WineHunter Area

AZIENDA - PRODUCER - BETRIEBVINO - WINE - WEINREGIONE - REGIONENOLOGO - ENOLOGIST - ENOLOGE
Alberto Tiberio2015 Alberto Tiberio Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOPAbruzzoCamillo Zulli
Azienda Vinicola Talamonti Srl2019 Aternum Trebbiano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoPaolo Benassi
Barone Cornacchia2021 Controguerra Pecorino DOCAbruzzoGoffedro Agostini
Cantina Colonnella2017 Barocco Montepulciano D’abruzzo Colline Teramane Riserva DOCGAbruzzoGiancarlo Ficcadenti
Cantina Frentana2016 Panarda Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoGianni Pasquale
Castorani2012 Dieci Inverni Colline Pescaresi IGTAbruzzoAngelo Molisani
Chiamami Quando Piove - Valori2020 Chiamami Quando Piove - Valori Montepulciano D’abruzzo Biologico DOCAbruzzoLuigi Valori
Ciccio Zaccagnini2018 San Clemente Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoMarulli Concezio
Jasci & Marchesani2021 Nerube' Cerasuolo D’abruzzo Cerasuolo Gran selezione DOCAbruzzoVittorio Festa
Jasci Donatello2016 Poema Montepulciano D’abruzzo Riserva DOCAbruzzoJasci Donatello
Marchesi De' Cordano2018 Lusciabli De Lu Marchese Cococciola Colline Pescaresi IGTAbruzzoVittorio Festa
Olivastri Tommaso2021 L'Ariosa Pecorino Abruzzo DOCAbruzzoTommaso Olivastri
Pepe Stefania Az Agri Bio Vitivinicola2014 Cuore Di...vino Pepe Bianco Abruzzo organic wine Superiore DOCAbruzzoStefania Pepe
Società Agricola Pasetti Di Domenico Pasetti S.s.2015 Harimann Montepulciano D’abruzzo DOPAbruzzoDavide Pasetti
Tenuta Cerulli Spinozzi2015 Torre Migliori Montepulciano D’abruzzo Colline Teramane Riserva DOCGAbruzzoIanni Nereo
Tenuta I Fauri2021 Abruzzo Pecorino DOCAbruzzoLuigi Di Camillo
Terzini2021 Dumi' Montepulciano D’abruzzo DOPAbruzzoVittorio Festa
Vigna Madre2021 Becco Reale Pecorino Terre Di Chieti IGPAbruzzoGiannicola Di Carlo/marco Flacco
Josef Brigl2021 St. Magdalener Vigna Rielerhof Alto Adige / Südtirol DOPAlto Adige - SüdtirolAlberto Fortarel
Nals Margreid2019 Baron Salvadori Alto Adige / Südtirol Chardonnay Riserva DOCAlto Adige - SüdtirolHarald Schraffl
Schreckbichl - Colterenzio2020 Lafóa Alto Adige / Südtirol Chardonnay DOCAlto Adige - SüdtirolMartin Lemayr
Elena Fucci2020 Titolo Aglianico Del Vulture Classico DOCBasilicataElena Fucci
Re Manfredi - Cantine Terre Degli Svevi2019 Re Manfredi Aglianico Del Vulture DOCBasilicataAndrea Autino
Vitis In Vulture2017 Forentum Aglianico Del Vulture Superiore DOCGBasilicataGiovanni Riviezzo
Borgo Saverona2017 Borgo Saverona Cirò Superiore Cirò Rosso Classico Riserva DOCCalabriaTonino Guzzo
Cantina Campana2020 Gulia Calabria IGTCalabriaFabio Mecca
Enotria2021 Enotria - 91 Calabria IGTCalabriaTonino Guzzo
Az. Vitivinicola Montespina Di Antonio Iovino2020 Grande Farnia Campi Flegrei DOPCampaniaVerde Ciro
Azienda Agricola Guerritore2019 Cariti / Merlot 100% OTHERCampaniaRiccardo Cotarella
