Aussteller 2018

bio&dynamica

Ohmann Saal

Piemonte

1 Cascina Fontana
2 Le Strette
3 Poderi Cellario
4 Rizieri
5 Silvano Bolmida

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

6 Vigneti Le Monde

Veneto

7 Andreola

Liguria

8 Terenzuola

Toscana

9 Purovino
10 Troncon Mauro

Umbria

11 Bocale

Sicilia

12 Le Sette Aje

Pavillon des Fleurs

Emilia Romagna

13 Tenuta Biodinamica Mara

Puglia

14 Giancarlo Ceci

Toscana

15 Podere Forte

Piemonte

16 La Raia

Alto Adige – Südtirol

17 Tröpfltalhof
18 Thomas Niedermayr

Trentino

19 Cantina Aldeno

Lombardia

20 Castello di Gussago La Santissima
21 Villa Franciacorta
22 Borgo La Gallinaccia
23 La Piotta
24 Bosio
25 Pasini San Giovanni
26 Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni
27 San Michele
28 Santus
29 Mirabella

Piemonte

30 Brezza Giacomo e Figli
31 Cascina Albano
32 Dacapo
33 Cascina San Lazzaro
34 Reva
35 Tenuta Rocca
36 Tenuta San Pietro in Tassarolo

Friuli Venezia Giulia

37 Moschioni
38 Vigna Lenuzza

Veneto

39 Case Paolin
40 Quota 101
41 Ronca
42 Speri Viticoltori
43 Tenute Ugolini
44 Trabucchi D’illasi
45 Villa Angarano

Umbria

46 Antonelli San Marco

Lazio

47 Merumalia

Molise

48 Di Majo Norante

Campania

49 San Salvatore 1988
50 Fattoria La Rivolta
51 Fontana Reale
52 Guerriero
53 Nifo Sarrapochiello
54 Casa di Baal

Toscana

54B In Serrata
55
Agriturismo Campo del Monte
56 Fattoria Montellori
57 La Sala
58 Bulichella
59 Argiano
60 Cupano
61 Col d’Orcia
62 Castello Monterinaldi
63 Dianella
64 Fattoria di Montechiari
65 Fattoria La Striscia
66 Castello di Albola
67 Fortulla
68 Avignonesi

Goethe Saal

Toscana

69 Le Colline di Sopra
70 Máté
71 Maremmalta
72 Tenimenti Luigi d’Alessandro
73 Montemercurio
74 Montenero
75 Podere La Pace
76 Podere San Cristoforo
77 Poggio Cagnano
78 Poggio Ciliegio
79 Le Fonti a San Giorgio
80 Tenuta Sanoner
81 Tenuta Villa Trasqua
82 Terre Nere Campigli Vallone

Sissi Saal

Abruzzo

83 Nicola di Sipio
84 Buccicatino Vini Bio
85 Cantina Tollo
86 Feudo Antico
87 Tilli
88 Zappacosta
89 Marchesi De’ Cordano
90 Madonna dei Miracoli – Casal Bordino
91 Tenuta I Fauri

Emilia Romagna

92 Condé
93 Torre San Martino
94 Opera02 di Ca’ Montanari
95 Fattoria Moretto
96 Tenuta Il Plino
97 Terraquilia Il Metodo Ancestrale
98 Pertinello

Marche

99 Fiorini
100 Le Canà
101 Monte Schiavo
102 Saladini Pilastri
103 Velenosi
104 Tenuta Santi Giacomo e Filippo

Sardegna

105 Biomar

Calabria

106 Termine Grosso Vigneti e Cantina

Puglia

107 Biocantina Giannattasio
108 Cantine Losito
109 Podere 29
117 Masseria Trullo Di Pezza

Sicilia

110 Baglio di Pianetto
111 Cantine Nicosia
112 Palmento Costanzo
113 Cantina Gurrieri
114 Cantina Alessandro di Camporeale
115 Tenuta Valle delle Ferle
116 Botticella

Austria

118 Bio Weingut Haider

Wine – The Official Selection

Kursaal

Alto Adige – Südtirol

1 Sektkellerei Arunda

Trentino

2 Ferrari

Lombardia

4 Bellavista
3 Guido Berlucchi
5 Ca’ del Bosco
6 Monte Rossa
7 Mosnel
8 Bersi Serlini
9 Ca’ dei Frati
10 Monsupello Eredi Boatti Carlo
11 Il Calepino
12 Travaglino
13 Lo Sparviere
14 Mirabella
15 Costaripa
16 Le Marchesine
17 Cà Maiol
18 Nino Negri
19 Triacca Casa Vinicola
20 Perla del Garda
21 Monte Cicogna

