kursaal BühneManuel Orlandi
Ai GalliWineHunter AreaVeneto427Palco Kursaal BühneRoberto Galli
Antonio Facchin E FigliWineHunter AreaVeneto428Palco Kursaal BühneAngelo Facchin E Giuseppe Facchin
PertinelloWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna429Palco Kursaal BühneMoltard Fabrizio
Dario CoosWineHunter AreaFriuli-Venezia Giulia430Palco Kursaal BühneLovo Matteo
PossaWineHunter AreaLiguria431Palco Kursaal BühneBonanini Samuele Heydi
Gianni DogliaWineHunter AreaPiemonte432Palco Kursaal BühneGianni Doglia
Bongioanni WineWineHunter AreaPiemonte433Palco Kursaal BühneMattia Bongioanni
TeanumWineHunter AreaPuglia434Palco Kursaal BühneGiuseppe Niro
DonnafugataWineHunter AreaSicilia435Palco Kursaal BühneAntonio Rallo, Antonino Santoro E Pietro Russo Con La Collaborazione Di Stefano Valla
Cantine GulinoWineHunter AreaSicilia436Palco Kursaal BühneDott. Antonino Di Marco
Balbi - Fattoria Il CapitanoWineHunter AreaToscana437Palco Kursaal BühneGiuseppe Andrea Miggiano
MeliniWineHunter AreaToscana438Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Zanette
Cantina Beato Bartolomeo Da BreganzeWineHunter AreaVeneto439Palco Kursaal BühneForato Elvio
MarencoWineHunter AreaPiemonte440Palco Kursaal BühnePatrizia Marenco
Il Gheppio Di Antonini G. E C.WineHunter AreaUmbria441Palco Kursaal BühneGianluca Antonini
Tenute TomasellaWineHunter AreaVeneto442Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Zoni
Terre Di SerrapetronaWineHunter AreaMarche443Palco Kursaal BühneFabrizio Ciufoli
Dogliotti 1870WineHunter AreaPiemonte444Palco Kursaal BühneErik Dogliotti
Caudrina - Dogliotti RomanoWineHunter AreaPiemonte445Palco Kursaal BühneAlessandro Dogliotti
Eredi C.te Otto Barattieri Di San PietroWineHunter AreaEmilia-Romagna446Palco Kursaal BühneDavide Bolzoni
Marzaghe FranciacortaWineHunter AreaLombardia447Palco Kursaal BühneCesare Ferrari
Meana Terra Del Mandrolisai S.s. Agr. Di F. Podda & C.WineHunter AreaSardegna448Palco Kursaal BühneAntonio Manca
Salvatore MartuscielloWineHunter AreaCampania449Palco Kursaal BühneFrancesco Martusciello Jr.
La LeccetellaWineHunter AreaToscana450Palco Kursaal BühneMirko Niccolai
Enotria TellusWineHunter AreaVeneto451Palco Kursaal BühneFabio Lucchese
Azienda Agricola Di FietriWineHunter AreaToscana452Palco Kursaal BühneMaurizio Castelli
CastelleWineHunter AreaCampania453Palco Kursaal BühneGianni Oliveti
BanfiImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Barone RicasoliImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
BellendaImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Cantina TerlanoImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Cantina TolloImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
FelsinaImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Gruppo MalvisiImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Gusto & Degusto Importatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Marchesi di BaroloImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Partesa TrentinoImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Qualità Club SelectionImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
RicasoliImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Valdo SpumantiImportatori - Importeure - ImportersImportatori - Importeure - Importers
Champagne Roger CoulonInternationalFranceN/A
Champagne Comte de MontaigneInternationalFranceN/A
Champagne Jean Philippe TroussetInternationalFranceN/A
Champagne Rochet BocartInternationalFranceN/A
Champagne Eric TailletInternationalFranceN/A
Acetaia Cazzola e Fiorini SrlCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Emilia-Romagna53GourmetArenaN/A