Cantina Di Solopaca2018 Carrese Sannio Aglianico Aglianico Riserva DOPCampaniaRaffaele Di Marco
Corte Dei RobertoSenza Annata Corte Dei Roberto Metodo Classico VSQCampaniaFortunato Sebastiano
I Vini Del Cavaliere2021 Leukos Paestum IGPCampaniaCasa Vinicola Cuomo Di Giovanni Cuomo
La FortezzaTruman VDTCampaniaVittorio Festa
Marisa Cuomo2018 Furore Costa D’amalfi Rosso Riserva DOCCampaniaAndrea Ferraioli
Montesommavesuvio2020 Torre Merlata Catalanesca Del Monte Somma IGPCampaniaErnesto Buono
Reale Andrea2016 Borgo Di Gete Colli Di Salerno Classico IGTCampaniaFortunato Sebastiano
Tenuta Cobellis2016 Vigna Dei Russi Cilento DOPCampaniaDott. Romano/ Dott.puglia
Vestini Campagnano2020 Terre Del Volturno Pallagrello Nero IGTCampaniaPaolo Caciorgna Ed Emilia Tartaglione
Vigne Chigi2021 Pallagrello Bianco IGTCampaniaFortunato Sebastiano
Vini Benelli Di Lilli Stanco2019 Campania Aglianico IGTCampaniaDr.iacopo Vena
Albinea Canali Viticoltori Dal 19362015 "Albinea Canali" Bianco Metodo Classico VSQEmilia-RomagnaFranco Roccatello
Cantina Valtidone2021 Venus Spumante Malvasia Dolce Colli Piacentini DOCEmilia-RomagnaFrancesco Fissore - Giuseppe Caviola
Cantina Vicobarone2021 Andromeda Emilia Macerato IGTEmilia-RomagnaDott. Saverio Callaci
Cantine Ceci2021 Terre Verdiane 1813 Emilia IGTEmilia-RomagnaAlessandro Ceci
Cantine Sgarzi Luigi2021 Sl® Selezione Di Famiglia Puglia Primitivo Nero di Troia IGTEmilia-RomagnaAlessandro Graziani
Celli Di Sirri & Casadei2021 I Croppi Romagna Albana DOCGEmilia-RomagnaEmanuele Casadei/mauro Sirri
Enio Ottaviani2021 Rebola Colli Di Rimini DOCEmilia-RomagnaTeam Di Lorenzi Davide
La Collina Del Tesoro2017 Savour Forlì IGTEmilia-RomagnaInama Paolo
La Ferraia - Roberto Manara2019 Il Gri' Colli Piacentini DOCEmilia-RomagnaRoberto Manara
Medici Ermete2021 Assolo Reggiano DOCEmilia-RomagnaScaltriti Matteo, Medici Giorgio
Pertinello2020 Il Sole Di Pertinello VDTEmilia-RomagnaMoltard Fabrizio
Podere Dell'Angelo2018 Luis Romagna Superiore Riserva DOPEmilia-RomagnaGiacomo Bianchi
Tenuta Villa Rovere2020 Tito Forlì IGTEmilia-RomagnaMarco Lucchi
Tenute Venturini Foschi2019 Gemma Gentile Emilia IGTEmilia-RomagnaGraziano Terzoni E Marco Chellini
Venturini Baldini2019 T.e.r.s Colli Di Scandiano E Di Canossa Spergola DOPEmilia-RomagnaRiccardo Cottarella / Pier Paolo Chiasso / Piergiuseppe Carucci
Villa Oppi2016 Black To Black Colli Piacentini Riserva DOCEmilia-RomagnaStefano Agazzi/marcello Galetti
Bosco Albano2021 Ribolla Gialla IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaMauro Bressan E Paolo Stival
C&c2018 Dhaara Barolo DOCGFriuli-Venezia GiuliaAlberto Sanzuol
Cantina Produttori Cormòns2020 Collio DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaAlessandro Dal Zovo
Castello Di Buttrio2021 Monblanc Delle Venezie Classico IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaDonato Lanati