Trentino

22 Maso Martis

Alto Adige – Südtirol

23 Kettmeir

Piemonte

24 Dante Rivetti
25 Negro Angelo e Figli
26 Abrigo Giovanni
27 Conterno Fantino
28 Pelissero
29 Schiavenza
30 Parusso Armando
31 Sordo Giovanni
32 Castello di Neive
33 Fortemasso
34 Coppo
35 Pico Maccario
36 Fontanafredda
37 Giacomo Borgogno & Figli
38 Mirafiore
39 Brandini

Friuli Venezia Giulia

40 Le Vigne di Zamò

Piemonte

41 Poderi Gianni Gagliardo
42 Vajra
43 Tenute Cisa Asinari dei Marchesi di Gresy
44 Renato Ratti
45 Paolo Saracco
46 Produttori del Barbaresco
47 Villa Sparina
48 Viberti Giovanni
49 Scarpa
50 Domenico Clerico
51 Palladino
52 Rocche dei Manzoni
53 Braida di Giacomo Bologna
54 Elio Grasso
55
Paolo Manzone
56 Pio Cesare
57 Poderi Luigi Einaudi
58 Marchesi di Barolo
59 Icardi
60 Abbona Marziano
61 Michele Chiarlo
62 Batasiolo
63 Vite Colte
64 Elvio Cogno
65 Produttori di Govone
66 Montalbera

Alto Adige – Südtirol

67 Baron Longo
68 Tenuta Hans Rottensteiner
69 K.Martini & Sohn
70 Kellerei Meran – Cantina Merano
71 Kellerei Andrian
72 Kellerei Terlan
73 Baron di Pauli
74 Kellerei Kaltern
75 Nals Margreid
76 Manincor
77 Kellerei St.Michael Eppan
78 Cantina Girlan
79 Schreckbichl – Colterenzio
80 Tenuta Alois Lageder
81 Elena Walch
82 Tenuta J. Hofstätter
83 Cantina Kurtatsch
84 Castelfeder
85 Kellerei Tramin
86 Tiefenbrunner
87 Abbazia di Novacella
88 Eisacktaler Kellerei
89 Kellerei Bozen – Cantina Prod. Bolzano
90 Weingut Ritterhof
91 Weingut Peter Sölva
92 Weingut Kornell
93 Kellerei St. Pauls
94 Landesweingut Laimburg

Trentino

95 Moser Francesco
96 Pojer e Sandri
97 San Leonardo
98 Concilio
99
Dorigati

Friuli Venezia Giulia

100 Bastianich
101 Borgo San Daniele
102 Volpe Pasini
103 Schiopetto
104 Lis Neris
105 Marco Felluga
106 Vie di Romans
107 Collavini Eugenio
108 Livon
109 Villa Russiz
110 Alessio Dorigo
111 Renato Keber
112 I Feudi di Romans
113 Zorzettig

Gallery A

Friuli Venezia Giulia

114 La Rajade
115 Zuani
116 Vigna Petrussa
117 Scubla Roberto
118 Castello di Spessa
119 Castelvecchio
120 Ronchi di Manzano
121 Bracco1881
122 Attems

Toscana

123 Castello di Meleto
124 Tenuta Monteti
125 Basilica Cafaggio
126 Tenuta Corte Pavone
127 Piaggia
128 Monteverro
129 Tenute Lunelli – Tenuta Podernovo
130 Le Macioche – Famiglia Cotarella

Mezzanin

Toscana

131 Oliviero Toscani

Rotunde

Toscana

132 Orma
133 Tenuta Sette Ponti
134 Banfi
135 Capezzana
136 Dei
137 Capannelle
138 Avignonesi
139 Biondi Santi – Castello Di Montepo’
140 Ricasoli
141 Castello di Fonterutoli
142 Poggio Salvi

Gallery B

Toscana

143 Baracchi
144 Fuligni
145 Félsina
146 Duemani
147 Vecchie Terre di Montefili
148 Fattoria La Massa
149 Fontodi
150 Montevertine
151 Ambrogio e Giovanni Folonari
152 Lisini
153 Querciabella
154 Le Macchiole
155 Petrolo
156
Fattoria Varramista
157 Podere La Regola
158 Orlandini
159 Tenuta di Artimino