Acetaia GiustiCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Emilia-Romagna7GourmetArenaN/A
Acetaia Leonardi 1871Culinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Emilia-Romagna40GourmetArenaN/A
Acetaia MarchiCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Emilia-Romagna21GourmetArenaN/A
Acetaia SereniCulinaria — Session 1Emilia-Romagna15GourmetArenaN/A
Acetificio MengazzoliCulinaria — Session 2Emilia-Romagna41GourmetArenaN/A
Aceto Balsamico del Duca di Adriano Grosoli dal 1891Culinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Emilia-Romagna45GourmetArenaN/A
Adelia Di FantCulinaria — Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol16GourmetArenaN/A
Adolfo GrimaldiCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Piemonte4GourmetArenaN/A
Agricola DargenioCulinaria — Session 1Lombardia42GourmetArenaN/A
Alma De Lux - Spirits for SoulCulinaria — Session 2Veneto6GourmetArenaN/A
Andrea Da PonteCulinaria — Session 2Piemonte42GourmetArenaN/A
ArmatoreCulinaria — Session 1+2Piemonte30GourmetArenaN/A
Azienda agricola RossoRaroCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Trentino51GourmetArenaN/A
Black Sheep Pasticceria Di Alta Qualità Bio, Raw E VeganCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Lombardia66GourmetArenaN/A
BottegaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Abruzzo17GourmetArenaN/A
BRAZZALE S.P.A.Culinaria — Session 1 tavolo condivisoCampania41GourmetArenaN/A
Buiese DistillerieCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Veneto24GourmetArenaN/A
Calvisius CaviarCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Toscana62GourmetArenaN/A
CANEDIGUERRACulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Sicilia55GourmetArenaN/A
Cascina OschienaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Veneto52GourmetArenaN/A
Caseificio MarovelliCulinaria — Session 1+2Campania14GourmetArenaN/A
Caseificio Ponte MolinelloCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Veneto59GourmetArenaN/A
Caseificio Tosi S.R.L.Culinaria — Session 1Trentino48GourmetArenaN/A
Colimena La Fabbrica Del TonnoCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Toscana13GourmetArenaN/A
Coppini Arte OleariaCulinaria — Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol11GourmetArenaN/A
Da Re spa a Socio UnicoCulinaria — Session 1Piemonte12GourmetArenaN/A
Davide PerroneCulinaria — Session 1Veneto29GourmetArenaN/A
Distilleria DetaCulinaria — Session 1Veneto3GourmetArenaN/A
Distilleria Erboristica AlpinaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia56GourmetArenaN/A
Distilleria SegnanaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol50GourmetArenaN/A
Distilleria SibonaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Piemonte10GourmetArenaN/A
Domenis1898Culinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Trentino63GourmetArenaN/A
Fabio de BeaumontCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Campania54GourmetArenaN/A
FATTORIA GAGLIERANOCulinaria — Session 1Piemonte68GourmetArenaN/A
Fattoria Luca PalombaroCulinaria — Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia23GourmetArenaN/A
Fioravanti Onesti Vini dal 1808Culinaria — Session 1Campania22GourmetArenaN/A
Frantoio BonaminiCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Toscana19GourmetArenaN/A
Frantoio Carmine CicconeCulinaria — Session 1Marche11GourmetArenaN/A
Frantoio Di Sant'Agata D'Oneglia Di MelaCulinaria — Session 2Toscana20GourmetArenaN/A
Fratelli Corrà Salumi TrentiniCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Marche37GourmetArenaN/A