Draga2018 Miklus Collio Malvasia Gran selezione DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaMiklus Mitja
Foffani2021 Pinot Grigio Ramato DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaGiovanni Foffani
L.e.a. Di Spadotto Alessandro2020 Blancjat Ribolla Gialla IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaFabio Bigolin
Monviert2019 Friulano Friuli Colli Orientali Riserva DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaEmilio Del Medico
Obiz2019 Natissa Bianco IGTFriuli-Venezia GiuliaFrancesco Visintin
Piera18992020 Selezione Di Piera Onedis Ribolla Gialla Charmat MillesimatoFriuli-Venezia GiuliaGianpietro Poveglian
Sirch2019 Cladrecis Friuli Colli Orientali Chardonnay DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaLuca Sirch
Vigna Traverso2019 Sottocastello Friuli Colli Orientali Bianco DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaStefano Traverso
Villa Rubini - Dimitri Pintar2021 Villa Rubini Pinot Grigio Friuli Colli Orientali Biologico DOCFriuli-Venezia GiuliaDimitri Pintar
Azienda Agricola Biologica Lotti2021 Malvasia Puntinata Lazio IGPLazioLuigi Lotti
Casale Del Giglio2017 Mater Matuta Lazio IGTLazioPaolo Tiefenthaler
Giovanni Terenzi2019 Colle Forma Cesanese Del Piglio DOCGLazioRoberto Mazzer
Muscari Tomajoli2020 Pantaleone Lazio IGPLazioMarco Muscari Tomajoli / Gabriele Gadenz
Tenuta Sant'Isidoro2020 Soremidio Lazio IGTLazioRiccardo Cotarella
Lunae Bosoni2021 Etichetta Nera Vermentino DOCLiguriaPaolo Bosoni
Agricola Vallecamonica2019 Bianco Dell'Annunciata Valcamonica IGTLombardiaNico Danesi
Angelo Pecis2021 Argo Rosa Moscato Bergamasca Rosato IGTLombardiaAngelo Pecis
Azienda Agricola Gatti Luca2020 Uvarara Provincia Di Pavia IGTLombardiaLuca Gatti
Bosco Longhino2021 Bosco Longhino Frizzante DOCLombardiaStefano Torre - Massimiliano Faravelli
Bulgarini Fausto2021 Lugana DOCLombardiaMarco Simonetti
Ca' Del Bosco2018 Vintage Collection Franciacorta Metodo Classico DOCGLombardiaStefano Capelli
Ca' Lojera2018 Riserva Del Lupo Lugana Riserva DOCLombardiaFranco Tiraboschi
Cantina Di Quistello2018 1.6 Armonia Metodo Classico VSQLombardiaDott. Fabio Lini
Cordero San Giorgio2020 Partù Pinot Nero Dell’oltrepò Pavese DOCLombardiaLorenzo Cordero
Famiglia Olivini2019 Explorer Benaco Bresciano IGTLombardiaAntonio Crescini
Fratelli Berlucchi2013 Casa Delle Colonne Franciacorta Riserva DOCGLombardiaCesare Ferrari E Alessandro Santini
Ibarisei2012 Francesco Battista Franciacorta Riserva DOCGLombardiaPaolo Turra
Luis Franciacorta2021 Luis Collection Franciacorta Metodo Classico DOCGLombardiaVanessa Verdoni Fabio Bigolin
MirabellaSenza Annata Franciacorta Rosè DOCGLombardiaAlessandro E Teresio Schiavi
Rivetti&lauro2016 Sforzato Dell'Orco Sforzato Di Valtellina Superiore DOCGLombardiaA.r.