Rotunde

Toscana

160 Collazzi
161 Fattoria Le Pupille
162 Michele Satta
163 Marchesi Frescobaldi
164 Castello Pomino
165
Luce della Vite
166 Ornellaia
167 Castellare di Castellina / Rocca di Frassinello
168 Tua Rita

Sicilia

169 Tenuta di Trinoro

Toscana

170 Castiglion del Bosco
171 Il Borro
172 Castello del Terriccio
173 Donatella Cinelli Colombini
174 Tommasi Viticoltori
174B De Buris

Basilicata

175 Paternoster

Toscana

176 Casisano
177 Col d’Orcia
178 Famiglia Cecchi
179 Il Marroneto
180 Cupano

Lentnersaal

Toscana

181 Caccia al Piano 1868
182 Caiarossa
183 Castello di Monsanto
184 Ruffino
185 Rocca Delle Macie
186 La Gerla
187 Podere Forte
188 Poggio Bonelli
189 Leuta
190 Borgo Scopeto & Caparzo
191 Castello di Albola
192 Petra
193 Argentiera
194 Donna Olimpia 1898 – Bolgheri
195 Castello di Querceto
196 Castello di Radda
197 Salcheto
198 Poggio Antico
199 Poggio Nicchiaia
200 Tenimenti Luigi d’Alessandro
201 Bindella
202 Campo alla Sughera
203 Tenuta di Arceno
204 Fattoria di Magliano
205 Il Grillesino
206 Tolaini
207 Argiano
208 La Sala
209 Fabrizio Dionisio
210 Podernuovo a Palazzone
211 Cipresso 43

Emilia Romagna

212 Paltrinieri Gianfranco
213 Tre Monti
214 Tenuta Biodinamica Mara

Sardegna

215 Tenuta Masone Mannu

Emilia Romagna

216 Cleto Chiarli

Marche

217 Colonnara
218 Il Pollenza
219 Umani Ronchi
220 Velenosi
221 Santa Barbara
222 Sartarelli

Liguria

223 Lunae Bosoni

Veneto

224 Roeno di Fugatti

Alto Adige – Südtirol

225 Von Blumen

Friuli Venezia Giulia

226 Vigna Traverso

Veneto

227 Ornella Molon
228 Falezze
229 Menegotti
230 Serafini & Vidotto
231 Graziano Prà
232 Cavalchina
233 Loredan Gasparini
234 Cescon Italo Storia & Vini

Ohmannsaal

Veneto

235 Foss Marai Spumanti
236 Adami
237 Col Vetoraz Spumanti
238 Bisol
239 Conte Collalto
240 Biancavigna
241 Villa Sandi
242 Vineyards V8+
243 Costa Arènte
244 Trabucchi D’illasi
245 Tenute Ugolini
246 Pasqua Vigneti e Cantine
247 Suavia
248 Gini Sandro e Claudio

Pavillion des Fleurs

Veneto

249 Maculan
250 Anselmi
251 Carlo Ferragù
252 Sartori
253 Secondo Marco
254 Guerrieri Rizzardi
255 Allegrini

Toscana

256 Poggio al Tesoro
257 San Polo

Veneto

258 Bertani

Toscana

259 Val di Suga

Marche

260 Fazi Battaglia

Veneto

261 Cantine Fumanelli
262 Gerardo Cesari
263 Rubinelli Vajol
264 Tenuta Sant’Antonio
265 Terre di Leone
266 Zenato
267 Tedeschi
268
Masi Agricola

Trentino

269 Conti Bossi Fedrigotti

Veneto

270 Canevel Spumanti

Trentino

271 Abate Nero
272 Altemasi
273 Cembra Cantina di Montagna
274 Cesarini Sforza
275 Cantina Concilio
276
Letrari
277 Mas dei Chini
278 Mezzacorona
279 Pedrotti
280 Pisoni F.lli

Campania

281 Antonio Mazzella
282 Fattoria La Rivolta

Basilicata

283 Basilisco

Campania

284 Feudi San Gregorio
285 Fontanavecchia
286 La Guardiense
287 Mastroberardino
288 Quintodecimo
289 San Salvatore 1988
290 Tenuta Cavalier Pepe
291 Terre Stregate
292 Torre a Oriente
293 Villa Matilde
294 Vinosìa Luciano Ercolino