Fratelli SiciliaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Campania44GourmetArenaN/A
FriulTrota di PighinCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Veneto1GourmetArenaN/A
GuidolivaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Umbria8GourmetArenaN/A
Il BottaccioCulinaria — Session 2Campania23GourmetArenaN/A
InserboCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Puglia39GourmetArenaN/A
La BollaCulinaria — Session 1Campania28GourmetArenaN/A
La Casearia CarpenedoCulinaria — Session 2Emilia-Romagna38GourmetArenaN/A
LA GLACERE SRL-SOCIETA' AGRICOLACulinaria — Session 2Marche48GourmetArenaN/A
La Pasta Di Aldo Di Alzapiedi MariaCulinaria — Session 2Piemonte12GourmetArenaN/A
Lem by Pasticceria MarisaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Veneto65GourmetArenaN/A
Loison Pasticceri Dal 1938Culinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Marche36GourmetArenaN/A
Ma! Officina GastronomicaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia57GourmetArenaN/A
Mazzetti D'AltavillaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Puglia46GourmetArenaN/A
Mazzetti L'OriginaleCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Toscana67GourmetArenaN/A
Moamy caffè S.R.L.Culinaria — Session 1Emilia-Romagna16GourmetArenaN/A
Noalya Cioccolato ColtivatoCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Campania43GourmetArenaN/A
Nonino Distillatori srlCulinaria — Session 2Paesi Bassi3GourmetArenaN/A
Oleificio F.lli PunzoCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Lombardia60GourmetArenaN/A
Parma MenuCulinaria — Session 2Toscana22GourmetArenaN/A
Pasta LeopardiCulinaria — Session 2Veneto28GourmetArenaN/A
Pasticceria FestivalCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Piemonte64GourmetArenaN/A
Pasticceria LorenzettiCulinaria — Session 2Campania5GourmetArenaN/A
Poderi di PietramogolanaCulinaria — Session 1Sicilia5GourmetArenaN/A
Pure StagioniCulinaria — Session 1Emilia-Romagna41GourmetArenaN/A
Red MoonCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Emilia-Romagna61GourmetArenaN/A
Roner SpA DistillerieCulinaria — Session 1Emilia-Romagna38GourmetArenaN/A
Roteglia 1848Culinaria — Session 2Emilia-Romagna15GourmetArenaN/A
Salumificio F.lli StortiCulinaria — Session 2Lombardia29GourmetArenaN/A
San Michele ArcangeloCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Emilia-Romagna47GourmetArenaN/A
Scarpato srlCulinaria — Session 2Friuli-Venezia Giulia27GourmetArenaN/A
Scovaventi S.S. AgricolaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Campania9GourmetArenaN/A
St. Urban DistilleryCulinaria — Session 1Campania6GourmetArenaN/A
Stick Tea ItaliaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Veneto18GourmetArenaN/A
Stringhetto Fabrizio srlCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Campania49GourmetArenaN/A
Sughi D’amareCulinaria — Session 1Sicilia20GourmetArenaN/A
Terre alte piceneCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Trentino26GourmetArenaN/A
Up Stream ItalianaCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Veneto25GourmetArenaN/A
Vitis AuruncaCulinaria — Session 1Friuli-Venezia Giulia27GourmetArenaN/A
Wild Wad OystersCulinaria — Session 1+2Lombardia35GourmetArenaN/A
Wilden srlCulinaria — Session 1 + Session 2Piemonte2GourmetArenaN/A
Consorzio Barbera d’Asti e Vini del MonferratoN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
Sannio DOP Consorzio Tutela ViniMerano WineCitylife & ConsortiumN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
Consorzio Garda DOCMerano WineCitylifeN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