Rupi Del Nebbiolo2018 Sforzato Di Valtellina Superiore DOCGLombardiaAlongi Claudio
Sgreva2021 Eufrasia Lugana DOCLombardiaGiupponi Giacomo
Terre D'Oltrepo2008 Collezione 2008 Oltrepò Pavese Metodo Classico DOCGLombardiaPietro Dilernia
Vigna Alta2015 L'Ambrogina Oltrepò Pavese Barbera DOCLombardiaEmanuele Rovati
Vigne Olcru2016 Verve Millesimato VSQLombardiaMarco Calatroni,leonardo Valenti
Az Agricola Il Sapore Della Luna SrlSenza Annata Brutale Marche IGTMarcheMirko Evangelisti
Cantine Provima2021 Terramonte Verdicchio Di Matelica DOCMarcheHarvest Group
Castignano2020 Templaria Marche IGTMarchePierluigi Lorenzetti
Domodimonti2015 Passione E Visione Marche Rosso IGTMarcheEnotecnico Davide Galosi
Gioacchino Garofoli2019 Grosso Agontano Conero Riserva DOCGMarcheCarlo Garofoli
Il Conte Villa Prandone2020 Marinus Rosso Piceno Superiore DOPMarcheEmmanuel De Angelis
Il Pollenza2018 Il Pollenza Marche IGTMarcheCarlo Ferrini
Le Vigne Di Clementina Fabi2018 Terre Di Offida Passerina Metodo Martinotti Lungo Millesimato DOCMarcheStudio Enologico Associato Degli Enologi Luigi Costantini
Saladini Pilastri2019 Pregio Del Conte Marche IGTMarcheFabio Felicioni
San Michele A Ripa2015 Alfonso Alfonzi Marche Gran selezione IGTMarcheRoberto Pasquali
Tenute Cesaroni2020 Poggio Novo Verdicchio Dei Castelli Di Jesi Classico Superiore DOCMarcheFesta Vittorio
Tombolini2020 Castelfiora Verdicchio Dei Castelli Di Jesi Classico Superiore DOCMarcheLerry Piccini
Velenosi2019 Ludi Offida Rosso DOCGMarcheAttilio Pagli - Filippo Carli
Cantine Borgo Di Colloredo2021 ''Gironia'' Biferno Bianco DOCMoliseEnrico Roberto Di Giulio
Tenimenti Grieco2018 Passo Alle Tremiti Osco Aglianico IGTMoliseMaria Concetta Raimondo
Angelo Negro2018 Barolo Del Comune Di Serralunga D'Alba DOCGPiemonteAngelo Negro, Gianfranco Cordero
Azienda Agricola Lodali Walter2017 Lorens Barolo Classico DOCGPiemonteWalter Lodali
Azienda Agricola Valdinera2019 Barbera D’alba Superiore DOCPiemonteGianfranco Cordero
Batasiolo2018 Brunate Barolo Gran selezione DOCGPiemontePaolo Pronzato
Bersano2018 Generala Riserva DOCGPiemonteRoberto Morosinotto
Boasso Franco2018 Barolo Del Comune Di Serralunga D'Alba DOCGPiemonteBoasso Ezio
BoscaSenza Annata Esploro Blanc Des Blancs Piemonte DOCPiemonteMara Ghibaudo
Braida Di Giacomo Bologna2018 Bricco Dell'Uccellone Barbera D’asti DOCGPiemonteGiuseppe Bologna
Bric Castelvej - Gallino Domenico2017 Roero Panera Alta Riserva DOCGPiemonteCristiano Repellino
Cadia2018 Monvigliero Barolo DOCGPiemonteBruno Giachino
Canato Marco2017 Primo Canato Grignolino Del Monferrato Casalese Riserva DOCPiemonteUmberto Lucarno
Cantina Dei 5 Sogni2019 Nebbiolo D'Alba Superiore Nebbiolo D’alba Superiore DOCPiemonteElvis Dakaj / Giovanni Angeli
Cantina Di Tortona2020 Piccolo Derthona Timorasso Colli Tortonesi DOCPiemonteLucarno Umberto; Ferri Matteo
Cascina Boschetti Gomba2018 Boschetti Sernie Barolo Gran selezione DOCGPiemonteMaurizio Delpero
Cascina Faletta2019 Myricae Piemonte Chardonnay Classico DOCPiemonteMario Ronco