Sicilia

295 Cantine Rallo
296 Feudo Principi di Butera

Goethesaal

Sicilia

297 Avide
298 Baglio di Pianetto
299 Carlo Pellegrino
300 Cottanera
301 Donnafugata
302 Duca di Salaparuta
303 Fazio Casa Vinicola in Erice
304 Firriato
305 Gulfi
306 Planeta
307 Spadafora
308 Tasca D’Almerita
309 Tenuta Tascante – Tasca D’Almerita
310 Theresa Eccher
311 Valle dell’Acate

Sissisaal

Basilicata

312 Cantine del Notaio
313 Re Manfredi – Cantina Terre degli Svevi

Abruzzo

314 Feudo Antico
315 Cantina Tollo
316 Codice Citra

Basilicata

317 Farnese Vini

Campania

318 Vesevo

Abruzzo

319 Orlandi Contucci Ponno
320 Tenuta Ulisse
321 Fattoria La Valentina
322 Masciarelli
323 Cantina Zaccagnini

Lazio

324 Casale del Giglio
325 Omina Romana
326 Villa Caviciana

Sardegna

327 Antonella Corda
328 Cantina Mesa
329 Sella&Mosca
330 Siddùra
331 Silvio Carta
332 Su’Entu
333 Argiolas

Calabria

334 Ceraudo Roberto
335 Librandi
336 Statti

Umbria

337 Antonelli San Marco
338 Cantine Briziarelli
339 Chiorri
340 Scacciadiavoli
341 Tenuta Lamborghini
342 Tenute Lunelli – Tenuta Castelbuono
343 Lungarotti
344 Arnaldo Caprai
345 La Madeleine

Lazio

346 Falesco – Famiglia Cotarella

Molise

347 Di Majo Norante
348 Claudio Cipressi

Puglia

349 Cantele
350 Conti Zecca
351 Leone De Castris
352 Paolo Leo
353 Cantine San Marzano
354 Manduria

Consortium

Grands crus de bordeaux

International

Argentina

Enemigo Wines
Matervini Ante Andes
Vallisto Criolla

Austria

Lenz Moser Weinkellerei
Weingut Haider
Weingut Huber
Eichinger

Chile

Viña Falernia

Francia

Autreau de Champillon
Champagne Olivier LeFlaive
Paul Mas
Nicolas Feuillatte
Joseph Perrier
Charles Heidsieck
Huguenot-Tassin
Champagne J. Vignier
A. D. Coutelas Champagne
Champagne Breton Fils
Champagne Boulachin Cuafut
Gardet
Le Preux Penet
Champagne Jeeper
Champagne Gautherot
Domain Zind-Humbrecht
Domain Gitto Père et Fils
Domain Bruno Clair
Rolly Gassmann

Georgia

Lipartiani Wine House

Germania

Weingut Bremer
Weingut Dr. Fischer
Weingut Sorentberg
Weingut Julius Treis
Classisches Weingut Hoffranzen
Weingut S.A.Prüm
Meierer
Bender Weine

Istria

Franc Arman
Marjian Arman V.V.T.
Capo
Cattunar
Damjanic
Degrassi
Ipsa
Medea Vinarjia
Roxanich
Veralda
Zigante

Romania

Crama Basilescu

Slovenia

Vinska Klet “Goriška Brda”
Valter Sirk

Spagna

Pere Rius

Svizzera

Cantina Il Cavaliere

WineHunter Area

Abruzzo

Cantina Frentana
Cantina Orsogna
Cantina Ripa Teatina
Cascina Del Colle
Chiara Ciavolich
Chiusa Grande
Costantini
La Quercia
Marchesi De’ Cordano
Nicola Di Sipio
Tilli
Torre Zambra
Villamedoro

Alto Adige – Südtirol

Weingut Schloss Englar

Basilicata

600 Grotte – GLV
Cantina Il Passo
Cantine Cifarelli

Calabria

Baroni Capoano
Igreco
Ippolito 1845
Nesci
Spadafora 1915

Campania

Cantina Di Lisandro
Cantine Tora
D’Aione
Il Casolare Divino
Iovine
La Vinicola Del Titerno
Le Lune Del Vesuvio
Lenza
Orneta
Tenuta Fontana
Viticoltori De Conciliis