Consorzio Tutela Vini Oltrepò PaveseMerano WineCitylife & ConsortiumN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
Forsterbräu MeranMerano WineCitylifeN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
SignorvinoMerano WineCitylifeN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
Sonoma by SAS - Aldo LarcherMerano WineCitylifeN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
Istituto Trento DOCConsortiumN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
Consorzio Valtènesi ConsortiumN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
Consorzio Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco DOCGConsortiumN/ACorso Libertà — FreiheitsstraßeN/A
Puglia in RoséConsortiumPugliaGourmetArenaN/A
Vinibuoni d´ItaliaConsortiumItaliaGourmetArenaN/A
Birgit EichingerInternational - Session 1Austria172Sala Czerny Saalimported by AGB Selezione
AutréauInternational - Session 1France173Sala Czerny Saalimported by AGB Selezione
VirtusInternational - Session 1Spain174Sala Czerny Saalimported by AGB Selezione
Joseph PerrierInternational - Session 1France173Sala Czerny Saalimported by Banfi
Maison Champagne Charles HeidsieckInternational - Session1France174Sala Czerny Saalimported by Philarmonica
Lechburg Winery International - Session 1Romania175Sala Czerny Saalimported by Lechburg Winery
Podrumi Vukoje 1982International - Session 1Bosnia and Herzegovina176Sala Czerny Saalimported by Podrumi Vukoje 1982
Sepp MoserInternational - Session 2Austria370Sala Czerny Saalimported by AGB Selezione
Leclerc BriantInternational - Session 2France371Sala Czerny Saalimported by AGB Selezione
Rolly GassmannInternational - Session 2France372Sala Czerny Saalimported by AGB Selezione
Domaine BellevilleInternational - Session 2France373Sala Czerny Saalimported by AGB Selezione
Klassisches Weingut HoffranzenInternational - Session 2Germany374Sala Czerny Saal
Pere RivusInternational - Session 2Spain375Sala Czerny Saalimported by Gruppo Malvisi
Chateau Moutte BlancInternational - Session 2France376Sala Czerny Saalimported by Gruppo Malvisi
Maison champagne Jacques brutInternational - Session 2France377Sala Czerny Saalimported by Gruppo Malvisi
DrappierInternational - Session 2France378Sala Czerny Saalimported by Partesa Trentino
Domaine Benjamin LerouxInternational - Session 2France379Sala Czerny Saalimported by Partesa Trentino
Domaine Du Pré SemeléInternational - Session 2France380Sala Czerny Saalimported by Partesa Trentino
Diebolt-ValloisInternational - Session 2381Sala Czerny Saalimported by Partesa Trentino
Domaine HamelinInternational - Session 2France382Sala Czerny Saalimported by Partesa Trentino
MenadeInternational - Session 2Spain383Sala Czerny Saalimported by Bellenda
Chateau PuybarbeInternational - Session 2France384Sala Czerny Saalimported by Bellenda
Champagne Roger CoulonInternational - Session 2France385Sala Czerny Saalimported by Bellenda
Taubenschuss WeinhandelInternational - Session 2Austria386Sala Czerny Saalimported by Qualità club selection
Bender AndreasInternational - Session 2Germany387Sala Czerny Saalimported by Qualità club selection
François et Guillarme ThienpontInternational - Session 2France388Sala Czerny Saalimported by Qualità club selection
Nicolas ThienpontInternational - Session 2France389Sala Czerny Saalimported by Qualità club selection
Weingut Dr. Fischer - Hofstatter MoselInternational - Session 2Italia242Kursaalimported by Weingut J. Hofstätter
Encry ChampagneInternational - Session 2France116Pavillion des Fleurs
Château GiscoursInternational - Session 2France262Gallery B