Castello Di Montecavallo2021 Indero Coste Della Sesia Coste Della Sesia Rosato DOCPiemonteMaurizio Forgia
Caudrina - Dogliotti Romano2019 Montevenere Barbera D’asti Superiore DOCGPiemonteAlessandro Dogliotti
Elvio Cogno2018 Ravera Barolo DOCGPiemonteValter Fissore
Franco Mondo2017 Le Rose DOCGPiemonteValerio Mondo
Francone2020 I Patriarchi Langhe DOCPiemonteFabrizio Francone
Gozzelino Sergio2015 Lorenzo Barbera D’asti Superiore DOCGPiemonteLorenzo Gozzelino
Ivaldi Dario2020 Piccona Barbera D’asti DOCGPiemonteAndrea Ivaldi
La Fusina2018 Perno Barolo DOCGPiemonteCordero Gianfranco E Colombo Gianluca
La Ghibellina2019 Cortese Di Gavi Millesimato Metodo Classico DOCGPiemonteMarina Galli
La Masera2015 Masilè Erbaluce Di Caluso DOCGPiemonteClaudio Dacasto
Manzone Giovanni2015 Gramolere Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteMauro Manzone
Parusso Armando2013 Bussia Vigna Rocche Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteParusso Marco
Piazzo Comm. Armando2017 Fratìn Barbaresco DOCGPiemonteFranco Allario, Simone Allario Piazzo & Marco Allario Piazzo
Pico Maccario2016 Vigna Rionda Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteGiovanni Chiarle
Pio Cesare2018 Pio Barolo DOCGPiemontePaolo Fenocchio
Reva2018 Barolo Cannubi DOCGPiemonteGabriele Adriano
Roberto Sarotto2020 Elena La Luna Barbera D’alba DOCPiemonteRoberto Sarotto
Rocche Costamagna2016 Rocche Dell'Annunziata Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteAlessandro Locatelli
Tenuta Santa Caterina2017 Monferace Grignolino D’asti DOCPiemonteMario Ronco
Tenuta Tenaglia2017 Emozioni Superiore DOCGPiemonteDott. Roberto Imarisio
Tenute Selle2011 Omaggio A Quintino Sella Lessona DOCPiemonteRiccardo Giovannini
Terrenostre2019 Barbaresco Classico DOCGPiemonteBianco Felice
Viberti Giovanni S.s.a2016 La Volta Barolo Riserva DOCGPiemonteClaudio Viberti
Cantina Sampietrana2019 Since 1952 Brindisi Negroamaro DOPPugliaEnnio Cagnazzo
Cantine Due Palme2019 1943 Salento Rosso IGPPugliaAngelo Maci
Cantine Lizzano2020 Mandoro Primitivo Di Manduria Dolce Naturale DOCGPugliaAngelo Pinto
Cantine Santa Barbara2016 Santa Barbara Primitivo Di Manduria Primitivo Riserva DOPPugliaPietro Giorgiani
Castello Monaci2020 Artas Salento Rosso IGTPugliaLeonardo Sergio
Fiore Azienda Agricola Di Fiore Raffaele2015 Raccomandato Puglia Riserva IGPPugliaGiuseppe Capurso
Garofano Vigneti E Cantine2016 Le Braci Salento Negroamaro IGPPugliaSeverino Garofano
Giancarlo Ceci2017 Felice Ceci Castel Del Monte Nero Di Troia Riserva DOCGPugliaLorenzo Landi
Le Vigne Di Sammarco2017 Somiero Salento IGPPugliaBaldari Vincenzo - Bolettieri Dina
Leone De Castris2019 Saliscendi Gioia Del Colle Riserva DOCPugliaMatteo Esposito, Riccardo Cotarella
Masseria Altemura2018 Sasseo Salento IGPPugliaMarco Vesperini
Miali2018 Fírr Valle D’itria IGPPugliaFrancesco Miali
Pallotta Leonardo2017 Donna Clelia San Severo Riserva DOCPugliaCristoforo Pastore
Tenute Girolamo2019 Monte Dei Cocci Appassimento Limited Edition Salento IGTPugliaMr.