Emilia Romagna

Ariola Vigne E Vini
Calongo
Cantine Ceci
Cantine Spalletti Colonna Di Paliano
Condé
Diavoletto
Enio Ottaviani
La Casetta
La Torretta
Manicardi
Noelia Ricci
Oinoe La Città Del Vino
Pertinello
Quintopasso – Metodo Classico
Tenuta Il Plino
Terraquilia Il Metodo Ancestrale

Friuli Venezia Giulia

Antonutti
Aldo Polencic
Alessio Komjanc E Figli
Butussi Valentino
Cantarutti Alfieri
Cantina Produttori Cormòns
Fossa Mala
Ilroncal
Isidoro Polencic
La Roncaia
Petrucco
Primosic
Ronco Blanchis
Ronco Dei Pini
Sara&Sara
Tenuta Borgo Conventi
Tenuta Di Angoris
Tiare
Vie D’Alt

Lazio

Cantina Le Macchie
Casale Vallechiesa Winery
Gotto D’Oro
Villa Simone

Liguria

Fontana Cota
Zangani

Lombardia

Ballabio
Berte’ & Cordini
Borgo La Gallinaccia
Bosio
Bulgarini Fausto
Ca’ Del Ge’
Ca‘ Di Frara
Cantina Chiara Ziliani
Cantina Sociale Bergamasca
Cantine I Gessi
Castel Faglia
Castello di Gussago La Santissima
Fratelli Berlucchi
Giorgi
La Perla
La Rocchetta
Marchiopolo
Piccolo Bacco Dei Quaroni
Quadra
San Michele
Selva Capuzza
Tenuta Il Bosco
Vezzoli
Vigna Dorata

Marche

Bruscia
Cantine Provima
Casalfarneto
Conte Leopardi Dittajuti
Finocchi Viticoltori
Fiorini
Gioacchino Garofoli
Il Conte Villa Prandone
Le Cana’
Mancinelli Stefano
Mezzanotte
Moncaro
Monte Schiavo
Officina Del Sole
Pantaleone
Saputi
Tenuta Cocci Grifoni
Tenuta Santi Giacomo E Filippo
Tenute Recchi Franceschini
Vicari

Molise

Cantina Terresacre
Tenimenti Grieco

Piemonte

Angelini Paolo
Anna Maria Abbona
Antichi Vigneti Di Cantalupo
Bea
Cantina Del Nebbiolo
Cascina Albano
Cascina Ballarin
Cascina Boschetti Gomba
Cascina Castlèt
Cascina Fontana
Cascina La Doria
Cascina Lo Zoccolaio
Cascina Orizzonte
Cascina Rabaglio
Cascina Valle Asinari
Castello di Gabiano
Cieck
Colombo Antonio E Figli – Cascina Pastori
Cuvage
Demarie Giovanni
Dosio Vigneti
Ferraris Agricola
Filippo Broccardo E F.Lli
Francesco Rinaldi & Figli
Franco Mondo
Francone Antichi Poderi Dei Gallina
Gianni Doglia
Il Falchetto
La Ballerina
La Fusina – Consorzio Nuove Realtà
La Serra Venturino Vini
La Toledana
Le Strette
Malgrà
Manzone Giovanni
Marenco
Pertinace
Piazzo Comm. Armando
Poderi La Collina
Poderi Moretti
Principiano Giuseppe
Raineri
Reva
Rocca Giovanni
Rocche Costamagna
Sant’Anna Dei Bricchetti
Silvano Bolmida
Tenuta Santa Caterina
Tenuta Tenaglia
Tre Secoli – Viticoltori In Piemont Dal 1887

Puglia

Apollonio
Cantine Menhir
Cantine Risveglio
Cantine Santa Barbara
Felline
Giancarlo Ceci
Le Vigne Di Sammarco
Masseria Altemura
Podere29
Tenuta Coppadoro
Terrecarsiche1939
Trullo di Pezza
Vetrère
Vigneti Del Salento

Sardegna

Audarya
Cantina Dorgali
Cantina Giogantinu
Cantine Di Dolianova
Chessa
Farina
Pala
Tenuta Olianas

Sicilia

Baronia Della Pietra
Cantina Alessandro Di Camporeale
Destro
Feudo Disisa
Feudo Rudinì
Foderà
Funaro
G. Milazzo
Poggio Di Bortolone
Solidea
Tenuta Valle Delle Ferle
Terre Di Giurfo
Vini Incarrozza
Vino Nibali