Fattoria NicodemiNew Entries - Session 1Abruzzo158Sala Czerny SaalMirko Niccolai
Buchner Landgut Des Uhl RainerNew Entries - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol159Sala Czerny SaalRainer Uhl
Mila VuoloNew Entries - Session 1Campania160Sala Czerny SaalGuido Busatto
Venturini BaldiniNew Entries - Session 1Emilia-Romagna161Sala Czerny SaalRiccardo Cottarella / Pier Paolo Chiasso / Denny Bini
Castello Di Gussago La SantissimaNew Entries - Session 1Lombardia162Sala Czerny SaalSabrina Gozio
Castello Di CigognolaNew Entries - Session 1Lombardia163Sala Czerny SaalGiovanni Bigot
Bentu LunaNew Entries - Session 1Sardegna163 ASala Czerny SaalEmanuela Flore, Giuseppe Caviola
Pier Paolo GrassoNew Entries - Session 1Piemonte164Sala Czerny SaalPier Paolo Grasso
Tenute PicciniNew Entries - Session 1Toscana165Sala Czerny SaalMarco Cerqua
Fattoria Di ValianoNew Entries - Session 1Toscana166Sala Czerny SaalPasquale Presutto
Col SandagoNew Entries - Session 1Veneto167Sala Czerny SaalFlavio Stella
PuntozeroNew Entries - Session 1Veneto168Sala Czerny SaalCelestino Gaspari
GorgoNew Entries - Session 1Veneto169Sala Czerny SaalRoberta Bricolo
PalaNew Entries - Session 1Sardegna170Sala Czerny SaalLorenzo Landi
Diadema Wine & ChampagneNew Entries - Session 1Toscana171Sala Czerny SaalStefano Chioccioli
Weingut HimmelreichNew Entries - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol172Sala Czerny Saal
Marinushof des Heinrich PohlNew Entries - Session 1Alto Adige - Südtirol173Sala Czerny Saal
Weingut Schloss EnglarNew Entries - Session 2Alto Adige - Südtirol357Sala Czerny SaalJohannes Pichler
Tenuta Di FioranoNew Entries - Session 2Lazio358Sala Czerny SaalLorenzo Costantini
Fratelli GiacosaNew Entries - Session 2Piemonte359Sala Czerny SaalZatti Beppe
Poderi ParpinelloNew Entries - Session 2Sardegna360Sala Czerny SaalGiampaolo Parpinello
Cantine De GregorioNew Entries - Session 2Sicilia361Sala Czerny SaalAntonino Sanzone
Agricoltori Del Chianti GeograficoNew Entries - Session 2Toscana362Sala Czerny SaalAlessandro Barabesi
Le MuraglieNew Entries - Session 2Veneto363Sala Czerny SaalAlessandro Vicentini / Marco Simonetti
IcarioNew Entries - Session 2Toscana364Sala Czerny SaalFranco Bernabei
Tenuta MoraiaNew Entries - Session 2Toscana364Sala Czerny SaalPasquale Presutto
Dal CeroNew Entries - Session 2Veneto365Sala Czerny SaalDavide Dal Cero
CitariNew Entries - Session 2Lombardia366Sala Czerny SaalConsulente Emiliano Rossi
Pasini San GiovanniNew Entries - Session 2Lombardia367Sala Czerny SaalNico Danesi
Tenuta Di ArtiminoNew Entries - Session 2Toscana368Sala Czerny SaalFilippo Paoletti
Tenuta Valle Delle FerleNew Entries - Session 2Sicilia369Sala Czerny SaalGiuseppe Romano E Andrea Marletta
Conti ThunNew Entries - Session 2Lombardia370Sala Czerny SaalMarco Chisté / Alessandro Santini
A.A. - Cantina Bicu de FremundiCampania Felix — Session 1Campania14GourmetArenaGarofano Massimiliano
Az. Agr. Marsicani NicolangeloCampania Felix — Session 1Campania22GourmetArena
AZIENDA AGRICOLA DI CERBOCampania Felix — Session 1Campania18GourmetArena
Cantina Del TaburnoCampania Felix — Session 1Campania16GourmetArenaFilippo Colandrea - Luigi Moio
Cantina Di LisandroCampania Felix — Session 1Campania12GourmetArenaFortunato Sebastiano
Cantine di MarzoCampania Felix — Session 1Campania2GourmetArenaVincenzo Mercurio
Cantine ToraCampania Felix — Session 1Campania15GourmetArenaAngelo Valentino
Colli Di CastelfranciCampania Felix — Session 1Campania4GourmetArenaSabino Colucci
Consorzio di produttori del falernoCampania Felix — Session 1Campania17GourmetArenaMaurizio De Simone