Vignaioli Pugliesi2019 Cinque Reali Siti Versure 105 Puglia Classico IGTPugliaLeone Cantarini
Alberto Loi2019 Cardedo Cannonau Di Sardegna Riserva DOCSardegnaSergio Loi
Poderi Parpinello2020 Kressia Cagnulari Isola Dei Nuraghi IGTSardegnaGiampaolo Parpinello
Unmaredivino2015 Su Mére Cannonau Di Sardegna Riserva DOCSardegnaMichele Tamponi
Al-cantàra2017 Re Befè Etna Metodo Classico DOCSiciliaSalvatore Rizzuto
Assuli2021 Donna Angelica Sicilia DOCSiciliaLorenzo Landi
Baglio Bonsignore2018 Cubburo Sicilia DOCSiciliaGreco /Guzzo
Baglio Del Cristo Di Campobello2021 Lalùci Sicilia Grillo DOCSiciliaRiccardo Cotarella
Cantine Fina2021 Kikè Terre Siciliane IGTSiciliaBruno Fina
Carlo Pellegrino2001 N° 167 Single Barrel Marsala Marsala Single Barrel Vergine Riserva 2001 Riserva DOCSiciliaGaspare Catalano, Nicolò Poma, Enrico Stella
Cortese2019 Sabuci Classico DOCGSiciliaStefano Chioccioli
Fazio Casa Vinicola In Erice2018 Cartesiano Terre Siciliane Rosso IGTSiciliaFilippo Angileri
Generazione Alessandro2019 Croceferro Etna DOCSiciliaBenedetto Alessandro
La Contea2020 Sommitale Etna DOCSiciliaStaff Aziendale
Mandrarossa2018 Mandrarossa Terre Del Sommacco Sicilia DOCSiciliaDomenico De Gregorio
Palmento Costanzo2017 Contrada Santo Spirito Etna Classico DOCSiciliaNicola Centonze
Santa Tresa2021 Rina Ianca Sicilia DOCSiciliaStefano Chioccioli
Terrazze Dell'Etna2014 Cirneco Etna DOCSiciliaRiccardo Cotarella
Agricola Fabbriche Palma2019 Chianti Superiore DOCGToscanaMaurizio Alongi
Arillo In Terrabianca2014 Campaccio Collezione Toscana IGTToscanaVieri Vannoni
Banfi2017 Poggio Alle Mura Brunello Di Montalcino Classico DOCGToscanaTeam Enologico
Bulichella2019 Coldipietrerosse Suvereto Cabernet Sauvignon DOCGToscanaLuca D'Attoma
Carpineto2016 Brunello Di Montalcino Riserva DOCGToscanaCaterina Sacchet
Casaloste2017 Casaloste Chianti Classico Gran selezione DOCGToscanaGiovanni Battista D'Orsi
Castelprile2021 Prelius Vermentino Maremma Toscana DOCToscanaLorenzo Regoli
Fattoria Le Pupille2019 Saffredi Toscana IGTToscanaAndrea Lupi/ettore Arturo Rizzi
Lornano2018 Le Bandite Chianti Classico Riserva DOCGToscanaFranco E Matteo Bernabei
Marchesi Frescobaldi2018 Leonia Pomino Brut Pomino Metodo Classico DOCToscanaNicolò D'Afflitto
Marchesi Gondi2018 Poggio Diamante Chianti Rufina Riserva DOCGToscanaFabrizio Moltard
Melini2008 Fattorie Melini Vin Santo Del Chianti Classico Occhio di Pernice DOCToscanaAlessandro Zanette
Podere Conca Bolgheri2019 Agapanto Bolgheri DOCToscanaLaura Zuddas
Poggio Al Chiuso2018 Voltaccia 49 Toscana Rosso IGTToscanaDario Parenti - Sara Abrardi
Poggio Alle Monache2020 Lanario Toscana IGTToscanaValentino Ciarla
Provveditore2018 Provveditore Morellino Di Scansano DOCGToscanaDaniele Di Mambro
Società Agricola Poggio Mori2020 Il Capriolo Bianco Toscana IGTToscanaAggravi Alessandro
Tenuta Del Buonamico2017 Il Fortino Toscana IGTToscanaAlberto Antonini
Tenuta Mariani2018 Segreto Rose Fut De Chene Millesimato Rosè Metodo Classico VSQToscanaLamberto Tosi, Julien Gout
Tenuta Montauto2020 Silio Toscana Ciliegiolo IGTToscanaFabrizio Moltard