Toscana

Aia Vecchia
Badia Di Morrona
Baldetti Alfonso
Bruni
Camigliano
Candialle
Canneto III
Cantina Canaio
Cantine Leonardo Da Vinci
Capua Winery
Carpineto
Casa Alle Vacche
Castello Del Trebbio
Castello Di Cacchiano
Castello Monterinaldi
Castello Sonnino
Chianti Geografico
Cinciano
Colline San Biagio
Conte Guicciardini
Fabbrica Pienza
Fattoria Di Piazzano
Fattoria Lavacchio
Fattoria Le Fonti
Ferrini Carlo
Gagliole
I Giusti & Zanza Vigneti
Icario
Il Molinaccio Di Montepulciano
Inserrata
Lamole Di Lamole
Le Novelire
Marchesi Gondi
Máté
Palazzo Massaini
Pecci Celestino
Pietro Caciorgna
Podere Casa Al Vento
Podere Gusto
Poggio Al Chiuso
Poggio Cagnano
Poggio Ciliegio
Poggio L’Apparita
Ridolfi
Sator
Tenuta Casa Bianca
Tenuta Casadei
Tenuta Casenuove
Tenuta Casteani
Tenuta Il Corno – Il Corno Sarò
Tenuta Il Palazzo
Tenuta Mariani
Tenuta Sanoner
Tenuta Sette Cieli
Tenute Piccini
Terenzuola
Terre Nere Campigli Vallone
Val D’Orcia Terre Senesi
Ventolaio
Villa A Sesta
Villa Corliano
Villa Patrizia
Werner Hahn

Trentino

Cantina D’Isera
Cantina Sociale Di Trento
Cembrani D.O.C.
Grigoletti
Maso Poli
Tenuta Maso Corno
Vivallis

Umbria

Duca Della Cornia
Morami Sabrina
Perticaia
Zanchi

Valle d’Aosta

Rosset

Veneto

Accordini Stefano
Antonio Facchin E Figli
Biasiotto
Bixio Poderi
Borgo Stajnbech
Buglioni
Ca‘ Dei Maghi
Ca‘ di Rajo
Cà Rovere
Cantina Rechsteiner
Capurso
Case Bianche
Colesel
Conte Emo Capodilista
Corte Quaiara
Corte Rugolin
Dal Cero
Domini Veneti Cantina Negrar
Degani F.Lli
Duca Di Dolle
Garbole
Gmwine
Gorgo
I Campi di Flavio Prà
Il Filò delle Vigne
La Cantina Pizzolato
La Tordera
Le Bertole Di Bortolin G. & C.
Manara
Mettosantin
Montesel
Ongaresca
Paolo Cottini
Prapian
Salvaterra
Santa Margherita
Santa Sofia
Terre di San Rocco
Terre Di San Venanzio Fortunato
Valdo Spumanti
Valentina Cubi
Venturini Vini
Vigne Matte
Zanoni Pietro
Zonin1821