DonnachiaraCampania Felix — Session 1Campania1GourmetArenaRiccardo Cotarella
I FavatiCampania Felix — Session 1Campania5GourmetArenaMercurio Vincenzo
I PatriziCampania Felix — Session 1Campania6GourmetArenaAlessandro Leoni
Il Cortiglio Rocca NormannaCampania Felix — Session 1Campania7GourmetArenaCarmine Valentino
Italiana ConserveCampania Felix — Session 1Campania8GourmetArena
La Vinicola Del TiternoCampania Felix — Session 1Campania11GourmetArenaGiuseppe Capo
Pietro MoschettiCampania Felix — Session 1Campania13GourmetArenaVincenzo Mercurio
SalellaCampania Felix — Session 1Campania21GourmetArena
Salvatore MolettieriCampania Felix — Session 1Campania9GourmetArenaSalvatore Molettieri
Sole Di CajaniCampania Felix — Session 1Campania19GourmetArena
Strada del Vino Vesuvio e dei Prodotti Tipici VesuvianiCampania Felix — Session 1Campania20GourmetArena
VesevoCampania Felix — Session 1Campania10GourmetArenaAntonio Melone
Salumi TomeoCampania Felix — Session 1Campania3GourmetArena
AlbamarinaCampania Felix — Session 2Campania8GourmetArenaCarmine Valentino
assuntinadicapri.comCampania Felix — Session 2Campania15GourmetArena
Az. Agr. Marco MaiettaCampania Felix — Session 2Campania17GourmetArena
Azienda Agricola Porto di MolaCampania Felix — Session 2Campania4GourmetArenaArturo Erbaggio
Birrificio VentitréCampania Felix — Session 2Campania19GourmetArena
CANTINE DI CRATECA ISOLA D'ISCHIACampania Felix — Session 2Campania7GourmetArenaAlessandro Leoni E Marco Esti
Casa IuorioCampania Felix — Session 2Campania18GourmetArena
Casa SetaroCampania Felix — Session 2Campania12GourmetArenaMassimo Setaro
Colli Di LapioCampania Felix — Session 2Campania2GourmetArenaCieri Carmela
Corte NormannaCampania Felix — Session 2Campania14GourmetArenaDr. Roberto Mazzer
FONZONECampania Felix — Session 2Campania5GourmetArenaLuca D'Attoma
francesco de angelisCampania Felix — Session 2Campania11GourmetArenaMaurizio De Simone
GENUINO SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA AGRICOLACampania Felix — Session 2Campania20GourmetArena
Il Poggio - Famiglia Fusco ViticultoriCampania Felix — Session 2Campania6GourmetArenaFranco E Matteo Bernabei
MARIFICIO SRLCampania Felix — Session 2Campania22GourmetArena
Masseria Clementina Di Antonio BuscèCampania Felix — Session 2Campania21GourmetArena
Sapori Vesuviani Di Pasquale ImperatoCampania Felix — Session 2Campania16GourmetArena
ScompiglioCampania Felix — Session 2Campania9GourmetArenaPizzi Angelo
Soc. Agr. Semplice San TeodoroCampania Felix — Session 2Campania10GourmetArenaGiovanni Santoro
Vestini CampagnanoCampania Felix — Session 2Campania13GourmetArenaPaolo Caciorgna Ed Emilia Tartaglione
Vigna Villae In TaurasiCampania Felix — Session 3Campania1GourmetArenaMecca Fabio
Cantina Ventiventi- Il BorghettoCatwalk Rosé - SignorvinoEmilia-RomagnaSignorvino - MeranoAndrea Razzaboni
Meana Terra Del Mandrolisai S.s. Agr. Di F. Podda & C.Catwalk Rosé - SignorvinoSardegnaSignorvino - MeranoAntonio Manca
Tenute OlbiosCatwalk Rosé - SignorvinoSardegnaSignorvino - MeranoDaniela Pinna
Mora&memoCatwalk Rosé - SignorvinoSardegnaSignorvino - MeranoLorenzo Landi
PalaCatwalk Rosé - SignorvinoSardegnaSignorvino - MeranoLorenzo Landi
La PesenataCatwalk Rosé - SignorvinoVenetoSignorvino - MeranoGianni Benciolini
Eleven Trade - Roby MartonSpiritsEmotion — Session 1VenetoSpirits EmotionN/A
Làbaro Amaro ViolaSpiritsEmotion — Session 1ToscanaSpirits EmotionN/A
Eugin DistilleriaSpiritsEmotion — Session 1LombardiaSpirits EmotionN/A
Fattorie Cilentane srlSpiritsEmotion — Session 2CampaniaSpirits EmotionN/A