Tenuta Moriniello2020 Le Fate Furbe Toscana IGTToscanaGaetana Moriniello (Winemaker) / Luciano Bandini (Enologo)
Terenzuola2018 Sciacchetra' Classico DOCToscanaIvan Giuliani
Uggiano2018 Petraia Toscana Merlot IGTToscanaDaniele Prosperi
Altemasi2015 Altemasi Graal Trento Riserva DOCTrentinoStaff Tecnico Aziendale
Cantina Di La-vis2020 Clinga Gewürztraminer Trentino DOCTrentinoEzio Dallagiacoma
Cantina D'Isera2019 Corè Trentino Marzemino Superiore DOCTrentinoMassimo Tarter
Cembra Cantina Di Montagna2019 Pinot Nero Trentino DOCTrentinoStefano Rossi
Maso Martis2018 Rosè Trento Millesimato DOCTrentinoMatteo Ferrari
Maso Poli2016 Maso Poli Trento Riserva Metodo Classico DOCTrentinoGoffredo Pasolli
Terre Del Lagorai2019 Karl Trento Metodo Classico DOCTrentinoStefano Dalledonne
Vivallis2016 Valentini Di Weinfeld Arminio 1899 Trento Millesimato Riserva DOCTrentinoFlavio Cristoforetti
Arnaldo Caprai2018 Collepiano Montefalco Sagrantino DOCGUmbriaMichel Rolland
Tenuta Baroni Campanino2017 Rosso Campanino Umbria IGTUmbriaMichele Lorenzetti
Tenute Baldo2016 Spirito Della Vite Torgiano Rosso Riserva DOCGUmbriaLuca Mosconi
Terre De La Custodia2016 Rubium Montefalco Classico DOCUmbriaPaolo Romaggioli
Torre Bisenzio2020 Ambris Umbria IGTUmbriaFabrizio Famini
Cave Mont Blanc2021 Vini Estremi Valle D'Aosta Blanc de Morgex et de La Salle DOCValle d'AostaNicola Del Negro
Azienda Agricola Luca Ricci2011 Salariato Colli Trevigiani Classico IGTVenetoCarpenè Francesco
Azienda Agricola Marcazzan Fabio2018 Verona IGTVenetoMatteo Franchetto
Beato Bartolomeo Da Breganze2016 Torcolato Breganze DOCVenetoLuca Tessaro
BellaguardiaRomeo Lessini Durello Metodo Classico DOCVenetoPaternoster Enrico/maccagnanalberto
Benazzoli2019 Valpolicella Ripasso Superiore DOCVenetoBenazzoli Giulia
Biancavigna2020 Rive Di Ogliano Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoEnrico Moschetta
Biasiotto2021 Nonno Luigi Prosecco Millesimato DOCVenetoAndrea Biasiotto
Borgo Stajnbech2020 Stajnbech Bianco IGTVenetoGiuliano Valent
Borgoluce2021 Rive Di Collalto Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato DOCGVenetoAlessandro Bernardi
Brancher Az. Agricola2021 Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato Superiore DOCGVenetoMariano Pancot
Ca' Dei Conti2012 Il Conte Verona IGPVenetoMelotto Fabio
Cantina Bravin2016 Raboso Marca Trevigiana Riserva IGTVenetoDavide Bravin
Cantina Col Dovigo2021 Rivole Breganze DOCVenetoAlessandro Favaro E Stefano Bonollo
Cantina Di Soave Soc. Agr. Coop.2021 Chiaropuro Rocca Sveva Verona Bianco IGTVenetoPaolo D'Agostin
Cantina Valpolicella Negrar2016 Jago Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoDaniele Accordini
Cantina Vinicio Bronzo2020 Le Grotte Montebaldo Bardolino DOCVenetoDavide Bronzo
Cantine Riondo2018 Casalforte Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoGiorgio Marchiotto
Casato19222020 Sassi Mori Verona Garganega IGTVenetoCarlo Casato
Collis Veneto Wine Group2020 Soave Classico DOCVenetoGiorgio Marchiotto
Conte Collalto2017 Torrai Piave Cabernet Riserva DOCVenetoAndrea Affili - Enzo Michelet- Uva Sapiens
Corte Capitelli2019 Capitellozero.1 VDTVenetoRoberto Cipresso