Culinaria

Emilia-Romagna

1 Acetaia BG Villa Bisini Gambetti

Veneto

2 Loison Pasticceri dal 1938

Marche

4 Mencarelli – Cocoa Passion

Veneto

5 Pasticceria Lorenzetti

Emilia-Romagna

7 Acetaia Giusti

Sicilia

8 Di Stefano Dolciaria

Abruzzo

10 Rustichella d’Abruzzo

Emilia-Romagna

11 Coppini Arte Olearia

Toscana

12 Salumificio Patrone

Emilia-Romagna

14 Salumificio La Rocca

15 Acetaia Rinaldi

17 Bedogni Egidio

Abruzzo

18 Oleificio Andreassi

Veneto

19 Da Re

Abruzzo

20 S.Z. Tartufi

Marche

21 La Pasta di Aldo di Alzapiedi Maria

Lombardia

22 Caseificio Marovelli

Puglia

23 Olio Ciccolella

Lazio

24 Mamma Giovanna

Campania

25 Panificio E Biscottificio Malafronte Ciro

26 Acquapazza Gourmet

Marche

27 La Cerca – Tartufi Biologici

28 Il Panaro Food

29 Corte Luceoli

Olanda

30 Koppert Cress

31 Wild Wad Oysters

Emilia-Romagna

32 Antica Corte Pallavicina

Calabria

33 Francesca de Leo Alberti

Alto Adige – Südtirol

34 Pfitscher

35 Delizia

Liguria

36 Frantoio di Sant’Agata d’Oneglia di Mela

Toscana

37 La Bottega di Adò

Veneto

39 Corrado Benedetti

Lazio

40 Torpedino

Liguria

41 Frantoio Bianco

Molise

42 Gerri Pasticceria

Puglia

44 Mr di Rossella Tondo

Lazio

45 Attilio Servi

Abruzzo

46 Flagella Ciro

Puglia

47 La Fabbrica del Tonno – Colimena

Emilia-Romagna

48 Acetaia Montale Rangone

Toscana

49 Biamiata

Umbria

50 Al Vecchio Frantoio Bartolomei

Emilia-Romagna

51 Upstream Italiana

Trentino

53 Black Sheep Pasticceria di Alta Qualità Bio, Raw E Vegan

Veneto

54 Perini Conserverie Nazionali

Marche

56 Euromar di Silvano Carso Pietro

Abruzzo

57 Elite Tartufi

Puglia

58 Giuseppe Dargenio

Marche

60 La Golosa Officina

Campania

61 Salumi Tomeo

62 Armatore

Emilia-Romagna

71 Acetaia Marchi

Piemonte

72 La Granda Traformazione

Lombardia

73 Valledoro

74 Salumi & Salami di Sacchi Stefano

Basilicata

75 Panificio Pasticceria Calciano Pasquale

Campania

76 Caseificio Ponte Molinello

77 Santomiele

Veneto

78 Fraccaro Spumadoro

Marche

79 Fattoria Petrini

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

80 Friultrota di Pighin

Lombardia

82 Calvisius Caviar

Puglia

83 Donna Francesca

Sicilia

84 Bacco Tipicità Al Pistacchio

Emilia-Romagna

85 Salumificio San Pietro

86 Capsor

Alto Adige – Südtirol

87 Bäckerei Moser

Veneto

88 Pasticceria Giotto dal Carcere di Padova

Marche

89 Orlandi Passion

Sicilia

90 A Ricchigia

Puglia

92 Pasta Centoni

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

94 Prosciuttificio F.Lli Molinaro

Sicilia

95 Feudo Disisa

Trentino

96 Fratelli Corrà

Umbria

97 1920 Oliopelagrilli

Marche

98 Coda Nera

98 Reserva

Emilia-Romagna

99 Alimentari Pasquinelli

Lazio

100 Frantoio Archibusacci dal 1888

Umbria

101 Italyheart

Aquavitae

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

3 Nonino Distillatori in Friuli dal 1897

Campania

6 Alma De Lux – Artigiani Del Gusto

Piemonte

9 Mazzetti d’Altavilla
13 Distilleria Sibona

Veneto

16 Bottega

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

38 Buiese Distillerie

Liguria

43 Essentiae Lunae di Cantine Lunae Bosoni

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

52 Domenis1898

Valle d’Aosta

55 St. Roch

Veneto

59 LimeOlé

Lazio

81 Eatalia

Veneto

91 Kura Kura

Trentino

93 Foletto

Sicilia

99B Giardini d’Amore – Liquori

BeerPassion

Piemonte

1 Selezione Baladin

Trentino

2 Birrificio Artigianale Nerobrigante

Lombardia

3 Birrificio Agricolo La Morosina

Veneto

4 Birra LA RÜ
5 Birrificio Ca’Barley

Emilia-Romagna

6 Ales and Co

Marche

7 Kukà
8 Gloria Mundi

Umbria

9 Birra Flea

Sicilia

10 Birrificio dell’Etna

Catwalk Champagne

ExtraWine

Alto Adige

Vinum Hotels

B

Trentino

Surgiva

C

Emilia Romagna

Caraiba

D

Veneto

Tipolitografia Boschetti

E

Toscana

Cantini Vetro

F

Austria

Event – Cooler – Austrex

G

Alto Adige

Winterhalter

H

Piemonte

Serifollia – Serigrafia e Grafica

I

Toscana

Italstereo Resin Labels

J

Emilia Romagna

Ip Industrie

K

Alto Adige

Mittelberger & Co

L

Toscana

Accessoridavino.com

M

Veneto

Foss Italia

N

Marche

Mamafè Plastic Utility

O

Alto Adige

SchönhuberFranchi

P

Toscana

Pulltex

Q

Toscana

Pandolfini Casa d’Aste

R

Alto Adige

Via Claudia Augusta

S

Sardegna

Autentico