PolitoSpiritsEmotion — Session 1CampaniaSpirits EmotionN/A
Mzero DistillerieSpiritsEmotion — Session 1CalabriaSpirits EmotionN/A
Bere GiapponeseSpiritsEmotion — Session 1LazioSpirits EmotionN/A
La ValdôtaineSpiritsEmotion — Session 1Valle d'AostaSpirits EmotionN/A
Dario OlmeoSpiritsEmotion — Session 1SardegnaSpirits EmotionN/A
Privatbrennerei UnterthurnerSpiritsEmotion — Session 1Alto Adige - SüdtirolSpirits EmotionN/A
Lafferty & SonsSpiritsEmotion — Session 1ScoziaSpirits EmotionN/A
Liquoreria FriulanaSpiritsEmotion — Session 1Friuli-Venezia GiuliaSpirits EmotionN/A
EnoglamSpiritsEmotion — Session 1LombardiaSpirits EmotionN/A
IncontroSpiritsEmotion — Session 2VenetoSpirits EmotionN/A
Cocktail HouseSpiritsEmotion — Session 2LombardiaSpirits EmotionN/A
Enoteca Di Bruzzone AndreaSpiritsEmotion — Session 2LiguriaSpirits EmotionN/A
Stock ItaliaSpiritsEmotion — Session 2LombardiaSpirits EmotionN/A
Winestillery Chioccioli AltadonnaSpiritsEmotion — Session 2ToscanaSpirits EmotionN/A
Bere GiapponeseSpiritsEmotion — Session 2LazioSpirits EmotionN/A
La ValdôtaineSpiritsEmotion — Session 2Valle d'AostaSpirits EmotionN/A
BoscaSpiritsEmotion — Session 2PiemonteSpirits EmotionN/A
Mirto SannaiSpiritsEmotion — Session 2SardegnaSpirits EmotionN/A
ControcorrenteSpiritsEmotion — Session 2Friuli-Venezia GiuliaSpirits EmotionN/A
VolcanoSpiritsEmotion — Session 2SiciliaSpirits EmotionN/A
EnoglamSpiritsEmotion — Session 2LombardiaSpirits EmotionN/A
PfefferlechnerWH Area — GourmetArenaAlto Adige - SüdtirolGourmetArenaN/A
Birrificio Dell'EtnaWH Area — GourmetArenaSiciliaGourmetArenaN/A
CoffeeshareWH Area — GourmetArenaEmilia RomagnaGourmetArenaN/A
Stefania Calugi TartufiWH Area — GourmetArenaToscanaGourmetArenaN/A
Tartufi BianconiWH Area — GourmetArenaUmbriaGourmetArenaN/A
Azienda Agricola Giuliano LuciaWH Area — GourmetArenaPugliaGourmetArenaN/A
Accademia OleariaWH Area — GourmetArenaSardegnaGourmetArenaN/A
ColmanoWH Area — GourmetArenaToscanaGourmetArenaN/A
Frantoio BonaminiWH Area — GourmetArenaVenetoGourmetArenaN/A
Colimena La Fabbrica Del TonnoWH Area — GourmetArenaPugliaGourmetArenaN/A
La Casearia CarpenedoWH Area — GourmetArenaVenetoGourmetArenaN/A
Due PalmentiWH Area — GourmetArenaSiciliaGourmetArenaN/A
AmondoWH Area — GourmetArenaToscanaGourmetArenaN/A
Plafoni AndreaWH Area — GourmetArenaVenetoGourmetArenaN/A
Antoerobi RistoranteWH Area — Spirits EmotionLombardiaSpirits EmotionN/A
BUGIN Italian Dry GinWH Area — Spirits EmotionPiemonteSpirits EmotionN/A
CalongaWH Area — Spirits EmotionEmilia-RomagnaSpirits EmotionN/A
Distilleria VarnelliWH Area — Spirits EmotionMarcheSpirits EmotionN/A
Domenis1898WH Area — Spirits EmotionFriuli-Venezia GiuliaSpirits EmotionN/A
Fioravanti Onesti Vini dal 1808WH Area — Spirits EmotionVenetoSpirits EmotionN/A
IL RE DEI RE SRLWH Area — Spirits EmotionToscanaSpirits EmotionN/A
Is CogasWH Area — Spirits EmotionSardegnaSpirits EmotionN/A
JO RESSELWH Area — Spirits EmotionFriuli-Venezia GiuliaSpirits EmotionN/A
LIMONAIA LA MALORAWH Area — Spirits EmotionLombardiaSpirits EmotionN/A
Maxi Milian srlWH Area — Spirits EmotionFriuli-Venezia GiuliaSpirits EmotionN/A
Paglialunga LucaWH Area — Spirits EmotionMarcheSpirits EmotionN/A
Sake CompanyWH Area — Spirits EmotionLombardiaSpirits EmotionN/A
SarandreaWH Area — Spirits EmotionLazioSpirits EmotionN/A
Scuppoz LiquoriWH Area — Spirits EmotionAbruzzoSpirits EmotionN/A
Società Agricola Tropeano di Eugenio Tropeano & C. S.a.s.WH Area — Spirits EmotionCampaniaSpirits EmotionN/A
Spirit LAB SrlsWH Area — Spirits EmotionVenetoSpirits EmotionN/A
VYARA srlWH Area — Spirits EmotionSiciliaSpirits EmotionN/A