Corte Merci2016 Capel Del Prete Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoMerci Marco
Corte Sermana2017 Sermana Lugana Riserva DOCVenetoPiccoli Simonetti
Crosarola2018 Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoRighetti Sebastiano
De Riz Luca2021 Caris Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoLuca De Riz
Drusian Francesco2021 Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Rive Di Collalto Superiore DOCGVenetoSpironelli Marco
Duca Di Dolle2021 Brt Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoEmanuele Serafin
I Scriani2017 Carpane' Verona Corvina Rosso IGTVenetoCottini Stefano
Ilatium Morini2016 Campo Leon Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoPiergiorgio Morini
Jako Wine2015 Jako Wine Oltrepò Pavese Rosè Metodo Classico DOCVenetoLorenzo Dionisi
L'Antica Quercia2020 A - Ancestrale Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Glera Superiore DOCGVenetoUvasapiens
Le BertoleSenza Annata Suprème Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato Superiore DOCGVenetoBortolin Gianfranco
Le Carezze2019 Urano Veneto Millesimato IGTVenetoFabio Melotto
Loredan Gasparini2018 Capo Di Stato Montello - Colli Asolani Venegazzù Superiore DOCVenetoMauro Rasera
Luigino Molon2021 Cabernet Franc Venezia DOCVenetoMolon Matteo
Marchiopolo2012 Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoRoberto Pepe
Masottina2021 R.d.o. Levante Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Rive Di Ogliano Superiore DOCGVenetoAdriano Dal Bianco
Mion Davide2007 Mion7888 Metodo Classico VSQVenetoPaolo Berton - Marco Maggi
Mionetto2021 Luxury Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoAlessio Del Savio
Mizzon2016 Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoNicola Perusi
Montelvini2017 Zuitèr DOCGVenetoStefano Nandi
Montresor2018 Amarone Della Valpolicella Fondatore DOCGVenetoMichele Spina
Nani Rizzi Di Spagnol Denis2021 Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Millesimato DOCGVenetoMichele Follador
Ornella Bellia2020 Lison DOCGVenetoLuca Zuccarello E Michele Sprocati
Ornella Molon2017 Bianco Di Ornella Dolce Veneto IGTVenetoStefano Traverso
Pasqua Vigneti E Cantine2015 Mai Dire Mai Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoCarlo Olivari
Pietro Zardini2018 Pietro Junior Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoPietro Zardini
Santa Sofia2017 Montegradella Valpolicella Superiore Classico DOCVenetoGiancarlo Begnoni - Matteo Tommasi
Santi2017 Santico Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico DOCGVenetoCristian Ridolfi
Tenuta Tarcisio Maule2021 La Chioccia Veneto IGTVenetoArmando Vesco
Tenute TomasellaSenza Annata Rigole VSVenetoSimone Proietti
Torre Di Terzolan2016 Torre Di Terzolan Amarone Della Valpolicella DOCGVenetoRoberta Previdi
Valdo SpumantiCuvée Di Boj Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoGianfranco Zanon
Varaschin Matteo E Figli2020 Primo Passo Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Cartizze Superiore DOCGVenetoLuca Antiga
Villa Sandi2021 Cartizze "La Rivetta" Conegliano Valdobbiadene Prosecco Superiore DOCGVenetoStefano Gava, Dario Toffoli